College Commitments
Baseball |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
COLLEGE |
Colby Adams |
Ross |
Salem |
Evan Braun |
Monroe |
Walsh |
Nate Bray |
Ross |
Mount St. Joseph |
Ian Busch |
Ross |
Mount St. Joseph |
Austin Farris |
Ross |
Rio Grande |
JT Gels |
Eaton |
Otterbein |
Nathan Lloyd |
Oakwood |
Denison |
Xavier Mathews |
Eaton |
Trine |
Isaac Shults |
Franklin |
Miami-Middletown |
Mason Thomas |
Valley View |
Cal (Pa.) |
Boys Basketball |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
COLLEGE |
Ramy Ahmed |
Eaton |
Ohio Northern |
Jace Wood |
Brookville |
Huntington |
Boys Cross Country |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
COLLEGE |
Andrew Wilcox |
Monroe |
Dayton |
Boys Soccer |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
COLLEGE |
Ty Gronostaj |
Monroe |
Northern Kentucky |
Colin MacDonald |
Oakwood |
Denison |
Boys Swimming |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
COLLEGE |
Tristan Prizler |
Oakwood |
Northwestern |
Boys Track |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
COLLEGE |
Liam Acevedo |
Franklin |
Harvard |
Chris Bond |
Franklin |
Ohio Northern |
Bryson Hall |
Franklin |
Wittenberg |
Boys Volleyball |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
COLLEGE |
Hayden Honchul |
Edgewood |
Central State |
Boys Wrestling |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
COLLEGE |
Titus Ray |
Ross |
Ohio Northern |
Cheer |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
COLLEGE |
Peyton Banks |
Ross |
Mount St. Joseph |
E-Sports |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
COLLEGE |
Christian Balhetchet |
Franklin |
Bluffton |
Football |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
COLLEGE |
Chris Atkins |
Eaton |
Ohio State Club |
Luke Benetis |
Bellbrook |
Cumberlands |
Izak Bowman |
Franklin |
Wittenberg |
Riley Caldwell |
Ross |
Findlay |
Josh Carter |
Franklin |
Findlay |
Alex Florea |
Bellbrook |
Olivet Nazarene |
Caden Henson |
Valley View |
Pikeville |
Steve Lauterbach |
Oakwood |
Wittenberg |
Landon Malara |
Valley View |
Centre |
Ryan Miles |
Monroe |
Centre |
Bryce Reed |
Valley View |
Centre |
Micah Valenti |
Valley View |
Centre |
JJ Wilson |
Oakwood |
Wittenberg |
Girls Basketball |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
COLLEGE |
Paityn Corthel |
Monroe |
Mount Union |
Rylie Homan |
Edgewood |
Edison State |
Taylor Scohy |
Bellbrook |
UT-Martin |
Girls Cross Country |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
COLLEGE |
Floralysse Biteau |
Oakwood |
Denison |
Girls Golf |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
COLLEGE |
Alayna Meyer |
Bellbrook |
Otterbein |
Girls Soccer |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
COLLEGE |
Aubree Brown |
Edgewood |
IU East |
Maddie Davis |
Ross |
Tiffin |
Sarah Deaton |
Monroe |
Wittenberg |
Samantha Erbach |
Waynesville |
Xavier |
Kyla Harvey |
Waynesville |
Ohio Christian |
Ashley Haupt |
Brookville |
IU East |
Kate Makkas |
Oakwood |
Youngstown State |
Jaice Neumaier |
Ross |
Siena Heights |
Alyssa Peh |
Bellbrook |
Wright State |
Peyton Steiniger |
Edgewood |
Asbury |
Kate Stephens |
Edgewood |
Bluffton |
Girls Swimming |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
COLLEGE |
Lily Epley |
Oakwood |
Bellarmine |
Riley Mullin |
Franklin |
Heidelberg |
Girls Track |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
COLLEGE |
Kensington Black |
Franklin |
Valparaiso |
Myah Boze |
Ross |
Marshall |
Paityn Corthel |
Monroe |
Mount Union |
Girls Volleyball |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
COLLEGE |
Katie Bryant |
Eaton |
Wilmington |
Maddie Duff |
Monroe |
Wittenberg |
Ellie Wilson |
Eaton |
Anderson |
Softball |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
COLLEGE |
Kara Adkins |
Carlisle |
Cedarville |
Kylie Day |
Franklin |
Wittenberg |
Susan Gray |
Franklin |
West Virginia Tech |
Reagan O'Brien |
Bellbrook |
Bluffton |