Girls Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Bellbrook 1:59.68
2. Valley View 2:28.24
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Teagan Melton (Jr), Bellbrook 2:02.93
2. Nitika Arora (Sr), Bellbrook 2:07.81
3. Acey Faulkner (Jr), Bellbrook 2:16.12
4. Alleya Younce (Jr), Carlisle 2:20.87
5. Emily Skiles (Sr), Bellbrook 2:27.68
6. Audrey Florkey (Sr), Brookville 2:34.49
7. Alexis Fleming (So), Monroe 2:45.06
8. Eliana Bozzuto (Jr), Bellbrook 2:45.46
9. Aubrey Brooks (Sr), Brookville 2:46.95
10. Alyssa Brooks (Sr), Brookville 2:47.40
11. Mackenzie Hoover (Sr), Brookville 2:48.88
12. Ryleigh Hemperly (Fr), Bellbrook 2:49.09
13. Avriana Reich (So), Brookville 2:56.41
14. Alyssa Lawson (Fr), Bellbrook 2:56.94
15. Savannah Turner (Sr), Brookville 2:57.75
16. Olivia Woods (Jr), Bellbrook 3:01.55
17. Camille Brand (Sr), Brookville 3:07.72
18. Evi Fromm (Fr), Bellbrook 3:14.56
19. Dylan Ballin (Fr), Brookville 3:15.67
20. Addison Hern (So), Brookville 3:16.20
21. Alaina Wilmoth (So), Brookville 3:20.77
22. Makenna Miracle (Jr), Monroe 3:28.08
23. Bethany Good (Sr), Brookville 3:33.28
24. Libby Porter (Sr), Valley View 3:33.92
25. Lillyn Reich (Sr), Brookville 3:37.62
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Teagan Melton (Jr), Bellbrook 2:18.09
2. McKenna Melton (Jr), Bellbrook 2:21.14
3. Lauren Kinzeler (Jr), Bellbrook 2:23.54
4. Nitika Arora (Sr), Bellbrook 2:31.45
5. Acey Faulkner (Jr), Bellbrook 2:35.69
6. Emily Skiles (Sr), Bellbrook 2:44.85
7. Audrey Florkey (Sr), Brookville 2:54.58
8. Alexis Fleming (So), Monroe 3:03.97
9. Lorelai Wolverton (So), Bellbrook 3:06.95
10. Melody Poteet (So), Bellbrook 3:16.00
11. Avriana Reich (So), Brookville 3:22.73
12. Alyssa Brooks (Sr), Brookville 3:31.15
13. Caitlyn Dubey (Sr), Monroe 3:44.34
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. McKenna Melton (Jr), Bellbrook 26.06
2. Nitika Arora (Sr), Bellbrook 27.25
3. Lauren Kinzeler (Jr), Bellbrook 27.89
4. Acey Faulkner (Jr), Bellbrook 28.61
5. Catey Caldwell (Fr), Bellbrook 28.86
6. Emily Skiles (Sr), Bellbrook 30.11
7. Meredith Lara (So), Monroe 30.36
8. Lorelai Wolverton (So), Bellbrook 30.82
9. Aubrey Brooks (Sr), Brookville 30.93
10. Elizabeth Hill (Jr), Valley View 31.14
11. Rylie Pauling (Jr), Valley View 31.75
12. Mikiala Hill (So), Valley View 31.83
13. Ryleigh Hemperly (Fr), Bellbrook 32.34
14. Audrey Florkey (Sr), Brookville 32.50
14. Mackenzie Hoover (Sr), Brookville 32.50
16. Tairyn Vroman (Jr), Bellbrook 32.58
17. Cambree Bernkopf (Sr), Bellbrook 33.16
18. Karson Waugh (Sr), Carlisle 33.25
19. Avriana Reich (So), Brookville 33.40
20. Alyssa Lawson (Fr), Bellbrook 33.50
21. Melody Poteet (So), Bellbrook 33.59
22. Eliana Bozzuto (Jr), Bellbrook 33.63
23. Alyssa Brooks (Sr), Brookville 33.83
24. Olivia Woods (Jr), Bellbrook 33.92
25. Raegin Berger (So), Carlisle 34.18
26. Camille Brand (Sr), Brookville 34.54
