Boys Golf - Schedule

Season:
Thursday, August 2, 2018
RESULTS
Waynesville at Ryder Cup       
Monday, August 6, 2018
RESULTS
Brookville 159, Waynesville 167       
Carlisle at Dayton Christian Inv. **score not reported**       
Tuesday, August 7, 2018
RESULTS
Bellbrook at Miamisburg Invite       
Franklin at Miamisburg       
Carlisle at Miamisburg Inv. **score not reported**       
Valley View at Miamisburg       
Milton-Union 190, Northridge 267       
Dixie 219, National Trail 246       
Wednesday, August 8, 2018
RESULTS
Milton-Union at Kendig       
Monroe 182, Princeton 193       
Carlisle 177, Valley View 187       
Thursday, August 9, 2018
RESULTS
Bellbrook at Brookville Invitational       
Carlisle at Brookville Inv. **score not reported**       
Valley View at Brookville       
Franklin at Brookville       
Milton-Union at Brookville       
Monroe at Brookville       
Friday, August 10, 2018
RESULTS
Milton-Union at Northridge       
Bellbrook at Northridge Classic       
Waynesville at Ridge Classic       
Monday, August 13, 2018
RESULTS
Miamisburg 190, Carlisle 195       
Brookville 157, Middletown Madison 187       
Milton-Union 177, Preble Shawnee 229       
Eaton 183, Franklin 210       
Monroe 178, Northridge 249       
Tuesday, August 14, 2018
RESULTS
Milton-Union 189, Miami East 190       
Waynesville 174, Dixie 197       
Oakwood 149, Bellbrook 180       
Preble Shawnee 226, Franklin 229       
Carlisle 172, Monroe 174       
Valley View 181, Middletown Madison 188       
Wednesday, August 15, 2018
RESULTS
Valley View at Miamisburg       
Waynesville 159, Milton-Union 184       
Carlisle 176, Northridge 248       
Thursday, August 16, 2018
RESULTS
Bellbrook 176, Xenia 194       
Valley View 156, Franklin 215       
Friday, August 17, 2018
RESULTS
Valley View at Brookville       
Monday, August 20, 2018
RESULTS
Carlisle 181, Franklin 204       
Brookville 157, Bellbrook 172       
Tuesday, August 21, 2018
RESULTS
Newton 166, Milton-Union 182       
Bellbrook at Valley View **score not reported**       
Eaton at Monroe **score not reported**       
Waynesville at Middletown Madison **score not reported**       
Oakwood at Brookville **score not reported**       
Dixie 215, Preble Shawnee 217       
Wednesday, August 22, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Preble Shawnee at Carlisle    3:45 PM Jamaica Run
West Carrollton at Waynesville    4:00 PM Majestic Springs G.C.
Monroe at Edgewood    4:00 PM Browns Run
Brookville at Northmont    4:00 PM Meadowbrook
Franklin at Northridge    4:00 PM KiityHawk
Thursday, August 23, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Waynesville, Dayton-Carroll at WIlmington    4:00 PM Snow Hill C.C.
Valley View at Monroe    4:00 PM Pleasant hills
Carlisle at Dixie    4:00 PM Beechwood G.C.
Bellbrook at Madison    4:00 PM Wildwood GC
Saturday, August 25, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Harrison at Bellbrook    3:00 PM Sugar Valley GC
Monday, August 27, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tipp City at Milton-Union    3:30 PM Homestead
Little Miami at Waynesville    4:00 PM Majestic Springs G.C.
Monroe at Bellbrook    4:00 PM Sugar Valley GC
Franklin at Miamisburg    4:00 PM Franklin GC
Tuesday, August 28, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Brookville at Milton-Union    3:30 PM Homestead
Northridge at Waynesville    4:00 PM Majestic Springs
Twin Valley South, Middletown Christian at Dixie    4:00 PM Beechwood G.C.
Franklin at Valley View    4:00 PM Jamaica Run
Wednesday, August 29, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellbrook at Milton-Union    3:30 PM Homestead
Oakwood at Monroe    4:00 PM NCR
Thursday, August 30, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Valley View at Oakwood    4:00 PM DCC
Carlisle at Waynesville    4:00 PM Majestic Springs GC
Brookville at Monroe    4:00 PM Pleasant hills
Dixie at Troy Christian    4:30 PM Miami Shores G.C.
Saturday, September 1, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milton-Union at Versailles    8:30 AM Stillwater Valley
Tuesday, September 4, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Preble Shawnee at Waynesville    4:00 PM Majestic Springs G.C.
