Boys Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Jevonte Samuels (Jr), Northridge 11.41
1. Cyre Williams (Sr), Franklin 11.41
3. Kavonte Turpin (Jr), Northridge 11.71
4. Logan Cottle (Sr), Eaton 11.87
5. Elijah Rucker (Jr), Bellbrook 11.94
6. Tim Davis (So), Brookville 11.98
7. Ethan Harris (Jr), Bellbrook 12.06
8. Adrian Davis (Fr), Northridge 12.08
9. Anthony Taylor (Fr), Northridge 12.12
10. Jake Lopez (Fr), Bellbrook 12.24
11. Ryan Ashman (Fr), Brookville 12.30
12. Alex Kidwell (Fr), Brookville 12.39
13. Brody Whaley (So), Franklin 12.50
14. Hayden Martin (Sr), Franklin 12.54
15. Hunter Covey (So), Franklin 12.58
16. Darren Ashburn-Ingram (Sr), Dixie 12.62
17. Matt Montgomery (Jr), Franklin 12.63
18. Matt Gitzinger (Jr), Brookville 12.65
19. Keegan Laughlin (Jr), Bellbrook 13.24
19. Andrew Rodgers (So), Bellbrook 13.24
21. Tate Kreitzer (Fr), Dixie 13.49
22. Landon King (Fr), Brookville 13.64
23. Wesley Peters (Fr), Bellbrook 13.84
23. Elijah Jackson (Fr), Bellbrook 13.84
25. Branson Esterline (Fr), Brookville 13.97
26. AJ Iaquinta (Fr), Brookville 14.23
27. Konor Clark-Johnson (Jr), Brookville 14.29
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Jevonte Samuels (Jr), Northridge 23.01
2. Saa'lih Muhammed (Sr), Northridge 23.31
3. Dewey Hill (Jr), Dixie 23.78
4. Logan Cottle (Sr), Eaton 23.86
5. Cyre Williams (Sr), Franklin 24.18
6. Bryce Levine (Sr), Bellbrook 24.36
7. Keegan Laughlin (Jr), Bellbrook 24.94
7. Alex Westbrock (Sr), Bellbrook 24.94
9. Cameron Evans (Sr), Northridge 25.35
10. Ryan Ashman (Fr), Brookville 25.41
11. Jake Lopez (Fr), Bellbrook 25.54
12. Alex Kidwell (Fr), Brookville 25.55
13. Hayden Martin (Sr), Franklin 25.60
14. Elijah Jackson (Fr), Bellbrook 25.84
15. Elijah Rucker (Jr), Bellbrook 26.04
16. Hunter Covey (So), Franklin 26.12
17. Wesley Peters (Fr), Bellbrook 26.14
17. Ben Sawmiller (Sr), Bellbrook 26.14
19. Andrew Rodgers (So), Bellbrook 26.84
20. Ethan Adkins (Jr), Franklin 26.91
21. Billy Bowser (Fr), Dixie 27.47
22. Brody Whaley (So), Franklin 27.59
23. Matt Montgomery (Jr), Franklin 27.63
24. Caleb Griffy (Fr), Brookville 27.72
25. Landon King (Fr), Brookville 27.73
26. Chun Pham (Sr), Bellbrook 27.74
27. Konor Clark-Johnson (Jr), Brookville 27.83
28. Matt Gitzinger (Jr), Brookville 27.98
29. Branson Esterline (Fr), Brookville 28.21
30. AJ Iaquinta (Fr), Brookville 28.62
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Saa'lih Muhammed (Sr), Northridge 52.45
2. Liam Acevedo (Fr), Franklin 52.94
3. Garrett Sanders (Sr), Eaton 54.21
4. Kory Davis (Fr), Brookville 54.29
5. Tyrone Haskins (Sr), Bellbrook 54.77
6. Bryson Hall (Fr), Franklin 55.02
7. TJ Jordan (Sr), Bellbrook 55.99
8. Connor Hawk (So), Dixie 57.61
9. Alec Kristian (Sr), Franklin 57.89
10. Devonte Anderson (Fr), Northridge 58.24
11. Tyler Ketchen (So), Brookville 58.57
12. Cameron Evans (Sr), Northridge 58.72
13. Matt Dalton (Fr), Dixie 58.86
14. Jack Phillpson (Sr), Bellbrook 59.24
15. Kullye Herring (So), Brookville 1:01.77
16. Andrew Rodgers (So), Bellbrook 1:03.34
17. Ben Sawmiller (Sr), Bellbrook 1:04.83
18. Wesley Peters (Fr), Bellbrook 1:05.34
19. Alex Kidwell (Fr), Brookville 1:05.78
