Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. DJ Chambers Carlisle :11.19
2. Masen Penley Northridge :11.37
3. Bailey Wallen Brookville :11.47
4. Caprice Jones Northridge :11.55
5. Namon Crowder Northridge :11.58
6. Jonny Jones Valley View :11.70
7. Deandre Barker Bellbrook :11.81
8. Matt Hall Preble Shawnee :11.84
9. Trey Scroggins Northridge :11.90
10. Dakota Keeler Preble Shawnee :11.94
11. Sedric Ferguson Bellbrook :11.99
12. Tristen Baker Brookville :12.14
13. Kyle Williford Carlisle :12.38
14. Donovan Artis Carlisle :12.45
15. Jacob Vore Brookville :12.47
16. Cody Clevenger Preble Shawnee :12.49
17. Caleb Simpson Dixie :12.80
18. Andrew Zammit Dixie :12.84
19. Jacob Doty Preble Shawnee :12.90
19. Jaydin Baker Brookville :12.90
21. Cameron Wood Preble Shawnee :13.00
22. Carter Stout Dixie :13.23
23. Henry Wong Bellbrook :13.39
24. Dale Moore Carlisle :13.40
25. Wyatt Nace Dixie :13.57
26. Hunter Cox Brookville :14.10
27. Paulo Arcita Brookville :14.45
28. Alex Bunsold Bellbrook :14.62
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Masen Penley Northridge :23.22
2. Bailey Wallen Brookville :23.30
3. DJ Chambers Carlisle :23.57
4. Namon Crowder Northridge :23.85
5. Jonny Jones Valley View :24.00
6. Sedric Ferguson Bellbrook :24.16
7. Caprice Jones Northridge :24.30
8. Ethan Reigelsperger Bellbrook :24.44
9. Tyler Bentley Carlisle :24.70
10. Cameron Brittain Bellbrook :24.96
11. Tristen Baker Brookville :25.08
12. Matt Hall Preble Shawnee :25.18
13. Jacob Vore Brookville :25.40
14. Zach Funkhouser Dixie :25.49
15. Caleb Simpson Dixie :25.97
16. Cameron Wood Preble Shawnee :26.74
17. Alton Fields Northridge :26.78
18. Jaydin Baker Brookville :26.80
19. Caleb Simpson Dixie :26.88
20. Carter Stout Dixie :26.93
21. Brian Staggs Carlisle :27.09
22. Ryan Cross Bellbrook :27.61
23. Mason Grey Bellbrook :28.13
24. Hunter Cox Brookville :29.17
25. Dillon Clark Dixie :29.45
26. Wyatt Nace Dixie :29.77
27. Paulo Arcita Brookville :31.08
28. Wyatt Clevenger Preble Shawnee :31.51
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Bradley Harrison Carlisle :51.74
2. Spencer Schick Brookville :53.09
3. Cameron Brittain Bellbrook :53.56
4. Andrew Valenti Valley View :53.60
5. Zach Funkhouser Dixie :54.15
6. Keenan McCormicck Bellbrook :54.70
7. Twon Hines Northridge :55.10
8. Tristen Baker Brookville :55.80
9. Arian Terry Brookville :56.50
10. Tyler Bentley Carlisle :56.60
11. Kyle Miller Brookville :56.82
12. Ethan Reigelsperger Bellbrook :57.38
13. Justin Bland Brookville :57.50
14. Javion Andrews Northridge :57.80
15. Andrew Zammit Dixie :57.82
16. Tyler Lowe Brookville :58.24
17. Travis Childers Northridge :58.50
18. Rick Ruiz Bellbrook :59.41
19. Seth Wright Brookville 1:00.00
20. Cordale Baker Preble Shawnee 1:00.20
21. Jaydin Baker Brookville 1:01.80
22. Rylan Roberts Preble Shawnee 1:02.00
