Wrestling - Meet

Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Brookville 248.0  
2. Monroe 198.5  
3. Valley View 150.5  
4. Franklin 143.0  
5. Eaton 124.0  
6. Carlisle 100.5  
7. Milton-Union 100.0  
8. Oakwood 97.0  
9. Middletown Madison 87.0  
10. Preble Shawnee 63.0  
11. Dixie 45.0  
12. Bellbrook 36.0  
13. Northridge 15.0  
14. Waynesville 9.0  

106
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Caleb Thomas Monroe  
2.  Evan Wilcox Valley View  
3.  Gage Anderson Franklin  
4.  Kyleer Walsh Carlisle  
5.  Reece White Bellbrook  
6.  Lucas Abner Eaton  
113
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Justin Mills Valley View  
2.  Andrew Collins Milton-Union  
3.  Logan Jones Brookville  
4.  Cobe Martin Carlisle  
5.  Cooper Campbell Monroe  
6.  Matthew Grubb Preble Shawnee  
120
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Caleb Welsh Monroe  
2.  Bailey Larson Brookville  
3.  Zach Avery Milton-Union  
4.  Bryce Brown Carlisle  
5.  Carson Baumgardner Oakwood  
6.  Adam Stephens Franklin  
126
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Tyler Woods Franklin  
2.  Brian Blosser Dixie  
3.  Zach Myers Valley View  
4.  Aaron Cunningham Oakwood  
5.  Timmy Davis Brookville  
6.  Nicholas Devlin Milton-Union  
132
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Mason Esterline Brookville  
2.  Peyton Brown Milton-Union  
3.  Joseph Rivera Monroe  
4.  Dustin Simon Dixie  
5.  Eric Bridegens Bellbrook  
6.  Brayden Doran Preble Shawnee  
138
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  A.J. Lewandowski Oakwood  
2.  Owen Hewitt Eaton  
3.  Justin Richie Carlisle  
4.  Kevin Myers Valley View  
5.  Gerald Leach Northridge  
6.  Owen Ashworth Brookville  
145
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Devon Myers Brookville  
2.  Alex Pitsch Monroe  
3.  Robert Hochwait Oakwood  
4.  Caleb Cox Valley View  
5.  Landon Speers Franklin  
6.  Max Sch0nauer Bellbrook  
152
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Kyle Mink Monroe  
2.  KeAnthony Bales Eaton  
3.  Colten Jacobe Milton-Union  
4.  Zach Osborne Franklin  
5.  Gianni Carey Brookville  
6.  Kolby Millard Carlisle  
160
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Zac Schmidt Eaton  
2.  Dylan Starnes Brookville  
3.  Ethan Thompson Monroe  
4.  Keaton Seim Oakwood  
5.  Brandon Garrett Franklin  
6.  Kaden langdon Carlisle  
170
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Devon Oligee Middletown Madison  
2.  Gage Johnson Franklin  
3.  Chase Dyer Brookville  
4.  Logan Chapin Eaton  
5.  Matthew Billock Bellbrook  
6.  Orbin Creech Valley View  
182
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Luke Williams Brookville  
2.  Triston Engle Preble Shawnee  
3.  Bryce Mcknight Carlisle  
4.  Sage Bowman Eaton  
5.  Tim Artz Milton-Union  
6.  Grant Henry Waynesville  
195
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Noah Harrison Valley View  
2.  Quincy Brown Middletown Madison  
3.  Jared Kremer Franklin  
4.  Sam Oaks Monroe  
5.  Holden Sittloh Eaton  
6.  Jayden Sweeney Carlisle  
220
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Matt Hamm Brookville  
2.  Preston Brown Middletown Madison  
3.  Keith Kinner Valley View  
4.  Gavin Templin Franklin  
5.  Zac Schaffer Eaton  
6.  Gabe Maxwell Monroe  
285
  NAME SCHOOL  
1.  Ty Stevenson Preble Shawnee  
2.  Jon Mitchell Brookville  
3.  Zach Hagedorn Monroe  
4.  Joey Kendrick Middletown Madison  
5.  Ashton Cassity Dixie  
6.  Alex Couch Carlisle  
 
WG Grinders