Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Grace Hartman Oakwood Cedarville 18:44.00
2. Avarie Faulkner Bellbrook Bob Schul 19:27.00
3. Elizabeth Vaughn Oakwood Cedarville 19:40.00
4. Elise Kemper Bellbrook Tiffin 19:54.00
5. Emily McMurry Monroe Bob Schul 20:18.00
6. Minami Ford Bellbrook Tiffin 20:21.00
7. Amira Faulkner Bellbrook Bob Schul 20:36.00
8. Emily Pelfrey Bellbrook Tiffin 20:37.00
9. Kayla Paul Bellbrook Bob Schul 21:10.00
10. Rachel Kahler Bellbrook Tiffin 21:11.00
11. Mary Kidwell Oakwood Miamisburg 21:29.00
12. Hailey Hoops Brookville Greenville 21:43.00
13. Clara Walton Valley View Tiffin 21:45.00
14. Claire Meyer Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 21:50.38
15. Lily Kaval Oakwood West Milton 21:55.00
16. Ally Jiovani Bellbrook Bob Schul 21:56.00
16. Addie Hahn Bellbrook Bob Schul 21:56.00
18. Lainee Stiver Valley View Tiffin 21:59.00
19. Brooke Caplinger Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 22:00.43
20. Lydia Beyer Oakwood West Milton 22:07.00
21. Kaylah Vorhees Monroe Bob Schul 22:40.00
22. Allison Mowen Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 22:44.19
23. Briana Baker Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 22:59.97
24. Lexi Clements Monroe Bob Schul 23:06.00
24. Emilie Penick Brookville Greenville 23:06.00
26. Dasha Perminova Dixie Bob Schul Invitational 23:07.80
27. Angelina Griffith Monroe Miamisburg Invitational 23:22.00
28. Lauren Taylor Brookville Northmont 23:28.00
28. Maria Mescher Bellbrook Bob Schul 23:28.00
30. Morgan Smith Brookville Galion 23:35.00
31. Cari Metz Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 23:39.02
32. Mara Fleck Bellbrook Bob Schul 23:41.00
33. Maddie Plunkett Oakwood West Milton 23:46.00
33. Caitlyn Rieder Brookville Greenville 23:46.00
35. Erin Allen Bellbrook Bob Schul 23:48.00
36. Alexis Owen Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 23:51.90
37. Maddie Main Bellbrook Bob Schul 23:52.00
38. Lindsey Schumacker Bellbrook Bob Schul 23:53.00
39. Hannah Potter Oakwood Miamisburg 23:59.00
40. Makensie Napier Franklin Bob Schul - Milton Union 24:03.00
41. Avery Puderbaugh Dixie Bob Schul Invitational 24:04.90
42. Rachel Buckler Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 24:07.92
43. Allison Handorf Monroe Bob Schul 24:10.00
44. Hannah Smart Brookville Northmont 24:30.00
45. Marissa Dewing Oakwood Miamisburg 24:50.00
46. Cate Bowman Oakwood West Milton 24:59.00
46. Aubri Jones Monroe Miamisburg Invitational 24:59.00
48. Elaina Maynard Maynard Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 25:16.67
49. Holly Cassidy Oakwood Mason 25:18.00
50. Olivia Rice Brookville Greenville 25:22.00
51. Lily Walton Valley View Tiffin 25:27.00
52. Adrianna Jennings Valley View Tiffin 25:30.00
53. Arica Hamilton Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 25:30.03
54. Anna Roach Valley View Milton Union 25:33.00
55. Josie Bulach Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 25:38.58
56. Molly Venema Oakwood West Milton 26:02.00
57. Aliaina Webb Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 26:13.76
58. Julia Guzman Oakwood Miamisburg 26:49.00
59. Ashlynn Conley Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 26:57.45
60. Christina Bronner Brookville Northmont 27:28.00
61. Libby Porter Valley View Tiffin 27:32.00
62. Kyla Wilson Brookville Northmont 27:37.00
63. Ellie Berringer Oakwood Mason 27:42.00
64. Amanda Duffy Carlisle 27:55.00
65. Leslie Purtee Monroe Miamisburg Invitational 28:12.00
66. Helen Souder Oakwood West Milton 28:15.00
67. Nina Albinus Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 28:42.99
68. Catherine Wilkinson Dixie Bob Schul Invitational 28:45.00
69. Elliot Gowdy Oakwood West Milton 29:00.00
70. Aviva Young Oakwood West Milton 29:07.00
71. Rachel Wells Franklin Lebanon 29:08.00
72. Amanda Nickerson Dixie Franklin Invitational 29:34.01
73. Grace Risner Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 30:21.24
74. Hayley Wyatt Brookville Northmont 30:23.00
75. Katie Rich Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 30:27.98
76. Sophia DeVillez Valley View Tiffin 30:32.00
77. Hailey Fickey Franklin Bob Schul - Milton Union 30:36.00
78. Alaina Cebelak Monroe Bob Schul 31:07.00
79. Trina Aebker Oakwood Cedarvillle 31:18.00
80. Sasha Gurevich Oakwood Mason 31:39.00
81. Madeline Betts Dixie Bob Schul Invitational 31:55.10
82. Kori Moore Brookville Greenville 32:50.00
83. Maddi Meredith Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 33:13.39
84. Madeline Weeda Oakwood Mason 33:44.00
85. Peyton Queen Dixie Franklin Invitational 33:58.40
86. Katelynn Boomershine Dixie Franklin Invitational 34:05.09
87. Carlee Peterson Dixie Bob Schul 34:22.70
88. Ellie Duwel Oakwood Miamisburg 36:12.00