23. JR McCormick Bellbrook 1:02.10
24. Matteo Moroni Bellbrook 1:02.39
25. Dillon Clark Dixie 1:03.64
26. Ethan Landis Brookville 1:06.90
27. Alton Fields Northridge 1:07.25
28. Wyatt Clevenger Preble Shawnee 1:09.30
29. Kyle Manley Preble Shawnee 1:11.30
30. Isaac Wright Brookville 1:14.00
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Spencer Schick Brookville 2:03.00
2. AJ Martinez Valley View 2:08.00
3. Graham Young Carlisle 2:09.00
3. Kyle Miller Brookville 2:09.00
5. Jared Lewis Northridge 2:10.20
6. Justin Bland Brookville 2:11.00
7. Justin Boreman Bellbrook 2:12.51
8. Keenan McCormicck Bellbrook 2:14.55
9. Cole Weslow Bellbrook 2:14.83
10. Jeremy Page Brookville 2:15.00
10. Carter Roell Preble Shawnee 2:15.00
12. Madison Swanton Northridge 2:19.10
12. Travis Childers Northridge 2:19.10
14. Jeffrey Banis Dixie 2:19.50
15. Rylan Roberts Preble Shawnee 2:21.00
16. Owen Ebel Bellbrook 2:21.75
17. Dakota Landford Northridge 2:21.80
18. Ethan Landis Brookville 2:24.00
19. Jacob Chatterton Dixie 2:35.47
20. Devin Williams Northridge 2:38.10
21. Caleb Haas Brookville 2:39.00
22. Mason Swigart Dixie 2:40.28
23. Luke Williams Brookville 2:41.00
23. Chase Fenner Carlisle 2:41.00
25. Brandon Murphy Northridge 2:41.10
26. Andrew Horton Dixie 2:45.73
27. Dylan Childers Preble Shawnee 2:55.00
28. Gage Stultz Dixie 2:55.99
29. Isaac Wright Brookville 2:57.00
30. Kyle Manley Preble Shawnee 3:12.00
31. Gabe Tucker Preble Shawnee 3:16.00
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Spencer Schick Brookville 4:37.00
2. Ryan Michael Valley View 4:44.00
3. Maximus Bretland Bellbrook 4:45.69
4. Jacob Simoni Dixie 4:48.08
5. Cole Weslow Bellbrook 4:49.53
6. Justin Bland Brookville 4:57.00
7. Jeremy Page Brookville 4:59.00
8. James McAtee Carlisle 5:11.00
9. Nate Hutson Bellbrook 5:20.41
10. Ethan Landis Brookville 5:25.00
11. Will Clouse Dixie 5:28.80
12. JR McCormick Bellbrook 5:35.13
13. Mason Swigart Dixie 5:36.93
14. Jesse Branson Carlisle 5:37.00
15. Andrew Horton Dixie 5:58.82
16. Josh Hypes Bellbrook 5:58.98
17. Jacob Chatterton Dixie 5:59.11
18. Devin Williams Northridge 6:05.00
19. Randy Cundiff Carlisle 6:09.00
20. Dylan Childers Preble Shawnee 6:15.00
21. Caleb Haas Brookville 6:21.00
22. Gage Stultz Dixie 6:32.39
23. Jon Hicks Preble Shawnee 6:35.00
24. Gabe Tucker Preble Shawnee 6:41.00
25. Kyle Manley Preble Shawnee 8:22.00
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Maximus Bretland Bellbrook 10:21.86
2. Trevor Paringer Valley View 10:26.00
3. Nico Taylor Bellbrook 10:28.72
4. Justin Bland Brookville 10:39.00
5. Jeremy Page Brookville 10:47.00
6. Jacob Simoni Dixie 10:51.30
7. Clay Cavanough Bellbrook 11:07.63
8. Ethan Landis Brookville 12:11.00
9. Jeffrey Banis Dixie 12:31.19
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Joseph Nevels Dixie :16.69
2. Jared Setser Valley View :17.90
