Girls Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Oakwood 2:00.68
2. Bellbrook 2:02.12
3. Eaton 2:06.65
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Catherine Hayes (Fr), Oakwood 2:06.93
2. Elise Hewitt (Sr), Eaton 2:10.29
3. Acey Faulkner (Sr), Bellbrook 2:17.59
4. Maeve Lynch (Jr), Oakwood 2:22.24
5. Elena Ware (Sr), Oakwood 2:22.38
6. Katherine Peters (So), Oakwood 2:22.69
7. Rachel Honaker (Jr), Eaton 2:24.15
8. Catey Caldwell (So), Bellbrook 2:25.78
9. Natalie Riedel (So), Oakwood 2:29.39
10. Brianna Rowland (Fr), Eaton 2:42.78
11. Grace Krane (Sr), Bellbrook 2:51.55
12. Eliana Bozzuto (Sr), Bellbrook 2:52.50
13. Claire Cutting (So), Bellbrook 3:06.62
14. Madison Richards (Sr), Monroe 3:20.50
15. Emilie Downie (Jr), Monroe 3:27.44
16. Erin Secody (Fr), Bellbrook 4:04.55
17. Mallory Horvath (Jr), Bellbrook 4:16.01
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. McKenna Melton (Sr), Bellbrook 2:21.31
2. Paige Simon (So), Oakwood 2:26.57
3. Lauren Kinzeler (Sr), Bellbrook 2:31.09
4. Kaili Hewitt (Sr), Eaton 2:32.98
5. Elise Hewitt (Sr), Eaton 2:33.39
6. Acey Faulkner (Sr), Bellbrook 2:40.14
7. Maeve Lynch (Jr), Oakwood 2:45.72
8. Morgan Imhoff (Sr), Eaton 2:57.75
9. Alexis Fleming (Jr), Monroe 3:11.63
10. Keira Handler (Fr), Oakwood 3:14.18
11. Grace Krane (Sr), Bellbrook 3:26.17
12. Eliana Bozzuto (Sr), Bellbrook 3:32.87
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Lily Epley (Jr), Oakwood 25.09
2. McKenna Melton (Sr), Bellbrook 25.82
3. Elise Hewitt (Sr), Eaton 26.84
4. Teagan Melton (Sr), Bellbrook 26.89
5. Catherine Hayes (Fr), Oakwood 27.13
6. Paige Simon (So), Oakwood 27.43
7. Matilda Prizler (Fr), Oakwood 27.55
8. Acey Faulkner (Sr), Bellbrook 28.37
9. Maeve Lynch (Jr), Oakwood 28.55
10. Sydney Parrillo (Jr), Oakwood 28.57
11. Catey Caldwell (So), Bellbrook 28.84
12. Natalie Riedel (So), Oakwood 29.14
13. Elena Ware (Sr), Oakwood 29.17
14. Katherine Peters (So), Oakwood 29.46
15. Tabitha Kisker (Sr), Oakwood 29.66
16. Meredith Lara (Jr), Monroe 29.79
17. Caroline Woessner (Jr), Oakwood 30.04
18. Brianna Rowland (Fr), Eaton 30.20
19. Lorelai Wolverton (Jr), Bellbrook 30.61
20. Grace Krane (Sr), Bellbrook 30.93
21. Sophie Schalm (So), Oakwood 31.14
22. Ryleigh Hemperly (So), Bellbrook 31.73
23. Natasha Leghart (Fr), Bellbrook 31.81
24. Claire Cutting (So), Bellbrook 32.17
25. Alexa Stoica (So), Oakwood 32.25
26. Madeleine Smith (Sr), Eaton 32.57
27. Alexis Fleming (Jr), Monroe 33.01
28. Jacey McQueen (So), Eaton 33.19
29. Alex Moore (Fr), Bellbrook 33.46
30. Keira Handler (Fr), Oakwood 33.95
31. Olivia Woods (Sr), Bellbrook 34.01
32. Anna Cutting (Fr), Bellbrook 34.02
33. Elise Simmons (Fr), Eaton 34.25
34. Ava Duncan (Fr), Eaton 34.40
35. Alayna Brown (Fr), Oakwood 34.44
36. Eliana Bozzuto (Sr), Bellbrook 34.54
37. Melody Poteet (Jr), Bellbrook 34.96
38. Marcela Strombeck (Jr), Oakwood 35.12
39. Heera Nair (Fr), Bellbrook 35.77
40. Evelyn Hoffman (So), Oakwood 35.97
41. Evi Fromm (So), Bellbrook 36.58
42. Madison Richards (Sr), Monroe 37.57
43. Emilie Downie (Jr), Monroe 38.56
44. Allison Hieatt (So), Oakwood 38.81