20. Konor Clark-Johnson (Jr), Brookville 1:05.87
21. Eli Ward (Fr), Brookville 1:05.89
22. Caleb Griffy (Fr), Brookville 1:07.37
23. AJ Iaquinta (Fr), Brookville 1:07.42
24. Branson Esterline (Fr), Brookville 1:09.23
25. Micah Lofton (Fr), Northridge 1:10.21
26. Josh Vawter (Fr), Bellbrook 1:15.84
27. Carson Geisler (So), Franklin 1:20.82
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Garrett Sanders (Sr), Eaton 2:08.52
2. Paul Takhar (Sr), Brookville 2:10.34
3. Hudson Black (Jr), Franklin 2:11.00
4. Chris Bond (Fr), Franklin 2:15.00
5. Kyle Bland (So), Brookville 2:15.55
6. CJ Bronner (So), Brookville 2:16.28
7. Kullye Herring (So), Brookville 2:18.62
8. Spencer Bretland (Sr), Bellbrook 2:20.70
9. Bryce Levine (Sr), Bellbrook 2:21.40
10. Tyler Bond (So), Franklin 2:22.00
11. Alex Crane (Sr), Bellbrook 2:22.43
12. Zach Shore (Fr), Bellbrook 2:23.60
13. Elliot Winkler (Jr), Bellbrook 2:23.67
14. Robert Bickel (Jr), Brookville 2:23.90
15. Owen Blackburn (Sr), Bellbrook 2:24.10
16. Tristan Flynn (Sr), Bellbrook 2:25.42
17. Kane Ely (Jr), Bellbrook 2:26.60
18. Tyler Morgan (Jr), Bellbrook 2:27.70
19. Seth Gedeon (Fr), Bellbrook 2:28.00
19. Gunnar Shockley (Sr), Franklin 2:28.00
21. Austin Hitte (Fr), Franklin 2:30.00
22. Rollin Brandeberry (So), Brookville 2:31.00
22. Cooper Cole (So), Franklin 2:31.00
24. Tyler Ketchen (So), Brookville 2:33.00
25. John Lefeld (Fr), Bellbrook 2:33.70
26. Eli Ward (Fr), Brookville 2:34.00
27. Chayse Hipple (Fr), Dixie 2:35.41
28. Gavin Weinstein (Fr), Bellbrook 2:38.20
29. Kaden Wylie (So), Dixie 2:40.30
30. CJ Cain (Fr), Bellbrook 2:41.30
31. Carson Geisler (So), Franklin 3:11.00
32. Joshua Nue (Jr), Bellbrook 3:14.70
33. Jack Bamford (Fr), Bellbrook 3:17.80
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Takumi Ford (Sr), Bellbrook 4:24.20
2. Bryce Levine (Sr), Bellbrook 4:50.90
3. Chris Bond (Fr), Franklin 4:52.06
4. James Baker (So), Eaton 4:58.32
5. CJ Bronner (So), Brookville 5:01.45
6. Andrew Watt (Sr), Brookville 5:03.48
7. Paul Takhar (Sr), Brookville 5:03.63
8. Mikuya Ford (Fr), Bellbrook 5:04.20
9. Tyler Bond (So), Franklin 5:07.70
10. Kyle Bland (So), Brookville 5:10.95
11. Jaden Vorhis (Fr), Dixie 5:14.10
12. Dillon Gray (Sr), Dixie 5:17.05
13. Kane Ely (Jr), Bellbrook 5:17.60
14. Alex Crane (Sr), Bellbrook 5:19.00
15. Seth Gedeon (Fr), Bellbrook 5:20.25
16. Gavin Weinstein (Fr), Bellbrook 5:20.55
17. Elliot Winkler (Jr), Bellbrook 5:22.30
18. Kullye Herring (So), Brookville 5:32.00
19. Rollin Brandeberry (So), Brookville 5:33.00
20. Eli Ward (Fr), Brookville 5:34.00
21. Tristan Flynn (Sr), Bellbrook 5:39.10
22. Tyler Ketchen (So), Brookville 5:40.00
23. Cooper Cole (So), Franklin 5:40.73
24. Ian Groom (Sr), Dixie 5:41.00
25. Kaden Wylie (So), Dixie 5:42.00
26. Austin Hitte (Fr), Franklin 5:42.15
27. Robert Bickel (Jr), Brookville 5:46.00
28. CJ Cain (Fr), Bellbrook 5:46.60
29. Garrett Becker (Fr), Bellbrook 5:47.30
30. Tyler Morgan (Jr), Bellbrook 5:48.60
31. Carson Gaines (Fr), Bellbrook 6:13.90
32. Samuel Henderson (Fr), Bellbrook 6:20.90
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Takumi Ford (Sr), Bellbrook 9:27.95
2. Kolby Hamilton (So), Eaton 10:26.75
