Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Masen Penley Northridge :11.59
2. Tristen Baker Brookville :11.67
3. Darryl Story Jr. Northridge :11.80
4. Austin Fields Preble Shawnee :11.87
4. Arian Terry Brookville :11.87
6. Kamron Rutledge Dixie :12.20
7. Nathan Wylie Dixie :12.21
8. Gavin Farris Brookville :12.35
9. Cody Clevenger Preble Shawnee :12.48
10. Joey Norris Brookville :12.90
11. Grant Roten Brookville :13.19
12. Dylan Streck Brookville :13.30
13. Andrew Horton Dixie :13.40
14. Brandon Ball Brookville :13.41
15. Josh Sturgill Brookville :13.90
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Caprice Jones Northridge :23.50
2. Cameron Wilson Northridge :23.80
3. Arian Terry Brookville :24.29
4. Tristen Baker Brookville :24.34
5. Kamron Rutledge Dixie :24.90
6. Gavin Farris Brookville :25.20
7. Jacob Doty Preble Shawnee :25.49
8. Dylan Streck Brookville :26.30
9. Grant Roten Brookville :26.52
10. Ashton Cassidy Dixie :27.50
11. Brandon Ball Brookville :27.53
12. Josh Sturgill Brookville :29.08
13. Joey Norris Brookville :29.20
14. Carter Stout Dixie :29.40
15. Eric Gordon Brookville :30.00
16. Bryant Morton Preble Shawnee :31.30
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Tristen Baker Brookville :53.42
2. Spencer Schick Brookville :53.50
3. Zach Funkhouser Dixie :53.86
4. Charles Drewery Northridge :54.60
5. Robbie Turner Northridge :54.90
6. Jeremy Page Brookville :56.00
7. Gavin Farris Brookville :56.80
8. Justin Bland Brookville :57.00
8. Dylan Bruchs Brookville :57.00
10. Eric Gordon Brookville :57.50
11. Phillip Garrison Northridge :58.30
12. Austin Fields Preble Shawnee :58.40
13. Jacob Doty Preble Shawnee :58.70
14. Paul Takhar Brookville :59.00
15. Colson McGriff Brookville :59.06
16. Carter Stout Dixie :59.60
17. Andrew Horton Dixie 1:00.40
18. Arian Terry Brookville 1:01.00
19. Dylan Streck Brookville 1:01.69
20. Joey Norris Brookville 1:02.00
21. Grant Roten Brookville 1:03.78
22. Brandon Ball Brookville 1:06.00
23. Josh Sturgill Brookville 1:06.50
24. Aiden Carter Dixie 1:07.50
25. William Davis Brookville 1:07.70
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Spencer Schick Brookville 2:03.00
2. Justin Bland Brookville 2:06.00
3. Jeremy Page Brookville 2:10.00
4. Jared Lewis Northridge 2:10.15
5. Tommy Dafler Brookville 2:12.00
6. Jeffrey Banis Dixie 2:15.00
7. Paul Takhar Brookville 2:16.00
8. Eric Gordon Brookville 2:18.00
8. Dylan Bruchs Brookville 2:18.00
10. Ethan Landis Brookville 2:20.00
11. Mason Swanton Northridge 2:24.65
12. Colson McGriff Brookville 2:25.00
12. Andrew Watt Brookville 2:25.00
14. Hunter Cox Brookville 2:26.00
15. Colton Duchesne Northridge 2:28.70
16. Ian Groom Dixie 2:30.00
17. William Davis Brookville 2:32.00
18. Jacob Chatterton Dixie 2:35.00
19. Caleb Haas Brookville 2:38.00
20. Carter Roell Preble Shawnee 2:39.70
21. Andrew Horton Dixie 2:48.40
22. Blake Puskas Brookville 2:51.00
23. Gabe Tucker Preble Shawnee 2:52.00
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Spencer Schick Brookville 4:44.00
2. Justin Bland Brookville 4:48.00
3. Tommy Dafler Brookville 4:58.00
4. Jeremy Page Brookville 5:00.00
5. Preston PIetrzak Dixie 5:03.50
6. Paul Takhar Brookville 5:08.00
7. Danny Sparks Dixie 5:09.70
8. Will Clouse Dixie 5:13.60
9. Andrew Watt Brookville 5:16.00
10. Ethan Landis Brookville 5:30.00
11. Jeffrey Banis Dixie 5:39.60
12. Colson McGriff Brookville 5:44.00
13. Hunter Cox Brookville 5:47.00
14. Caleb Haas Brookville 5:50.00
15. Jacob Chatterton Dixie 5:52.00
16. Ian Groom Dixie 5:52.90
17. William Davis Brookville 6:03.00
18. Blake Puskas Brookville 7:00.00
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Justin Bland Brookville 10:16.00
2. Paul Takhar Brookville 10:44.00
3. Preston PIetrzak Dixie 11:01.70
4. Ethan Landis Brookville 11:07.00
5. Danny Sparks Dixie 11:23.70
6. Andrew Watt Brookville 11:25.00
