Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME LOCATION TIME
1. Bella Butler (Jr), Oakwood Bob Schul Invitational 18:16.00
2. Kensington Black (So), Franklin Lebanon 18:51.10
3. Emily Crane (Jr), Bellbrook Milton Union 20:00.00
4. Marlee Ross (Sr), Brookville Piqua 20:20.00
5. Ellen Khong (So), Bellbrook Troy 20:28.00
6. Katy Butler (Jr), Oakwood Bob Schul Invitational 20:41.00
7. Hannah Hoops (Jr), Brookville Piqua 21:01.00
8. Gabriella Kimbrough (So), Oakwood Bob Schul Invitational 21:27.00
9. Floey Biteau (So), Oakwood Bob Schul Invitational 21:29.00
10. Neave Lynch (So), Oakwood Bob Schul Invitational 21:32.00
11. Kori Moore (Sr), Brookville Piqua 21:36.00
12. Madison Bretland (Jr), Bellbrook Troy 21:56.00
13. Isabella Beeghly (Fr), Bellbrook Troy 22:12.00
14. Sarah Connell (So), Oakwood Bob Schul Invitational 22:20.00
15. Adriana Eliopulos (Fr), Oakwood Bob Schul Invitational 22:21.00
16. Annabell Hunter (Fr), Franklin Milton Union - Bob Schul Invitational 22:33.80
17. Fiona Lin (Jr), Bellbrook Troy 22:34.00
18. Dylan Ballin (Fr), Brookville Bob Schul 22:41.00
19. Arebella Llyod (Sr), Franklin Lebanon 23:16.30
20. Adrienne Gerbic (Jr), Bellbrook Troy 23:40.00
21. Makayla Skinner (Fr), Bellbrook Milton Union 23:52.00
22. Bella Vaughn (So), Bellbrook Troy 23:56.00
23. Lindsey Schumacker (Sr), Bellbrook Troy 24:02.00
24. Lorelai Wolverton (So), Bellbrook Troy 24:08.00
25. Paige Bourquin (So), Bellbrook Troy 24:24.00
26. Rya Crocker (Fr), Bellbrook Troy 24:30.00
27. Alivia Peters-Fryer (Jr), Franklin Franklin Invitational 24:52.00
28. Bree Fowler (Fr), Brookville Brookville 24:53.00
29. Sophia Koewler (Jr), Brookville Piqua 25:02.00
30. Lauren Taylor (Sr), Brookville Brookville 25:03.00
31. Alexis Jiovani (Fr), Bellbrook Troy 25:22.00
32. Isabella Baker (Fr), Franklin Eaton Invitational 25:26.50
33. Kailey Hamilton (Sr), Bellbrook Troy 25:34.00
34. Camille Lafferty (Jr), Franklin Milton Union - Bob Schul Invitational 25:40.10
35. Corrie Griffith (Fr), Franklin Milton Union - Bob Schul Invitational 25:44.10
36. Emily Brock (Sr), Bellbrook Troy 25:48.00
37. Claire Forshee (Fr), Bellbrook Bellbrook 27:37.00
38. Nicole Woods (Fr), Bellbrook Milton Union 28:18.00
39. Monica Hodges (Jr), Bellbrook Troy 28:31.00
40. Madison Ketchen (Fr), Brookville Piqua 29:07.00
41. Ava Ullery (Fr), Brookville Piqua 29:11.00
42. Isabella Dyer (So), Bellbrook Troy 29:15.00
43. Sarah Waughtal (Jr), Franklin Lebanon 29:47.80
44. Samantha Goodwin (Jr), Bellbrook Bellbrook 30:05.00
45. Reilly Ruppert (Sr), Franklin Eaton Invitational 30:17.20
46. Emma Forshee (Jr), Bellbrook Milton Union 31:04.00
47. Rachel Raber (So), Bellbrook Troy 31:14.00
48. Marisa Wagner (Fr), Franklin Eaton Invitational 33:32.10

HomeTown Ticketing