Milton-Union at Monroe    4:00 PM Pleasant hills
Northridge at Middletown Madison    4:00 PM Wildwood
Dixie at Brookville    4:00 PM Beechwood G.C.
Eaton at Valley View    4:00 PM Jamaica Run
Wednesday, September 5, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Eaton at Carlisle    3:45 PM Jamaica Run
Valley View at Preble Shawnee    4:00 PM Liberty CC
Middletown Madison at Dixie    4:00 PM Beechwood G.C.
Waynesville at Monroe    4:00 PM Pleasant hills
Thursday, September 6, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Preble Shawnee at Monroe    4:00 PM Liberty Country Club
Bellbrook at Waynesville    4:00 PM Majestic Springs GC
Oakwood at Eaton    4:00 PM Dayton Country Club
Piqua at Milton-Union    4:00 PM Homestead
Franklin at Brookville    4:30 PM BeechWood
Saturday, September 8, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellbrook at David Christoff Memorial    1:00 PM Reid Park GC
Valley View at Mid. Christian HS    1:00 PM Brown’s Run CC
Monday, September 10, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milton-Union at Carlisle    3:45 PM Jamaica Run
Bellbrook at Eaton    4:00 PM Eaton CC
Dixie at Franklin    4:00 PM Franklin G.C.
Tuesday, September 11, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Dixie at Milton-Union    4:00 PM Homestead G.C.
Carlisle at Bellbrook    4:00 PM Sugar Valley GC
Oakwood at Franklin    4:00 PM Franklin GC
Waynesville at Valley View    4:00 PM Jamaica Run
Wednesday, September 12, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Brookville at Carlisle    3:45 PM Jamaica Run
Greeneview at Waynesville    4:00 PM Majestic Springs G.C.
Preble Shawnee at Northridge    4:00 PM Kittyhawk
Dixie at Monroe    4:00 PM Pleasant Hill G.C.
Thursday, September 13, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Middletown Madison at Milton-Union    4:00 PM Homestead
Valley View at Brookville    4:00 PM Beechwood
Monroe at Franklin    4:00 PM Franklin
Middletown-Christian at Waynesville    4:00 PM Majestic Springs G.C.
Monroe at Franklin    4:00 PM Franklin GC
Saturday, September 15, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Monroe at Middletown Christain inv    12:00 PM Browns Run
Bellbrook at MC Eagle Invitational    1:00 PM Browns Run CC
Monday, September 17, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Milton-Union at TC North    4:00 PM Beechwood
Monroe at Valley View    4:00 PM Jamaica Run
Carlisle at Middletown Madison    4:00 PM Wildwood CC
Franklin at Bellbrook    4:00 PM Sugar Valley GC
Tuesday, September 18, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Franklin at SWBL    9:00 AM BeechWood
Valley View at Carlisle    3:45 PM Jamaica Run
Monroe at Northridge    4:00 PM Kittyhawk
Ft Loramie at Milton-Union    4:00 PM
Dixie at Mississinewa Valley    4:30 PM White Springs G.C.
Wednesday, September 19, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Valley View at SWBL    9:00 AM Beechwood
Franklin at Carlisle    3:45 PM Jamaica Run
Dixie at Northridge    4:00 PM Kittyhawk G.C.
Thursday, September 20, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carlisle at SWBL Tournament    9:00 AM Beechwood GC
Dixie at SWBLl Championship    9:00 AM Beechwood G.C.
Monroe at SWBL Tournament    9:00 PM Beechwood
Bellbrook at SWBL Championship    TBA Beechwood GC
Monday, September 24, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Monroe at Talawanda    4:00 PM Hueston Woods
Monroe at Talawanda    4:00 PM Hueston Woods
Carlisle at Miamisburg    4:00 PM Pipestone
Tuesday, September 25, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Dixie at Sectional Tournament    9:00 AM Beechwood G.C.
Centerville Black at Bellbrook    4:00 PM Sugar Valley GC
Franklin at Miamisburg    4:00 PM Pipestone
Wednesday, September 26, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carlisle at Sectionals    8:00 AM Pipestone
Saturday, September 29, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wilmington at Bellbrook    3:45 PM Sugar Valley GC
Monday, October 1, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Franklin at Sectionals    TBA Yankee Trace
Tuesday, October 2, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellbrook at OHSAA Sectional Tournament    4:00 PM Reid Park GC