3. Andrew Watt (Sr), Brookville 10:45.92
4. Mikuya Ford (Fr), Bellbrook 10:51.83
5. CJ Bronner (So), Brookville 10:53.06
6. Zach Shore (Fr), Bellbrook 10:53.73
7. Chris Bond (Fr), Franklin 11:07.40
8. Tyler Bond (So), Franklin 11:18.00
9. Jaden Vorhis (Fr), Dixie 11:20.00
10. Paul Takhar (Sr), Brookville 11:22.00
11. Dillon Gray (Sr), Dixie 11:27.00
12. Kyle Bland (So), Brookville 11:33.00
13. Eli Ward (Fr), Brookville 11:42.00
14. Rollin Brandeberry (So), Brookville 11:54.00
15. Garrett Becker (Fr), Bellbrook 12:08.99
16. Ian Groom (Sr), Dixie 12:33.00
17. Joshua Nue (Jr), Bellbrook 14:34.20
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Isaac Lefeld (Jr), Bellbrook 16.40
2. Josh Sloan (Sr), Bellbrook 16.93
3. Tim Davis (So), Brookville 17.20
4. Kory Davis (Fr), Brookville 17.22
5. Chaz Miller (So), Dixie 17.45
6. Jaylen Holloway (So), Northridge 18.23
7. Jeremy Henry (So), Northridge 18.61
8. John Short (So), Eaton 18.93
9. Brandon Loch (So), Dixie 20.12
10. Patrick Young (Sr), Franklin 20.74
11. Keegan Laughlin (Jr), Bellbrook 20.96
12. Eli Baker (Fr), Franklin 21.88
13. Mikuya Ford (Fr), Bellbrook 22.54
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Tim Davis (So), Brookville 41.16
2. Kory Davis (Fr), Brookville 42.04
3. Josh Sloan (Sr), Bellbrook 43.74
4. Jaylen Holloway (So), Northridge 44.05
5. Chaz Miller (So), Dixie 46.35
6. Jeremy Henry (So), Northridge 46.52
7. Isaac Lefeld (Jr), Bellbrook 46.71
8. Ashton Durbin (Sr), Eaton 48.39
9. Owen Countryman (Jr), Bellbrook 49.34
10. Keegan Laughlin (Jr), Bellbrook 50.04
11. Mikuya Ford (Fr), Bellbrook 52.04
12. Caleb Griffy (Fr), Brookville 52.05
13. Eli Baker (Fr), Franklin 57.22
14. Patrick Young (Sr), Franklin 58.44
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Northridge 44.74
2. Franklin 47.18
3. Eaton 47.25
4. Bellbrook 48.14
5. Brookville 49.06
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Northridge 1:35.00
2. Eaton 1:38.80
3. Franklin 1:40.37
4. Bellbrook 1:41.10
5. Brookville 1:41.38
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Franklin 3:42.50
2. Bellbrook 3:42.60
3. Brookville 3:45.41
4. Eaton 3:46.89
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Bellbrook 8:25.10
2. Eaton 8:53.27
3. Brookville 9:08.63
4. Franklin 9:23.85
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Clayton Kiracofe (Jr), Eaton 46'01.00"
2. Bronson Stacy (So), Brookville 43'05.50"
3. DJ Henson (Sr), Brookville 42'08.00"
4. Austin Shimp (Jr), Dixie 42'05.00"
5. Ashton Cassidy (Sr), Dixie 42'00.00"
6. Lucas Hawkins (So), Northridge 41'10.00"
7. Kenny Page (Jr), Northridge 41'09.00"
8. Cyre Williams (Sr), Franklin 37'07.50"
9. Tucker Hall (Fr), Franklin 37'06.50"
10. TJ Jordan (Sr), Bellbrook 36'09.50"
11. Jovi Takhar (Jr), Brookville 34'04.00"
12. Ben Sawmiller (Sr), Bellbrook 33'03.75"
13. AJ Wagenknecht (Sr), Franklin 33'03.50"
14. Owen Poffenberger (Jr), Brookville 31'09.75"
15. Mason Combs (So), Brookville 30'11.50"
16. Scottie Minton (Fr), Franklin 30'03.50"
17. Scottie Minton (Fr), Franklin 29'03.50"
18. Trustin Highley (Jr), Franklin 29'00.00"
19. Harry Shupe (Jr), Bellbrook 28'07.00"
