Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Takumi Ford (Sr) Bellbrook Bellbrook Iris & Richard 16:01.60
2. Wyatt Phipps (Sr) Monroe Edgewood Invite 16:48.60
3. Becker Kash (Jr) Oakwood SWBL Championship 17:10.00
4. Charlie Kash (Fr) Oakwood SWBL Championship 17:12.00
5. Jack Bortel (Sr) Eaton 17:14.70
6. Chris Bond (Fr) Franklin SWBL @ Preble Shawnee 17:19.30
7. Kolby Hamilton (So) Eaton 17:24.40
8. Alex Crane (Sr) Bellbrook Bellbrook Iris & Richard 17:24.50
9. Andrew Wilcox (Fr) Monroe Bellbrook 17:27.70
10. Sean Michael (So) Oakwood Jim Murray Memorial 17:45.00
11. Nick Dan (Sr) Oakwood SWBL Championship 17:46.00
12. Scott Caley (Sr) Oakwood SWBL Championship 17:49.00
12. Paul Takhar (Sr) Brookville Graham 17:49.00
14. Patrick Jackson (So) Oakwood Jim Murray Memorial 17:53.00
15. Zachary Shore (Fr) Bellbrook Little Miami 17:56.80
16. Hudson Black (Jr) Franklin SWBL @ Preble Shawnee 17:56.90
17. Zach Vogel (Sr) Valley View Eaton 18:01.40
18. Tyler Bond (So) Franklin SWBL @ Preble Shawnee 18:02.00
19. Rohan Haack (Fr) Oakwood SWBL Championship 18:03.00
20. Andrew Watt (Sr) Brookville SWBL 18:04.00
21. Jacob Sayer (Fr) Oakwood SWBL Championship 18:05.00
21. Ben Williams (Sr) Oakwood SWBL Championship 18:05.00
23. Nick Eliopulos (Fr) Oakwood SWBL Championship 18:10.00
24. Isaac Lefeld (Jr) Bellbrook Bellbrook Iris & Richard 18:11.40
25. Mikuya Ford (Fr) Bellbrook Bellbrook Iris & Richard 18:12.50
26. Karson Ebbing (So) Brookville Graham 18:17.00
27. Cole Hauser (Sr) Eaton 18:20.60
28. Austin Kopf (Sr) Eaton 18:21.90
29. CJ Bronner (So) Brookville Cedarville Districts 18:24.00
30. James Baker (So) Eaton 18:26.30
31. Tyrone Haskins (Sr) Bellbrook Bellbrook Iris & Richard 18:32.40
32. Justin Michael (Jr) Valley View Valley View 18:32.90
33. Cooper Wright (So) Middletown Madison Eaton 18:38.50
34. Bradley Gifford (Fr) Eaton 18:39.40
35. Tony Jiovani (Jr) Bellbrook Little Miami 18:39.80
36. Ellioit Winkler (Jr) Bellbrook Little Miami 18:42.00
37. Noah Fults (So) Monroe Edgewood Invite 18:45.40
38. Alex Petry (Sr) Bellbrook Eaton 18:50.00
39. Caden Griffith (So) Monroe Edgewood Invite 18:50.10
40. Dillon Gray (Sr) Dixie BlackHawk Invite 18:55.10
41. Eli Ward (Fr) Brookville Cedarville Districts 19:02.00
42. Kaden Wylie (So) Dixie BlackHawk 19:02.10
43. Drew Huffman (Sr) Dixie Preble Shawnee 19:02.60
44. Kane Ely (Jr) Bellbrook Bellbrook Iris & Richard 19:06.70
45. Evan Wills (Fr) Monroe Preble Shawnee SWBL 19:07.10
46. Logan Cottle (Sr) Eaton 19:09.80
47. Nathan Rieder (Jr) Brookville Graham 19:11.00
48. Tristain Flynn (Jr) Bellbrook Bellbrook Iris & Richard 19:13.00
48. Brandon Waggoner (So) Brookville SWBL 19:13.00
50. David Lees (Sr) Bellbrook Eaton 19:16.00
51. Josh Sahlbom (So) Bellbrook Eaton 19:19.20
52. Sott Benson (So) Bellbrook Bellbrook Iris & Richard 19:20.00
53. Josh Cooper (So) Brookville Brookville 19:22.00
54. James Booth (Fr) Brookville Graham 19:25.00
55. Luckas Tackett (Fr) Valley View Eaton 19:27.50
56. Seth Gedeon (Fr) Bellbrook Eaton 19:28.20
57. Zach Slone (Jr) Monroe Preble Shawnee SWBL 19:30.50
58. Nick Laycox (Fr) Eaton 19:38.90
59. Kyle Bland (So) Brookville Tri-Village Invite 19:40.00
60. Braydon Laux (So) Monroe Preble Shawnee SWBL 19:40.10
61. Jackson Bench (Fr) Brookville Graham 19:41.00
62. Jaxon Roth (So) Eaton 19:41.80
63. Rowan Deardurff (Fr) Brookville Graham 19:42.00
64. Jaden Vorhis (Fr) Dixie BlackHawk invite 19:44.00
65. Adam Jenkins (Sr) Bellbrook Eaton 19:46.70
66. Ian Groom (Sr) Dixie BlackHawk 19:46.80
67. Ethan Dunaway (Sr) Valley View Ed Leas Invite 19:47.30
68. Isaac Brown (So) Monroe Edgewood Invite 19:53.10
69. Carter Black (Fr) Franklin Lebanon 19:54.20
70. Gunner Shockley (Sr) Franklin Lebanon 19:58.30