27. Savannah Turner (Sr), Brookville 34.83
28. Libby Porter (Sr), Valley View 35.06
29. Yuki Kawabe (Sr), Bellbrook 35.13
30. Dylan Ballin (Fr), Brookville 35.54
31. Olivia Wills (Jr), Carlisle 35.94
32. Caitlyn Dubey (Sr), Monroe 35.95
33. Addison Hern (So), Brookville 36.15
34. Emma Motley (So), Carlisle 37.28
35. Emily Ausra (Sr), Carlisle 37.36
36. Evi Fromm (Fr), Bellbrook 38.71
37. Lillyn Reich (Sr), Brookville 38.87
38. Emilie Downie (So), Monroe 39.15
39. Ashlyn Chatterton (Jr), Carlisle 40.05
40. Emma Doci (Sr), Bellbrook 40.78
41. Bethany Good (Sr), Brookville 41.61
42. Alaina Wilmoth (So), Brookville 41.81
43. Ryanne Raleigh (Jr), Monroe 42.70
44. Makenna Miracle (Jr), Monroe 45.05
45. Carsyn Prinz (Sr), Brookville 1:04.20
46. Mackenzie Hoover (Sr), Brookville 8:07.23
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. McKenna Melton (Jr), Bellbrook 1:03.86
2. Lauren Kinzeler (Jr), Bellbrook 1:04.27
3. Teagan Melton (Jr), Bellbrook 1:07.35
4. Nitika Arora (Sr), Bellbrook 1:07.88
5. Acey Faulkner (Jr), Bellbrook 1:11.32
6. Mikiala Hill (So), Valley View 1:19.58
7. Catey Caldwell (Fr), Bellbrook 1:22.17
8. Emily Skiles (Sr), Bellbrook 1:22.42
9. Aubrey Brooks (Sr), Brookville 1:33.52
10. Eliana Bozzuto (Jr), Bellbrook 1:40.93
11. Savannah Turner (Sr), Brookville 1:41.24
12. Addison Hern (So), Brookville 2:01.13
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Teagan Melton (Jr), Bellbrook 54.84
2. McKenna Melton (Jr), Bellbrook 58.24
3. Nitika Arora (Sr), Bellbrook 59.07
4. Acey Faulkner (Jr), Bellbrook 1:01.00
5. Lauren Kinzeler (Jr), Bellbrook 1:01.93
6. Catey Caldwell (Fr), Bellbrook 1:05.23
7. Alleya Younce (Jr), Carlisle 1:06.23
8. Emily Skiles (Sr), Bellbrook 1:06.29
9. Elizabeth Hill (Jr), Valley View 1:09.34
10. Lorelai Wolverton (So), Bellbrook 1:11.91
11. Audrey Florkey (Sr), Brookville 1:12.23
12. Mackenzie Hoover (Sr), Brookville 1:12.52
13. Mikiala Hill (So), Valley View 1:12.74
14. Melody Poteet (So), Bellbrook 1:12.91
15. Aubrey Brooks (Sr), Brookville 1:12.93
16. Ryleigh Hemperly (Fr), Bellbrook 1:13.60
17. Alyssa Brooks (Sr), Brookville 1:14.51
18. Olivia Woods (Jr), Bellbrook 1:15.11
19. Karson Waugh (Sr), Carlisle 1:15.75
20. Eliana Bozzuto (Jr), Bellbrook 1:15.94
21. Alexis Fleming (So), Monroe 1:16.02
22. Raegin Berger (So), Carlisle 1:16.78
23. Alyssa Lawson (Fr), Bellbrook 1:16.93
24. Meredith Lara (So), Monroe 1:18.00
25. Cambree Bernkopf (Sr), Bellbrook 1:20.05
26. Avriana Reich (So), Brookville 1:20.07
27. Savannah Turner (Sr), Brookville 1:20.33
28. Camille Brand (Sr), Brookville 1:21.25
29. Caitlyn Dubey (Sr), Monroe 1:21.29
30. Yuki Kawabe (Sr), Bellbrook 1:23.27
31. Emma Motley (So), Carlisle 1:23.39
32. Olivia Wills (Jr), Carlisle 1:23.85
33. Dylan Ballin (Fr), Brookville 1:25.11
34. Evi Fromm (Fr), Bellbrook 1:27.68
35. Lillyn Reich (Sr), Brookville 1:32.34
36. Alaina Wilmoth (So), Brookville 1:32.78
37. Makenna Miracle (Jr), Monroe 1:33.29