20. Lincoln Warren (Fr), Bellbrook 28'05.75"
21. Chun Pham (Sr), Bellbrook 28'02.00"
22. Drew Cozad (Fr), Bellbrook 26'06.50"
23. Justin Paul (Fr), Bellbrook 26'04.25"
24. Tristan Price (So), Bellbrook 21'10.50"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. DJ Henson (Sr), Brookville 138'10.00"
2. Clayton Kiracofe (Jr), Eaton 131'10.00"
3. Lucas Hawkins (So), Northridge 118'10.00"
4. Brendyn Yeary (Sr), Brookville 116'04.00"
5. Austin Shimp (Jr), Dixie 115'00.00"
6. Roman Gebhart (Sr), Dixie 113'10.00"
7. Bronson Stacy (So), Brookville 106'01.50"
8. Jovi Takhar (Jr), Brookville 101'11.00"
9. AJ Wagenknecht (Sr), Franklin 100'05.00"
10. Talon Williamson (So), Brookville 97'11.00"
11. Justin Paul (Fr), Bellbrook 95'02.00"
12. Chun Pham (Sr), Bellbrook 84'08.00"
12. Lincoln Warren (Fr), Bellbrook 84'08.00"
14. Harry Shupe (Jr), Bellbrook 83'10.00"
15. Trustin Highley (Jr), Franklin 82'09.00"
16. Ethan Harris (Jr), Bellbrook 75'00.00"
17. Drew Cozad (Fr), Bellbrook 64'00.00"
18. Tristan Price (So), Bellbrook 63'01.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Grant Roten (Sr), Brookville 21'00.75"
2. Alex Westbrock (Sr), Bellbrook 20'08.00"
3. Matt Moon (Sr), Northridge 19'09.00"
4. TJ Jordan (Sr), Bellbrook 19'04.75"
5. Josh Sloan (Sr), Bellbrook 18'10.75"
6. Dewey Hill (Jr), Dixie 17'11.00"
7. Jayden Kelly (So), Northridge 17'09.00"
8. John Short (So), Eaton 17'08.00"
9. Branson Esterline (Fr), Brookville 17'03.00"
10. Ethan Harris (Jr), Bellbrook 17'00.00"
10. Brandon Loch (So), Dixie 17'00.00"
12. Ryan Ashman (Fr), Brookville 16'11.50"
13. Owen Countryman (Jr), Bellbrook 16'10.50"
14. Hunter Covey (So), Franklin 16'09.50"
15. Tyrone Haskins (Sr), Bellbrook 16'08.00"
16. Brody Whaley (So), Franklin 16'00.00"
17. Jack Phillpson (Sr), Bellbrook 15'10.25"
18. Bryson Hall (Fr), Franklin 15'09.00"
19. Matt Gitzinger (Jr), Brookville 15'03.00"
20. Wesley Peters (Fr), Bellbrook 15'01.00"
21. John Lefeld (Fr), Bellbrook 14'04.50"
22. Patrick Young (Sr), Franklin 14'04.00"
23. Matt Montgomery (Jr), Franklin 13'05.00"
24. Caleb Griffy (Fr), Brookville 13'03.00"
25. Josh Vawter (Fr), Bellbrook 12'06.75"
26. Landon King (Fr), Brookville 11'05.50"
27. CJ Cain (Fr), Bellbrook 10'02.75"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Grant Roten (Sr), Brookville 6'02.00"
1. Matt Moon (Sr), Northridge 6'02.00"
3. Tyrone Haskins (Sr), Bellbrook 5'09.00"
4. Connor Hawk (So), Dixie 5'08.00"
5. Owen Countryman (Jr), Bellbrook 5'06.00"
5. Liam Acevedo (Fr), Franklin 5'06.00"
7. Hayden Martin (Sr), Franklin 5'05.00"
8. TJ Jordan (Sr), Bellbrook 5'04.00"
9. Caleb Griffy (Fr), Brookville 5'02.00"
9. Jack Phillpson (Sr), Bellbrook 5'02.00"
9. John Short (So), Eaton 5'02.00"
12. John Lefeld (Fr), Bellbrook 4'03.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Isaac Lefeld (Jr), Bellbrook 13'06.00"
2. Jared Everidge (Sr), Bellbrook 12'06.00"
2. Ryan Brooks (Sr), Eaton 12'06.00"
4. Tony Jiovani (Jr), Bellbrook 11'06.00"
5. Cary Phillpson (So), Bellbrook 11'00.00"
6. Kannon Allen (Sr), Franklin 9'00.00"
7. Ethan Adkins (Jr), Franklin 8'00.00"
7. Weston Ross (Fr), Dixie 8'00.00"
9. Billy Bowser (Fr), Dixie 7'06.00"

HomeTown Ticketing