Softball - Schedule

Season:

Weeks: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | All

Monday, April 22, 2019
RESULTS
Franklin  13,  Winton Woods 2         
Bellbrook  4,  Valley View 3         
Monroe  2,  Eaton 0         
Brookville  17,  Oakwood 2         
Carlisle  12,  Preble Shawnee 2         
Northridge  21,  Dixie 11         
Middletown Madison  12,  Milton-Union 5         
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
RESULTS
Franklin at Brookville **score not reported**         
Dixie at Carlisle **score not reported**         
Middletown Madison  12,  Northridge 0         
Preble Shawnee at Milton-Union **score not reported**         
 Wednesday, April 24, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Bellbrook at Valley View    5:00 PM   Valley View HS   
Eaton at Monroe    5:00 PM   Monroe High School   
Oakwood at Brookville    5:00 PM   Brookville HS   
Preble Shawnee at Carlisle    5:00 PM   Carlisle   
Dixie at Northridge    5:00 PM   Northridge    
Middletown Madison at Milton-Union    5:00 PM   Milton Union    
 Thursday, April 25, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Franklin at Ross    5:00 PM   Ross HS   
Oakwood at Monroe    5:00 PM   Monroe High School   
Brookville at Dixie    5:00 PM   Dixie   
Valley View at Cincinnati Christian    5:00 PM      
Greeneview at Northridge    5:00 PM   Northridge   
Milton-Union at Tipp City    5:00 PM   Tipp City HS   
 Friday, April 26, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Northridge at Franklin    5:00 PM   Franklin   
Valley View at Twin Valley South    5:00 PM      
Dixie at Tri-Village    5:00 PM   Tri-Village   
Bellbrook at Waynesville    5:00 PM   Waynesville HS   
National Trail at Eaton    5:00 PM      
Preble Shawnee at Middletown Madison    5:00 PM   middletown Madison   
 Saturday, April 27, 2019
 TEAMS TIME LOCATION  
Wayne HS at Brookville    10:00 AM   Duke Park-Troy OH   
Loveland at Franklin    11:00 AM      
Bellbrook at Preble Shawnee    11:00 AM   Preble Shawnee HS   
Northmont at Eaton    11:00 AM      
Xenia at Brookville    12:00 PM   Duke Park-Troy OH   
Carlisle at St. Ursula    12:00 PM   Joyce Park   
Ponitz at Northridge    1:00 PM   Northridge   
Bellbrook at Preble Shawnee    1:00 PM   Preble Shawnee HS   
Northmont at Eaton    1:00 PM      
Carlisle at Badin    2:00 PM   Joyce Park   

WG Grinders Dry Patrol