Wrestling - Meet

Season:
Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Valley View 219.0  
2. Eaton 153.0  
3. Oakwood 133.0  
4. Milton-Union 131.5  
5. Franklin 126.0  
6. Brookville 124.0  
7. Monroe 122.5  
8. Preble Shawnee 106.5  
9. Middletown Madison 79.0  
10. Bellbrook 59.5  
11. Northridge 58.0  
12. Waynesville 33.0  
13. Carlisle 30.0  
14. Dixie 17.5  

106
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Ethan Mayo Valley View  
2.  Caleb Welsh Monroe  
3.  Owen Hewitt Eaton  
4.  Justin Richie Carlisle  
5.  Bailey Larson Brookville  
6.  Eli St. Pierre Waynesville  
113
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Joey Dima Valley View  
2.  Abrum Barnhiser Monroe  
3.  Aaron Beckman Milton-Union  
4.  Rylan Roberts Preble Shawnee  
5.  Casey St. Pierre Waynesville  
6.  James Balcom Brookville  
120
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Tyler Woods Franklin  
2.  Peyton Brown Milton-Union  
3.  Justin Mills Valley View  
4.  Devin Lucas Oakwood  
5.  Gerald Leach Northridge  
6.  Brian Blosser Dixie  
126
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Sam Price Monroe  
2.  A.J. Lewandowski Oakwood  
3.  Colten Jacobe Milton-Union  
4.  Jamed Dyer Northridge  
5.  Ashton Macri Brookville  
6.  Jayden Zimmerman Valley View  
132
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Wade Monebrake Eaton  
2.  Devon Myers Brookville  
3.  Carter Jacobs Milton-Union  
4.  Kevin Myers Valley View  
5.  Joseph Rivera Monroe  
6.  C.J. Worley Carlisle  
138
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Ben Sherrill Brookville  
2.  Drew Price Middletown Madison  
3.  Mason Hardin Northridge  
4.  Dalton Mathews Valley View  
5.  Jake Burgard Oakwood  
6.  Colton Leach Milton-Union  
145
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Dylan Schenck Milton-Union  
2.  Travis Howard Preble Shawnee  
3.  Thomas Foster Waynesville  
4.  Trevin Mays Northridge  
5.  Logan Raney Franklin  
6.  Logan Chapin Eaton  
152
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Carston King Oakwood  
2.  Evan Harris Franklin  
3.  Caleb Cox Valley View  
4.  Zac Schmidt Eaton  
5.  Triston Engle Preble Shawnee  
6.  Alex Monnig Brookville  
160
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Devin Oligee Middletown Madison  
2.  Seth Hodapp Eaton  
3.  Sam Bohannon Monroe  
4.  Larkin Wellbaum Milton-Union  
5.  Kanyon Schall Preble Shawnee  
6.  Matthew Billock Bellbrook  
170
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Gage Johnson Franklin  
2.  Hunter Ernst Valley View  
3.  Luke Williams Brookville  
4.  Nick Cockayne Oakwood  
5.  Skylar Straszheim Eaton  
6.  Jayden Sweeney Carlisle  
182
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Spencer Reynolds Eaton  
2.  Will Striet Monroe  
3.  Justin Eyler Brookville  
4.  Quincy Brown Middletown Madison  
5.  Jared Kremer Franklin  
6.  Owen Lewis Milton-Union  
195
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Stone Day Valley View  
2.  Hunter Lester Franklin  
3.  Zach Banks Middletown Madison  
4.  Chase Dyer Brookville  
5.  Bennett Peloquin Bellbrook  
6.  Christian Michael Eaton  
220
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Ty Stevenson Preble Shawnee  
2.  Carter Winch Oakwood  
3.  Tyler Schmidt Eaton  
4.  Anthony Barhorst Bellbrook  
5.  Perry Gardiner Valley View  
6.  Matt Hamm Brookville  
285
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Trent Wilson Valley View  
2.  Seth Bowman Eaton  
3.  Nate Glossip Franklin  
4.  Drake Miller Oakwood  
5.  Bryce Abner Preble Shawnee  
6.  Jon Mitchell Brookville