Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Avarie Faulkner Bellbrook Friendship Cedarville 19:35.00
2. Madison Bretland Bellbrook Centerville Night Lights 19:40.00
3. Hailey Hoops Brookville Anna Invitational 20:13.00
4. Emily Pelfrey Bellbrook Centerville Night Lights 20:23.00
5. Emilie Penick Brookville Greenville 21:05.00
6. Kayla Paul Bellbrook Centerville Night Lights 21:07.00
7. Hannah Hoops Brookville Graham Invitational 21:29.00
8. Emily Crane Bellbrook Miamisburg 21:34.00
9. Kori Moore Brookville Greenville 21:35.00
10. Ally Jiovani Bellbrook Bob Schul 21:40.00
11. Lauren Taylor Brookville Anna Invitational 21:54.00
12. Fiona Lin Bellbrook Anna 22:00.00
13. Clara Walton Valley View Tiffin 22:11.00
14. Addie Hahn Bellbrook Bob Schul 22:16.00
15. Lindsey Schumacker Bellbrook Anna 22:36.00
16. Mara Fleck Bellbrook Miamisburg 22:45.00
17. Erin Allen Bellbrook Anna 23:01.00
18. Olivia Rice Brookville Anna Invitational 23:08.00
19. Morgan Smith Brookville Greenville 23:20.00
19. Walton Katie Valley View Eaton 23:20.00
21. Caitlyn Rieder Brookville Anna Invitational 23:46.00
22. Camille Lafferty Franklin Brookville Invitational 24:20.00
23. Adrianna Jennings Valley View Tiffin 24:31.00
24. Libby Porter Valley View Eaton 24:32.00
25. Madelyn Rudd Valley View Tiffin 24:38.00
26. Lily Walton Valley View Franklin 25:06.00
27. Kyla Wilson Brookville Anna Invitational 25:10.00
28. Sophia Koewler Brookville Greenville 26:20.00
29. Sophia DeVillez Valley View Eaton 26:40.00
30. Maria Koss Franklin Bellbrook Invitational 27:30.00
31. Emily Mollett Northridge Eaton 28:03.00
32. Kaylee Harris Franklin Brookville Invitational 28:10.00
33. Hailey Fickey Franklin Bellbrook Invitational 29:53.00
34. Riley Pauling Valley View Milton Union 29:55.00
35. Rachel Wells Franklin Bellbrook Invitational 30:23.00
36. Alivia Peters-Fryer Franklin Brookville Invitational 30:41.00
37. Sarah Waughtal Franklin Brookville Invitational 30:53.00
38. CJ Jones Franklin Franklin Invitational 31:39.00
39. Charlie Fuduloff Northridge Eaton 32:20.00
40. Reilly Ruppert Franklin Monroe - Alex Fultz Invitational 38:18.00
41. Beth Huelsman Franklin Brookville Invitational 43:03.00
42. Liza O'Hara Franklin Bellbrook Invitational 45:32.00

 
Dry Patrol WG Grinders