71. Austin Hitte (Fr) Franklin SWBL @ Preble Shawnee 20:01.80
72. Rollin Brandeberry (So) Brookville Graham 20:05.00
73. Evan Snelling (Fr) Monroe Preble Shawnee SWBL 20:07.10
74. Garrett Becker (Fr) Bellbrook Bellbrook 20:07.30
75. Spencer Riegel (Fr) Monroe Preble Shawnee SWBL 20:12.00
76. Joey Gerbic (So) Bellbrook Eaton 20:13.80
77. Luke Albery (Jr) Bellbrook Eaton 20:14.80
78. Caleb Vaughan (Sr) Brookville SWBL 20:18.00
79. Alexander Pittman (Fr) Bellbrook Eaton 20:18.80
80. Matteo Krivitzky (Fr) Bellbrook Eaton 20:19.20
81. Regan Miller (Jr) Dixie BlackHawk 20:21.10
82. Tyler Ketchen (So) Brookville SWBL 20:23.00
83. Braden Chambers (Fr) Brookville Graham 20:31.00
84. Drew Taylor (So) Monroe Edgewood Invite 20:33.10
85. John Lefeld (Fr) Bellbrook Bellbrook 20:38.50
86. Robert Bickel (Jr) Brookville Graham 20:44.00
86. Dominic Isaacs (Jr) Eaton 20:44.00
88. Charles Kochensparger (Fr) Eaton 20:49.00
89. Mason Cooper (Fr) Valley View Ed Leas Invite 20:51.00
89. Carson Gains (Fr) Bellbrook Bellbrook Iris & Richard 20:51.00
89. Cayden Willis (So) Valley View Bellbrook 20:51.00
92. Will Davis (Sr) Brookville Brookville 20:55.00
93. Warren Colton (Jr) Bellbrook Bellbrook 21:16.20
94. Brice Klapper (Fr) Middletown Madison Edgewood 21:22.90
95. AJ Cordell (Fr) Valley View Ed Leas Invite 21:27.00
96. Aiden Clendenin (Fr) Valley View Ed Leas Invite 21:27.70
97. Patrick Peterson (So) Monroe Milton Union 21:30.00
98. Brady Garland (Fr) Valley View Ed Leas Invite 21:33.10
99. Jack Phillipson (Sr) Bellbrook Bellbrook 21:34.30
100. Wesley Peters (Fr) Bellbrook Bellbrook 21:39.60
101. Harrison Panstingel (Fr) Bellbrook Bellbrook 21:40.30
102. Samuel Henderson (Fr) Bellbrook Eaton 21:44.50
103. Trey Newsome (Fr) Franklin SWBL @ Preble Shawnee 21:56.30
104. Tyler Morgan (Jr) Bellbrook Bellbrook 21:58.10
105. Garrett Underwood (Jr) Valley View Bellbrook 22:07.00
106. Kohen Wessling (Fr) Bellbrook Bellbrook 22:08.00
107. Adrian Hicks (So) Valley View Bellbrook 22:15.50
108. Orbin Creech (Sr) Valley View Ed Leas Inivte 22:22.40
109. Cooper Cole (So) Franklin SWBL @ Preble Shawnee 22:28.00
110. Nick DeVol (So) Bellbrook Little Miami 22:31.50
111. Dakota Davis (Jr) Bellbrook Bellbrook 22:34.40
112. Kevin Pray (Jr) Bellbrook Bellbrook 22:50.00
113. Matt Jenkins (Jr) Bellbrook Bellbrook 22:51.80
114. Luke Smallwood (Jr) Bellbrook Bellbrook Iris & Richard 22:55.00
115. Ayden Volmer (Jr) Bellbrook Bellbrook 23:10.70
116. Charlie Ojanama (Fr) Valley View Eaton 23:24.10
117. Chayse Hipple (Fr) Dixie Blackhawk invite 23:32.10
118. Justin Paul (Fr) Bellbrook Bellbrook 23:47.70
119. Patrick Astroski (Sr) Bellbrook Bob Schul Milton Union 24:22.30
120. AJ Rieder (Fr) Brookville Graham 24:27.00
121. Ben Vo (Sr) Northridge Monroe 24:32.00
122. Donovan Holweger (So) Franklin SWBL @ Preble Shawnee 24:37.50
123. Reid Forshee (Fr) Bellbrook Bellbrook 24:43.40
124. Brian Kahler (Sr) Bellbrook Bob Shul Milton Union 24:45.50
125. Cooper Westwood (Jr) Bellbrook Bellbrook 24:47.20
126. Drew Cozad (Fr) Bellbrook Bob Schul Milton Union 25:10.20
127. Clayton Kiracofe (Jr) Eaton 25:53.40
128. Reid Stewart (Fr) Bellbrook Bellbrook Iris & Richard 26:11.00
129. Lincoln Warren (Fr) Bellbrook Little Miami 26:14.20
130. Jack Taylor (Fr) Franklin SWBL @ Preble Shawnee 28:00.90
131. Gabe Bierma (Fr) Northridge Monroe 28:10.00
132. Gerald Leach (Sr) Northridge Monroe 29:31.00
133. Justin Buelow (So) Northridge Monroe 31:17.00
134. Keith Fickey (Fr) Franklin Milton Union - Bob Schul Invitational 31:49.00
135. Braden Gorksi (Fr) Middletown Madison Milton Union 32:57.00
136. Zach Maxwell (Jr) Northridge Monroe 34:32.00
137. Ean McFarland (Sr) Northridge Monroe 35:01.00
138. Daven Turner (Sr) Northridge Monroe 36:36.00

WG Grinders