7. Colton Duchesne Northridge 12:20.30
8. Caleb Haas Brookville 13:09.00
9. Jonathon Holmes Northridge 13:22.10
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Javion Andrews Northridge :17.80
2. Darion Harris Northridge :18.20
3. Hunter Leis Dixie :18.70
4. Konnor Soto Dixie :19.07
5. Isaiah Collier Northridge :19.10
6. Johnnie Harris Preble Shawnee :19.36
7. Nathan Diehl Dixie :19.40
8. Levi Brock Preble Shawnee :20.40
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Arian Terry Brookville :43.78
2. Javion Andrews Northridge :46.10
3. Hunter Leis Dixie :46.20
4. Darion Harris Northridge :46.30
5. Dylan Bruchs Brookville :46.32
6. Konnor Soto Dixie :47.40
7. Johnnie Harris Preble Shawnee :48.62
8. Bob Burns Preble Shawnee :50.10
9. Nathan Diehl Dixie :50.48
10. Aiden Carter Dixie 1:02.00
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Northridge :45.28  
2. Preble Shawnee :47.30  
3. Dixie :49.10  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Northridge 1:35.11  
2. Brookville 1:37.00  
3. Dixie 1:42.30  
4. Preble Shawnee 1:54.00  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Northridge 3:41.28  
2. Brookville 3:42.00  
3. Dixie 3:51.50  
4. Preble Shawnee 4:00.80  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Brookville 8:43.00  
2. Dixie 8:49.80  
3. Northridge 9:15.39  
6400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Preble Shawnee 10:38.90  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Evan Kaminski Brookville 47'01.00"
2. Tommy Peaco Northridge 41'10.00"
3. Matt Mason Brookville 40'01.00"
3. Michael Lauver Brookville 40'01.00"
5. Dylan Bailey Dixie 39'06.00"
6. Grant Mellon Brookville 38'04.00"
7. Seth Linville Brookville 37'02.00"
7. Andrew Wade Dixie 37'02.00"
9. Ty Stevenson Preble Shawnee 35'05.50"
10. Rowland Howland Dixie 35'05.00"
11. Dustin Harner Northridge 34'11.00"
12. Brandon Murphy Northridge 34'08.00"
13. Ashton Cassidy Dixie 34'07.00"
14. Cole George Preble Shawnee 31'05.00"
15. Trevor Lockard Brookville 30'11.00"
16. Michael Bridgeford Preble Shawnee 30'04.00"
17. Luke Williams Brookville 29'04.00"
18. William Deaton Dixie 28'02.00"
19. Thomas Walters Dixie 24'09.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Evan Kaminski Brookville 155'06.00"
2. Seth Linville Brookville 133'02.00"
3. Ty Stevenson Preble Shawnee 129'00.00"
4. Tommy Peaco Northridge 120'10.00"
5. Rowland Howland Dixie 108'00.00"
6. Luke Williams Brookville 103'03.00"
7. Ashton Cassidy Dixie 99'01.50"
8. Andrew Wade Dixie 97'05.00"
9. Matt Mason Brookville 91'00.00"
10. Dylan Bailey Dixie 87'05.00"
11. Trevor Lockard Brookville 84'10.00"
12. Michael Lauver Brookville 83'00.00"
13. Dustin Harner Northridge 79'09.00"
14. Jonathon Holmes Northridge 78'10.00"
15. Michael Bridgeford Preble Shawnee 78'03.00"
16. Bob Burns Preble Shawnee 73'02.50"
17. Cole George Preble Shawnee 68'07.50"
18. William Deaton Dixie 66'08.00"
19. Thomas Walters Dixie 65'05.50"
20. Grant Mellon Brookville 59'00.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Chase Thompson Preble Shawnee 22'00.00"
2. Masen Penley Northridge 20'11.75"
3. Matt Moon Northridge 20'04.00"
4. Arian Terry Brookville 18'09.00"
5. Grant Roten Brookville 17'11.50"
6. Nathan Wylie Dixie 17'02.00"
7. Jared Crawford Dixie 17'00.00"
8. Cody Clevenger Preble Shawnee 16'07.00"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Grant Roten Brookville 6'00.00"
2. Chase Thompson Preble Shawnee 5'08.00"
2. Charles Drewery Northridge 5'08.00"
4. Matt Moon Northridge 5'07.00"
5. Kamron Rutledge Dixie 5'06.00"
5. Jared Crawford Dixie 5'06.00"
7. Eric Gordon Brookville 5'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Dakota Keeler Preble Shawnee 10'06.00"
2. Nathan Diehl Dixie 9'00.00"
3. Johnnie Harris Preble Shawnee 8'06.00"
3. Levi Brock Preble Shawnee 8'06.00"
3. Camden Cultice Dixie 8'06.00"