45. Carlee Wolfram (So), Monroe 38.88
46. Olivia Bowden (Fr), Monroe 39.69
47. Maggie Sahlbom (Fr), Bellbrook 40.02
48. Kiera Widmor (Jr), Oakwood 40.41
49. Emma Nance (Fr), Monroe 40.89
50. Ryanne Raleigh (Sr), Monroe 40.99
51. Molly Janus (So), Bellbrook 41.15
52. Erin Secody (Fr), Bellbrook 41.87
53. Raegan Wagers (So), Monroe 44.00
54. Naomi Kisker (So), Oakwood 45.70
55. Mallory Horvath (Jr), Bellbrook 45.97
56. Nicole White (Fr), Eaton 46.68
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. McKenna Melton (Sr), Bellbrook 1:02.30
2. Lauren Kinzeler (Sr), Bellbrook 1:06.31
3. Paige Simon (So), Oakwood 1:07.04
4. Catherine Hayes (Fr), Oakwood 1:07.82
5. Elise Hewitt (Sr), Eaton 1:10.05
6. Tabitha Kisker (Sr), Oakwood 1:11.50
7. Maeve Lynch (Jr), Oakwood 1:12.70
8. Teagan Melton (Sr), Bellbrook 1:13.07
9. Rachel Honaker (Jr), Eaton 1:13.19
10. Acey Faulkner (Sr), Bellbrook 1:17.68
11. Catey Caldwell (So), Bellbrook 1:22.49
12. Morgan Imhoff (Sr), Eaton 1:28.11
13. Melody Poteet (Jr), Bellbrook 1:36.09
14. Alex Moore (Fr), Bellbrook 1:42.29
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Lily Epley (Jr), Oakwood 55.11
2. Elise Hewitt (Sr), Eaton 57.82
3. Catherine Hayes (Fr), Oakwood 59.04
4. Paige Simon (So), Oakwood 59.84
5. Kaili Hewitt (Sr), Eaton 1:00.40
6. Maeve Lynch (Jr), Oakwood 1:02.34
7. Acey Faulkner (Sr), Bellbrook 1:02.87
8. Elena Ware (Sr), Oakwood 1:03.51
9. Catey Caldwell (So), Bellbrook 1:03.77
10. Katherine Peters (So), Oakwood 1:04.66
11. Caroline Woessner (Jr), Oakwood 1:05.17
12. Natalie Riedel (So), Oakwood 1:06.32
13. Calle Caldwell (Fr), Bellbrook 1:06.74
14. Sydney Parrillo (Jr), Oakwood 1:06.96
15. Aleksandra Guseva (Jr), Oakwood 1:07.34
16. Lorelai Wolverton (Jr), Bellbrook 1:09.04
17. Meredith Lara (Jr), Monroe 1:09.63
18. Ava Duncan (Fr), Eaton 1:10.56
19. Alexa Stoica (So), Oakwood 1:12.17
20. Grace Krane (Sr), Bellbrook 1:12.90
21. Alyssa Lawson (So), Bellbrook 1:13.24
22. Madeleine Smith (Sr), Eaton 1:14.64
23. Ryleigh Hemperly (So), Bellbrook 1:15.54
24. Alexis Fleming (Jr), Monroe 1:15.95
25. Jacey McQueen (So), Eaton 1:16.08
26. Olivia Woods (Sr), Bellbrook 1:16.32
27. Sophie Schalm (So), Oakwood 1:16.78
28. Natasha Leghart (Fr), Bellbrook 1:17.64
29. Melody Poteet (Jr), Bellbrook 1:17.74
30. Anna Cutting (Fr), Bellbrook 1:18.92
31. Elise Simmons (Fr), Eaton 1:19.11
32. Alayna Brown (Fr), Oakwood 1:20.52
33. Keira Handler (Fr), Oakwood 1:21.10
34. Marcela Strombeck (Jr), Oakwood 1:22.20
35. Madison Richards (Sr), Monroe 1:22.40
36. Evi Fromm (So), Bellbrook 1:24.84
37. Ryanne Raleigh (Sr), Monroe 1:29.44
38. Evelyn Hoffman (So), Oakwood 1:29.53
39. Emilie Downie (Jr), Monroe 1:29.96
40. Claire Cutting (So), Bellbrook 1:30.67
41. Maggie Sahlbom (Fr), Bellbrook 1:31.84
42. Allison Hieatt (So), Oakwood 1:33.33
43. Carlee Wolfram (So), Monroe 1:36.44
44. Molly Janus (So), Bellbrook 1:37.92
45. Olivia Bowden (Fr), Monroe 1:38.03
46. Charlotte Powell (So), Oakwood 1:39.49
47. Erin Secody (Fr), Bellbrook 1:41.82
48. Nicole White (Fr), Eaton 1:41.90
49. Emma Nance (Fr), Monroe 1:46.03
50. Raegan Wagers (So), Monroe 1:50.00
