Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Laura Clyburn Eaton Blazer Invitational :24.32
2. Grace Hartman Oakwood Terre Haute 18:43.00
3. Elizabeth Vaughn Oakwood Terre Haute 18:53.00
4. Avarie Faulkner Bellbrook Bob Schul 19:27.00
5. Elise Kemper Bellbrook Centerville Nights 19:47.00
6. Minami Ford Bellbrook Centerville Nights 19:53.00
7. Emily Pelfrey Bellbrook Centerville Nights 20:06.00
8. Emily McMurry Monroe Bob Schul 20:18.00
9. Hailey Hoops Brookville OHSAA Regional 20:27.00
10. Amira Faulkner Bellbrook Centerville Nights 20:32.00
11. Kayla Paul Bellbrook Centerville Nights 20:45.00
12. Mary Kidwell Oakwood Kettering 20:55.00
13. Addie Hahn Bellbrook Midwest Meet of Champions 21:09.00
14. Rachel Kahler Bellbrook Tiffin 21:11.00
15. Emilie Penick Brookville SWBL 21:27.00
16. Claire Meyer Eaton Firebird Invitational 21:28.50
17. Ally Jiovani Bellbrook Fairmont 21:29.00
18. Lily Kaval Oakwood Bellbrook 21:30.00
19. Lauren Taylor Brookville SWBL 21:37.00
20. Clara Walton Valley View Tiffin 21:45.00
21. Allison Mowen Eaton Firebird Invitational 21:51.50
22. Caitlyn Rieder Brookville SWBL 21:52.00
23. Lainee Stiver Valley View Tiffin 21:59.00
24. Brooke Caplinger Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 22:00.43
25. Lydia Beyer Oakwood West Milton 22:07.00
26. Morgan Smith Brookville OHSAA District 22:08.00
27. Dasha Perminova Dixie SWBL 22:25.02
28. Briana Baker Eaton Firebird Invitational 22:34.00
29. Kaylah Vorhees Monroe Bob Schul 22:40.00
30. Cari Metz Eaton Blazer Invitational 22:40.80
31. Hannah Smart Brookville SWBL 22:43.00
32. Mara Fleck Bellbrook Bellbrook Invitation 22:47.00
33. Maria Mescher Bellbrook Bellbrook Invitation 22:49.00
34. Olivia Rice Brookville SWBL 22:54.00
35. Erin Allen Bellbrook Fairmont 22:59.00
36. Lexi Clements Monroe Bob Schul 23:06.00
37. Lindsey Schumacker Bellbrook Fairmont 23:08.00
38. Fiona Sulentric Middletown Madison SWBL Championship 23:11.00
39. Angelina Griffith Monroe Miamisburg Invitational 23:22.00
39. Hannah Potter Oakwood Bellbrook 23:22.00
41. Maddie Plunkett Oakwood Bellbrook 23:26.00
42. Avery Puderbaugh Dixie SWBL 23:28.09
43. Alexis Owen Eaton Firebird Invitational 23:37.30
44. Maddie Main Bellbrook Bob Schul 23:52.00
45. Marissa Dewing Oakwood Bellbrook 23:53.00
46. Makensie Napier Franklin Bob Schul - Milton Union 24:03.00
47. Rachel Buckler Eaton Firebird Invitational 24:03.50
48. Allison Handorf Monroe Bob Schul 24:10.00
49. Christina Bronner Brookville SWBL 24:19.00
50. Ashlynn Conley Eaton Blazer Invitational 24:46.00
51. Holly Cassidy Oakwood Bellbrook 24:51.00
52. Aubri Jones Monroe Miamisburg Invitational 24:59.00
52. Cate Bowman Oakwood West Milton 24:59.00
54. Elaina Maynard Maynard Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 25:16.67
55. Lily Walton Valley View Tiffin 25:27.00
56. Adrianna Jennings Valley View Tiffin 25:30.00
57. Arica Hamilton Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 25:30.03
58. Anna Roach Valley View Milton Union 25:33.00
59. Molly Venema Oakwood Bellbrook 25:37.00
60. Josie Bulach Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 25:38.58
61. Ellie Berringer Oakwood Kettering 25:39.00
62. Julia Guzman Oakwood Bellbrook 25:43.00
63. Kyla Wilson Brookville SWBL 25:54.00
63. Hayley Wyatt Brookville SWBL 25:54.00
65. Aliaina Webb Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 26:13.76
66. Libby Porter Valley View Tiffin 27:32.00
66. Helen Souder Oakwood Bellbrook 27:32.00
68. Grace Risner Eaton Blazer Invitational 27:36.80
69. Nina Albinus Eaton Firebird Invitational 27:53.40
70. Amanda Duffy Carlisle 27:55.00
71. Katie Rich Eaton Blazer Invitational 28:03.80
72. Leslie Purtee Monroe Miamisburg Invitational 28:12.00
73. Catherine Wilkinson Dixie Bob Schul Invitational 28:45.00
74. Kori Moore Brookville SWBL 28:55.00
75. Elliot Gowdy Oakwood Bellbrook 28:59.00
76. Aviva Young Oakwood Bellbrook 29:03.00
77. Rachel Wells Franklin Lebanon 29:08.00
78. Emily Mollett Northridge Franklin Invite 29:09.00
79. Amanda Nickerson Dixie Franklin Invitational 29:34.01
80. Madeline Weeda Oakwood Mason 30:24.00
81. Katelynn Boomershine Dixie SWBL 30:25.01
82. Sophia DeVillez Valley View Tiffin 30:32.00
83. Hailey Fickey Franklin Bob Schul - Milton Union 30:36.00
84. Sasha Gurevich Oakwood Bellbrook 30:45.00
85. Madeline Betts Dixie SWBL 30:50.06
86. Peyton Queen Dixie SWBL 30:51.01
87. Alaina Cebelak Monroe Bob Schul 31:07.00
88. Trina Aebker Oakwood Kettering 31:15.00
89. Abigail Sweet Northridge Franklin Invite 31:54.00
90. Maddi Meredith Eaton Blazer Invitational 31:55.80
91. Carlee Peterson Dixie SWBL 32:11.05
92. Abigail Adkins Northridge Franklin Invite 32:56.00
93. Diamonique Story Northridge Franklin Invite 34:07.00
94. Ellie Duwel Oakwood Miamisburg 36:12.00

 
Dry Patrol Lawn Plus WG Grinders