Wrestling - Meet

Season:
Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Eaton 182.5  
2. Brookville 172.0  
3. Monroe 171.0  
4. Oakwood 153.0  
5. Valley View 136.5  
6. Milton-Union 131.0  
7. Franklin 84.0  
8. Preble Shawnee 80.0  
9. Middletown Madison 57.0  
10. Bellbrook 55.0  
11. Northridge 54.5  
12. Carlisle 41.5  
13. Dixie 26.5  
14. Waynesville 10.0  

106
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Caleb Thomas Monroe  
2.  Zach Avey Milton-Union  
3.  Matthew Grubb Preble Shawnee  
4.  Soren Allwardt Oakwood  
5.  Jayden Stephenson Valley View  
6.  Jacob Surber Brookville  
113
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Justin Mills Valley View  
2.  Bailey Larson Brookville  
3.  Michael Frederickson Monroe  
4.  Jackson Carter Preble Shawnee  
5.  Andrew Collins Milton-Union  
6.  Thomas McCarthy Oakwood  
120
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Joey Dima Valley View  
2.  J.C. Fox Dixie  
3.  Devin Lucas Oakwood  
4.  Owen Hewitt Eaton  
5.  Rylan Roberts Preble Shawnee  
6.  James Balcom Brookville  
126
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Tyler Woods Franklin  
2.  Spencer Haman Monroe  
3.  Justin Ritchie Carlisle  
4.  Brennon Moore Brookville  
5.  Zach Myers Valley View  
6.  Aaron Beckman Milton-Union  
132
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Peyton Brown Milton-Union  
2.  A.J. Lewandowski Oakwood  
3.  Kevin Myers Valley View  
4.  Joseph Rivera Monroe  
5.  Mason Esterline Brookville  
6.  Dominic Isaacs Eaton  
138
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Wade Monebrake Eaton  
2.  Colten Jacobe Milton-Union  
3.  Alex Pitsch Monroe  
4.  Ashton Macri Brookville  
5.  Robert Hochwalt Oakwood  
6.  Max Schonauer Bellbrook  
145
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Chris Weadick Eaton  
2.  Devon Myers Brookville  
3.  Kyle Mink Monroe  
4.  Logan Raney Franklin  
5.  Owen Ebel Bellbrook  
6.  Jack Henry Oakwood  
152
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Dylan Schenck Milton-Union  
2.  Sam Price Monroe  
3.  Kole Deel Valley View  
4.  Mason Hardin Northridge  
5.  KeAnthony Bales Eaton  
6.  Thomas Foster Waynesville  
160
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Zac Schmidt Eaton  
2.  Triston Engle Preble Shawnee  
3.  Nick Cockayne Oakwood  
4.  Wesley Carter Northridge  
5.  Sam Oaks Monroe  
6.  Dylan Starnes Brookville  
170
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Devin Oligee Middletown Madison  
2.  Gage Johnson Franklin  
3.  Reilly Allwerdt Oakwood  
4.  Trevin Mays Northridge  
5.  Jayden Sweeney Carlisle  
6.  Eddie Kincaid Preble Shawnee  
182
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Jared Kremer Franklin  
2.  Chase Dyer Brookville  
3.  Noah Harrison Valley View  
4.  Matthew Billock Bellbrook  
5.  Matthew Cunningham Oakwood  
6.  Gabe Bowser Carlisle  
195
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Will Striet Monroe  
2.  Quincy Brown Middletown Madison  
3.  Christian Meyers Valley View  
4.  Luke Williams Brookville  
5.  Holden Sittloh Eaton  
6.  Timothy Reed Oakwood  
220
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Skylar Straszheim Eaton  
2.  Matt Hamm Brookville  
3.  Anthony Barhorst Bellbrook  
4.  Carter Winch Oakwood  
5.  Andrew Hall Northridge  
6.  Preston Brown Middletown Madison  
285
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Seth Bowman Eaton  
2.  Ty Stevenson Preble Shawnee  
3.  Hunter Ross Milton-Union  
4.  Jon Mitchell Brookville  
5.  Kaleb Carl Carlisle  
6.  Ben Mayer Oakwood  
 
Dry Patrol WG Grinders