51. Mallory Horvath (Jr), Bellbrook 1:57.77
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Paige Simon (So), Oakwood 5:35.00
2. Acey Faulkner (Sr), Bellbrook 6:19.27
3. Rachel Honaker (Jr), Eaton 6:32.17
4. Katherine Peters (So), Oakwood 6:36.47
5. Morgan Imhoff (Sr), Eaton 6:51.89
6. Tabitha Kisker (Sr), Oakwood 7:06.83
7. Alyssa Lawson (So), Bellbrook 7:48.94
8. Alex Moore (Fr), Bellbrook 7:49.53
9. Eliana Bozzuto (Sr), Bellbrook 8:02.74
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Oakwood 1:45.93
2. Bellbrook 1:48.95
3. Eaton 1:51.60
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Catherine Hayes (Fr), Oakwood 1:01.03
2. Lily Epley (Jr), Oakwood 1:02.54
3. Lauren Kinzeler (Sr), Bellbrook 1:05.42
4. Rachel Honaker (Jr), Eaton 1:09.66
5. Tabitha Kisker (Sr), Oakwood 1:14.00
6. Alexa Stoica (So), Oakwood 1:17.56
7. Katherine Peters (So), Oakwood 1:17.71
8. Calle Caldwell (Fr), Bellbrook 1:19.12
9. Elena Ware (Sr), Oakwood 1:20.99
10. Sophie Schalm (So), Oakwood 1:21.22
11. Morgan Imhoff (Sr), Eaton 1:22.05
12. Jacey McQueen (So), Eaton 1:24.61
13. Ava Duncan (Fr), Eaton 1:25.64
14. Alexis Fleming (Jr), Monroe 1:28.04
15. Marcela Strombeck (Jr), Oakwood 1:28.68
16. Evi Fromm (So), Bellbrook 1:29.96
17. Madison Richards (Sr), Monroe 1:36.77
18. Elise Simmons (Fr), Eaton 1:39.50
19. Heera Nair (Fr), Bellbrook 1:40.90
20. Claire Cutting (So), Bellbrook 1:41.25
21. Ryanne Raleigh (Sr), Monroe 1:48.58
22. Natasha Leghart (Fr), Bellbrook 1:48.92
23. Erin Secody (Fr), Bellbrook 1:54.27
24. Raegan Wagers (So), Monroe 2:01.95
25. Allison Hieatt (So), Oakwood 2:02.50
26. Nicole White (Fr), Eaton 2:04.22
27. Carlee Wolfram (So), Monroe 2:07.05
28. Mallory Horvath (Jr), Bellbrook 2:14.86
29. Emma Nance (Fr), Monroe 2:16.34
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. McKenna Melton (Sr), Bellbrook 1:12.46
2. Lily Epley (Jr), Oakwood 1:15.90
3. Kaili Hewitt (Sr), Eaton 1:15.92
4. Matilda Prizler (Fr), Oakwood 1:17.35
5. Catherine Hayes (Fr), Oakwood 1:18.53
6. Aleksandra Guseva (Jr), Oakwood 1:28.19
7. Lorelai Wolverton (Jr), Bellbrook 1:28.62
8. Caroline Woessner (Jr), Oakwood 1:28.96
9. Elena Ware (Sr), Oakwood 1:29.43
10. Natalie Riedel (So), Oakwood 1:29.86
11. Ava Duncan (Fr), Eaton 1:31.19
12. Brianna Rowland (Fr), Eaton 1:31.53
13. Madeleine Smith (Sr), Eaton 1:34.47
14. Jacey McQueen (So), Eaton 1:35.82
15. Sydney Parrillo (Jr), Oakwood 1:36.31
16. Alayna Brown (Fr), Oakwood 1:37.41
17. Meredith Lara (Jr), Monroe 1:38.68
18. Keira Handler (Fr), Oakwood 1:40.68
19. Katherine Peters (So), Oakwood 1:40.70
20. Alexis Fleming (Jr), Monroe 1:41.98
21. Claire Cutting (So), Bellbrook 1:43.18
22. Olivia Woods (Sr), Bellbrook 1:47.33
23. Heera Nair (Fr), Bellbrook 1:55.76
24. Kiera Widmor (Jr), Oakwood 1:56.47
25. Carlee Wolfram (So), Monroe 1:58.86
26. Nicole White (Fr), Eaton 2:01.58
27. Maggie Sahlbom (Fr), Bellbrook 2:01.72
28. Emilie Downie (Jr), Monroe 2:09.34
29. Olivia Bowden (Fr), Monroe 2:09.36
30. Emma Nance (Fr), Monroe 2:19.80
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Oakwood 3:52.48
2. Eaton 4:08.58
3. Bellbrook 5:07.53

HomeTown Ticketing