3. Lance Weston Bellbrook :17.94
4. Tanner Hammonds Preble Shawnee :18.27
5. Kasen Stephenson Bellbrook :18.35
6. Arian Terry Brookville :18.59
7. Eli Wright Brookville :19.15
8. Nathan Diehl Dixie :20.15
9. Isiah Collier Northridge :21.10
10. Zach Taylor Bellbrook :21.16
11. Ryan Cross Bellbrook :21.86
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Joseph Nevels Dixie :42.21
2. Jared Setser Valley View :43.20
3. John Gallagher Bellbrook :44.27
4. Kasen Stephenson Bellbrook :44.50
5. Arian Terry Brookville :44.90
6. Lane Conway Preble Shawnee :47.74
7. Lance Weston Bellbrook :48.84
8. Hunter Leis Dixie :49.65
9. Donovan Artis Carlisle :50.00
10. Tanner Hammonds Preble Shawnee :50.61
11. Seth Wright Brookville :51.39
12. Nathan Diehl Dixie :52.34
13. Eli Wright Brookville :52.69
14. Zach Taylor Bellbrook :53.98
15. Noah Stoddard Bellbrook :54.25
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Carlisle :44.95  
2. Valley View :46.00  
3. Northridge :46.10  
4. Bellbrook :46.54  
5. Preble Shawnee :47.20  
6. Brookville :47.90  
7. Dixie :50.21  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Brookville 1:35.20  
2. Northridge 1:36.10  
3. Valley View 1:37.00  
4. Carlisle 1:37.20  
5. Bellbrook 1:37.64  
6. Preble Shawnee 1:45.00  
7. Dixie 1:47.25  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Valley View 3:40.00  
2. Carlisle 3:41.00  
3. Bellbrook 3:43.88  
4. Brookville 3:45.00  
5. Dixie 3:46.04  
6. Preble Shawnee 3:58.00  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Brookville 8:43.00  
2. Valley View 8:50.00  
3. Bellbrook 8:52.21  
4. Dixie 9:08.20  
5. Preble Shawnee 9:18.00  
6. Northridge 9:23.70  
7. Carlisle 9:59.00  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Evan Kaminski Brookville 43'03.00"
2. Tommy Peaco Northridge 41'03.00"
3. Cameron Coffman Dixie 40'05.00"
4. Spencer Mays Carlisle 40'01.25"
5. Adam Valenti Valley View 40'01.00"
6. Josh Hurst Carlisle 39'11.75"
7. Justin Havens Bellbrook 39'11.00"
8. Jake Nichols Valley View 39'02.00"
9. Tanner Crabtree Preble Shawnee 37'08.00"
10. Matt Mason Brookville 37'06.00"
11. Dylan Bailey Dixie 36'10.00"
12. Seth Linville Brookville 36'01.00"
12. Hayden Bullock Bellbrook 36'01.00"
14. Ashton Morris Carlisle 34'06.00"
14. Michael Lauver Brookville 34'06.00"
16. Rowland Howland Dixie 34'03.25"
17. Ty Stevenson Preble Shawnee 33'03.00"
18. Andrew Wade Dixie 32'09.75"
19. Steve Summer Carlisle 32'05.50"
20. Bob Burns Preble Shawnee 30'05.75"
21. Luke Williams Brookville 30'05.00"
22. Dustin Harner Northridge 29'08.00"
23. Parker Wren Bellbrook 28'07.50"
24. Montigo Butts Northridge 27'10.00"
25. Noah Kiger Bellbrook 27'09.50"
26. Noah Hamilton Brookville 23'01.00"
27. Daevon Hill Dixie 20'04.75"
28. Cody Burke Dixie 17'01.50"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Justin Havens Bellbrook 132'03.00"
2. Evan Kaminski Brookville 124'04.00"
