Girls Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Corinne Fleck (Jr), Bellbrook 12.94
2. Grace Hinton (Fr), Brookville 13.61
3. Kylie Bunker (Jr), Bellbrook 13.64
4. Monica Hodges (So), Bellbrook 13.94
5. Emma Kosins (Fr), Bellbrook 14.04
5. Erin Allen (Sr), Bellbrook 14.04
7. Leah Neff (So), Brookville 14.51
8. Lily Bang (Fr), Brookville 15.99
9. Hayley Wyatt (Jr), Brookville 19.70
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Corinne Fleck (Jr), Bellbrook 27.64
2. Grace Hinton (Fr), Brookville 28.03
3. Kylie Bunker (Jr), Bellbrook 28.24
4. Naika Nagy (Sr), Bellbrook 28.74
5. Monica Hodges (So), Bellbrook 29.04
6. Jamie Levine (Sr), Bellbrook 29.24
7. Leah Neff (So), Brookville 29.39
8. Erin Allen (Sr), Bellbrook 29.54
9. Emma Kosins (Fr), Bellbrook 30.34
10. Lily Bang (Fr), Brookville 31.68
11. Julia Cavey (So), Brookville 32.60
12. Emmalee Benson (Sr), Bellbrook 34.04
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Emma Kosins (Fr), Bellbrook 1:04.34
2. Jamie Levine (Sr), Bellbrook 1:06.04
3. Mallory Gedeon (Jr), Bellbrook 1:06.44
4. Grace Adams (Sr), Brookville 1:10.86
5. Kori Moore (Jr), Brookville 1:12.68
6. Sophia Koewler (So), Brookville 1:13.14
7. Julia Cavey (So), Brookville 1:14.58
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Marlee Ross (Jr), Brookville 2:37.00
2. Fiona Lin (So), Bellbrook 2:45.90
3. Kori Moore (Jr), Brookville 2:47.00
4. Mallory Gedeon (Jr), Bellbrook 2:48.80
5. Grace Adams (Sr), Brookville 2:49.00
6. Madison Bretland (So), Bellbrook 2:49.80
7. Emily Pelfrey (Sr), Bellbrook 2:52.90
8. Ellen Khong (Fr), Bellbrook 2:53.50
9. Lorelai Wolverton (Fr), Bellbrook 3:12.50
10. Tania Grajeda (Sr), Bellbrook 3:25.60
11. Isabella Dyer (Fr), Bellbrook 4:02.20
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Averie Faulkner (Sr), Bellbrook 5:54.40
2. Marlee Ross (Jr), Brookville 6:03.00
3. Emily Pelfrey (Sr), Bellbrook 6:07.20
4. Hannah Hoops (So), Brookville 6:10.00
5. Kori Moore (Jr), Brookville 6:23.00
6. Fiona Lin (So), Bellbrook 6:26.10
7. Madison Bretland (So), Bellbrook 6:27.60
8. Ellen Khong (Fr), Bellbrook 6:42.10
9. Lorelai Wolverton (Fr), Bellbrook 7:12.50
10. Tania Grajeda (Sr), Bellbrook 7:46.60
11. Isabella Dyer (Fr), Bellbrook 9:32.90
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Averie Faulkner (Sr), Bellbrook 12:28.20
2. Hannah Hoops (So), Brookville 12:59.00
3. Hailey Hoops (Sr), Brookville 13:00.00
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Rita Carey (Fr), Brookville 17.42
2. Emily Crane (So), Bellbrook 18.34
3. Emmalee Benson (Sr), Bellbrook 20.14
4. Leah Neff (So), Brookville 20.36
5. Julia Cavey (So), Brookville 24.78
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Rita Carey (Fr), Brookville 50.11
2. Emily Crane (So), Bellbrook 55.24
3. Emmalee Benson (Sr), Bellbrook 57.74
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Bellbrook 52.94
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Bellbrook 1:51.20
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Bellbrook 4:32.10
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Bellbrook 11:09.50
Shotput
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Hayley Bullock (So), Bellbrook 26'00.00"
2. Acey Faulkner (So), Bellbrook 23'03.50"
3. Bethany Good (Jr), Brookville 21'10.50"
4. Lilly Knisley (Jr), Bellbrook 20'01.50"
5. Tori Dreischarf (Fr), Bellbrook 19'11.25"
6. Ashlyn Buerk (Fr), Brookville 19'03.75"
7. Zoya Besser (Jr), Bellbrook 18'07.50"
8. Cheila Tolle (Fr), Brookville 17'10.00"
9. Brooke Wyatt (Fr), Brookville 17'00.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Ashlyn Buerk (Fr), Brookville 62'02.00"
2. Zoya Besser (Jr), Bellbrook 59'07.00"
3. Hayley Bullock (So), Bellbrook 59'02.00"
4. Bethany Good (Jr), Brookville 59'00.00"
5. Acey Faulkner (So), Bellbrook 58'07.00"
6. Tori Dreischarf (Fr), Bellbrook 52'04.00"
7. Lilly Knisley (Jr), Bellbrook 49'05.00"
8. Brooke Wyatt (Fr), Brookville 42'05.00"
9. Cheila Tolle (Fr), Brookville 36'05.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Emily Crane (So), Bellbrook 15'03.00"
2. Mallory Gedeon (Jr), Bellbrook 14'11.75"
3. Emily Crane (So), Bellbrook 14'11.00"
4. Lorelai Wolverton (Fr), Bellbrook 14'07.00"
5. Lorelai Wolverton (Fr), Bellbrook 13'00.00"
6. Zoya Besser (Jr), Bellbrook 8'11.75"
7. Hayley Wyatt (Jr), Brookville 7'08.50"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Monica Hodges (So), Bellbrook 5'00.00"
1. Naika Nagy (Sr), Bellbrook 5'00.00"
3. Monica Hodges (So), Bellbrook 4'09.00"
3. Naika Nagy (Sr), Bellbrook 4'09.00"
5. Lorelai Wolverton (Fr), Bellbrook 4'03.00"
6. Hayley Wyatt (Jr), Brookville 4'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Cate Lensch (So), Bellbrook 9'06.00"
2. Emmalee Benson (Sr), Bellbrook 7'00.00"

WG Grinders