38. Bethany Good (Sr), Brookville 1:35.29
39. Ryanne Raleigh (Jr), Monroe 1:35.34
40. Emilie Downie (So), Monroe 1:39.15
41. Ashlyn Chatterton (Jr), Carlisle 1:51.65
42. Alyssa Brooks (Sr), Brookville 1:54.15
43. Emma Doci (Sr), Bellbrook 2:53.32
44. Addison Hern (So), Brookville 3:15.67
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Teagan Melton (Jr), Bellbrook 5:47.33
2. Acey Faulkner (Jr), Bellbrook 6:02.08
3. Audrey Florkey (Sr), Brookville 6:44.58
4. Lorelai Wolverton (So), Bellbrook 7:06.57
5. Eliana Bozzuto (Jr), Bellbrook 7:24.20
6. Alexis Fleming (So), Monroe 7:26.94
7. Melody Poteet (So), Bellbrook 7:52.00
8. Olivia Woods (Jr), Bellbrook 7:53.37
9. Alyssa Brooks (Sr), Brookville 8:07.30
10. Avriana Reich (So), Brookville 8:17.03
11. Dylan Ballin (Fr), Brookville 8:47.60
12. Camille Brand (Sr), Brookville 8:57.22
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Bellbrook 1:45.68
2. Valley View 2:09.50
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Lauren Kinzeler (Jr), Bellbrook 1:01.37
2. Teagan Melton (Jr), Bellbrook 1:05.08
3. Alleya Younce (Jr), Carlisle 1:16.11
4. Audrey Florkey (Sr), Brookville 1:18.93
5. Mackenzie Hoover (Sr), Brookville 1:20.19
6. Emily Skiles (Sr), Bellbrook 1:20.61
7. Libby Porter (Sr), Valley View 1:24.62
8. Aubrey Brooks (Sr), Brookville 1:27.72
9. Meredith Lara (So), Monroe 1:29.59
10. Alexis Fleming (So), Monroe 1:31.04
11. Alyssa Brooks (Sr), Brookville 1:31.79
12. Olivia Woods (Jr), Bellbrook 1:33.47
13. Avriana Reich (So), Brookville 1:34.17
14. Ryleigh Hemperly (Fr), Bellbrook 1:37.00
15. Dylan Ballin (Fr), Brookville 1:38.17
16. Camille Brand (Sr), Brookville 1:38.61
17. Evi Fromm (Fr), Bellbrook 1:38.91
18. Melody Poteet (So), Bellbrook 1:39.01
19. Savannah Turner (Sr), Brookville 1:40.88
20. Caitlyn Dubey (Sr), Monroe 1:43.42
21. Addison Hern (So), Brookville 1:47.30
22. Alaina Wilmoth (So), Brookville 1:51.92
23. Yuki Kawabe (Sr), Bellbrook 1:54.44
24. Ryanne Raleigh (Jr), Monroe 1:57.77
25. Bethany Good (Sr), Brookville 1:59.63
26. Emma Motley (So), Carlisle 2:00.02
27. Emilie Downie (So), Monroe 2:11.06
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. McKenna Melton (Jr), Bellbrook 1:15.16
2. Lorelai Wolverton (So), Bellbrook 1:29.04
3. Raegin Berger (So), Carlisle 1:36.03
4. Alexis Fleming (So), Monroe 1:39.99
5. Alyssa Brooks (Sr), Brookville 1:40.25
6. Olivia Wills (Jr), Carlisle 1:40.54
7. Alyssa Lawson (Fr), Bellbrook 1:42.37
7. Audrey Florkey (Sr), Brookville 1:42.37
9. Rylie Pauling (Jr), Valley View 1:44.10
10. Mackenzie Hoover (Sr), Brookville 1:44.40
11. Yuki Kawabe (Sr), Bellbrook 1:44.47
12. Caitlyn Dubey (Sr), Monroe 1:48.72
13. Lillyn Reich (Sr), Brookville 1:49.08
14. Meredith Lara (So), Monroe 1:49.50
15. Lillyn Reich (Sr), Brookville 1:55.06
16. Makenna Miracle (Jr), Monroe 1:59.89
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Bellbrook 4:39.53

HomeTown Ticketing