3. Hayden Bullock Bellbrook 122'01.00"
4. Tommy Peaco Northridge 120'10.00"
5. Seth Linville Brookville 120'04.00"
6. Adam Valenti Valley View 113'00.00"
7. Cameron Coffman Dixie 112'07.00"
8. Spencer Mays Carlisle 112'00.00"
9. Gabe Bowser Carlisle 106'10.00"
10. Tanner Crabtree Preble Shawnee 103'03.00"
11. Ty Stevenson Preble Shawnee 99'05.00"
11. Matt Mason Brookville 99'05.00"
13. Jake Nichols Valley View 99'00.00"
14. Braden O'Connor Carlisle 98'00.00"
14. Jarrett Lynch Valley View 98'00.00"
16. Alex Sommers Carlisle 94'00.00"
17. Rowland Howland Dixie 92'10.00"
18. Dylan Bailey Dixie 92'03.00"
19. Parker Wren Bellbrook 90'02.00"
20. Bob Burns Preble Shawnee 84'11.00"
21. Jonathan Holmes Northridge 79'01.00"
22. Noah Hamilton Brookville 77'11.00"
23. Michael Lauver Brookville 72'02.00"
24. Noah Kiger Bellbrook 68'02.00"
25. Wyatt Nace Dixie 66'00.50"
26. Luke Singleton Dixie 56'00.00"
27. Thomas Walters Dixie 52'11.00"
28. Luke Williams Brookville 7'03.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Masen Penley Northridge 21'05.00"
2. Ridge Reed Carlisle 20'06.00"
3. PJ Varnadoe Valley View 20'02.00"
4. Cash Ridinger Carlisle 18'11.00"
4. Twon Hines Northridge 18'11.00"
6. Bailey Wallen Brookville 18'07.00"
7. Arian Terry Brookville 18'04.00"
8. Jared Setser Valley View 18'02.00"
9. Jarrett Lynch Valley View 17'10.00"
10. Tyler Lowe Brookville 17'09.00"
11. Tyler Blankenship Preble Shawnee 17'08.25"
12. Conner Laughlin Bellbrook 17'06.50"
13. Dakota Grise Dixie 17'02.50"
14. Jaydin Baker Brookville 16'11.00"
15. Hunter Leis Dixie 16'09.25"
16. Kamron Rutledge Dixie 16'09.00"
17. Deandre Barker Bellbrook 16'04.75"
18. Donovan Artis Carlisle 16'03.00"
19. Seth Wright Brookville 15'06.00"
20. Cody Clevenger Preble Shawnee 15'03.25"
21. Marco Roberto Bellbrook 14'11.00"
22. Eli Wright Brookville 14'06.00"
23. Tristen Baker Brookville 14'04.00"
24. Mitchell Brittain Bellbrook 14'02.00"
25. Andrew Wade Dixie 14'01.25"
26. Jon Hicks Preble Shawnee 14'01.00"
27. Dylan Childers Preble Shawnee 13'03.00"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Tyler Moon Northridge 6'01.00"
2. PJ Varnadoe Valley View 6'00.00"
3. Dakota Grise Dixie 5'08.00"
3. Sedric Ferguson Bellbrook 5'08.00"
5. Lane Conway Preble Shawnee 5'06.00"
5. Kamron Rutledge Dixie 5'06.00"
5. Mason Pledger Valley View 5'06.00"
8. Namon Crowder Northridge 5'04.00"
8. Kaden Boreman Bellbrook 5'04.00"
10. Jared Crawford Dixie 5'03.00"
11. Carter Roell Preble Shawnee 5'02.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Micah Matheson Valley View 15'00.00"
2. Jarrett Lynch Valley View 12'06.00"
3. Braden Brem Valley View 10'06.00"
4. Dakota Keeler Preble Shawnee 9'06.00"
5. Jacob Doty Preble Shawnee 8'06.00"
6. Isaiah Beals-Kennedy Bellbrook 8'00.00"
6. Elijah Beals-Kennedy Bellbrook 8'00.00"
8. Nathan Diehl Dixie 7'00.00"