College Commitments

Baseball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Pierce Bauerle Franklin Frontier Community College
Brady Davis Eaton Wilmington College
Evan Fry Franklin Indiana Wesleyan
Caleb Fugate Bellbrook Defiance College
Brandon Hampton Monroe Wright State University-Lake
Ethan Jenkins Bellbrook Defiance College
Theo Winings Eaton University of Findlay
Nathan Woody Waynesville Coker University
Boys Basketball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Luke Borneman Monroe Defiance College
Josh Mitchell Waynesville Wiberforce University
Nate Paarlberg Franklin Taylor University
Noah Rich Franklin Wittenberg University
Boys Lacrosse
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Theron Cable Bellbrook Otterbein University
Jack Epley Oakwood Florida Southern
Jacob Snyder Bellbrook Wilmington College
Boys Soccer
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Bryce Ferrin Bellbrook Concordia U. Ann Arbor
Alex Ocampo Bellbrook Ashland University
Trace Terry Bellbrook Bowling Green University
Tyler Valley Bellbrook Muskingham University
Boys Swimming
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Sam Campbell Oakwood The Ohio State University
Boys Track
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Hudson Black Franklin Heidelberg University
Football
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Ethan Adkins Franklin Wittenberg University
Ashton Ault Bellbrook Marian University
Aidan Bailey Waynesville Marietta College
Talon Borders Carlisle Ohio Northern University
Seth Borondy Bellbrook University of Toledo
Breyden Boston Eaton Mount St. Joseph University
Matthew Cotterman Valley View Valparaiso University
Alex Couch Carlisle Thomas More University
Jordan Davis Waynesville Alfred State College
Ashton Geoit Eaton Ohio Northern University
Josh Martin Eaton Mount St. Joseph University
Christian Reyna Eaton Wittenberg University
Alden Williams Eaton Mount St. Joseph University
Cade Zonin Oakwood Rose Hulman University
Girls Basketball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Cadence Boyd Monroe Wittenberg University
Isabella Cassoni Waynesville Wright State University
Claire Henson Valley View Long Island University
Anna Kramer Eaton Miami University Middletown
Ali Mowen Eaton Defiance College
Alexei VanSchaik Waynesville Earlham College
Girls Cross Country
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Grace Hartman Oakwood North Carolina State
Marlee Ross Brookville Thomas More University
Girls Diving
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Isabella Howard Bellbrook Ouachita Baptist University
Girls Golf
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Marisa Alfes Bellbrook Ohio Northern University
Girls Rowing
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Norah Miller Oakwood MIT
Girls Soccer
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Ally Bevins Bellbrook Lincoln Memorial University
Aubrey Brooks Brookville Muskingum University
Molly Hayes Monroe Thomas More College
Alyssa Lemons Bellbrook Otterbein University
Emma Lloyd Oakwood Florida Southern
Vanessa Temple Monroe Indiana University East
Emma Whitaker Waynesville Tusculum
Girls Swimming
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Audrey Conley Waynesville Miami University
Alayna Fierman Monroe Wilmington College
Devyn Olson Waynesville Saginaw Valley State University
Girls Tennis
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Grace Murphy Eaton University of Dayton
Girls Track
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Grace Hartman Oakwood North Carolina State
Sadie Knostman Oakwood Wittenberg University
Marlee Ross Brookville Thomas More University
Girls Volleyball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Reagen Anderson Franklin Miami Hamilton
Gretchen Dineen Monroe Miami University Middletown
Grace Kelly Eaton Miami University Middletown
Malerie Ross Brookville Glenville State University
Chelsea Turner Monroe Miami University Middletown
Gymnastics
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jack Sauer Bellbrook University of Washington
Softball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Kaylee Lawson Carlisle Evansville University
Hazel Moon Monroe Miami University Middletown
Ali Mowen Eaton Defiance College
Wrestling
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Matt Ellis Waynesville Kent State University
Gabe Maxwell Monroe Lourdes University
Alex Pitsch Monroe Lindenwood University
Jaelynn Tranranella Eaton Siena Heights University
HomeTown Ticketing