Boys Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Bellbrook 1:58.92  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Cam Bybee Bellbrook 1:51.82
2. Nathan Crammer Eaton 1:55.28
3. Nathan Pennington Oakwood 2:03.58
4. Ethan Burgard Oakwood 2:07.44
5. Nathan Bourquin Bellbrook 2:09.20
6. Ian Herwig Oakwood 2:14.14
7. Camden Caldwell Bellbrook 2:17.93
8. Aiden Beck Oakwood 2:18.92
9. Calvin Garde Monroe 2:20.68
10. Takumi Ford Bellbrook 2:21.31
11. Sam Lawson Eaton 2:22.34
12. Nicholas Kaufman Eaton 2:33.72
13. Jacob Miller Oakwood 2:34.99
14. Kyle Van Pelt Bellbrook 2:46.37
15. Isaac Kwast Bellbrook 2:51.96
16. Henry Brodowski Oakwood 2:55.94
17. Ryan Cross Bellbrook 3:03.34
18. Braydon Laux Monroe 3:07.27
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Samuel Campbell Oakwood 2:00.44
2. Nathan Crammer Eaton 2:13.16
3. Jacob Frazee Oakwood 2:20.09
4. Zach Hulett Bellbrook 2:24.04
5. Calvin Garde Monroe 2:26.18
6. Ethan Burgard Oakwood 2:30.04
7. Nathan Rutter Oakwood 2:44.44
8. Sam Grey Bellbrook 2:45.24
9. Nicholas Kaufman Eaton 2:52.14
10. Zachary Stapleton Bellbrook 3:03.21
11. Isaac Kwast Bellbrook 3:16.85
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Tyler Gregory Eaton :22.93
2. Cam Bybee Bellbrook :23.24
3. Isaac Kisker Oakwood :24.54
4. Camden Caldwell Bellbrook :25.05
5. Nathan Pennington Oakwood :25.27
6. Finn Lynch Oakwood :25.78
7. Calvin Garde Monroe :26.19
8. Ethan Burgard Oakwood :26.36
9. Zach Hulett Bellbrook :26.49
10. Sam Lawson Eaton :26.78
11. Nathan Rutter Oakwood :26.85
12. Benjamin Schoen Oakwood :27.28
12. Braden Tarin Monroe :27.28
14. Johann Zimerle Oakwood :27.35
15. Takumi Ford Bellbrook :27.72
16. Nicholas Kaufman Eaton :28.07
16. Aiden Beck Oakwood :28.07
18. Justin Liddy Eaton :28.12
19. Caleb Woessner Oakwood :28.43
20. Maximillian Reichert Oakwood :28.77
21. Benson Scott Bellbrook :29.27
22. William Cicora Oakwood :29.69
23. Jorin Hanson Bellbrook :30.48
24. Ryan Jacobs Oakwood :31.08
25. Kyle Van Pelt Bellbrook :31.27
26. Dylan Keene Bellbrook :32.07
27. Damari Houston Monroe :32.66
28. Henry Brodowski Oakwood :32.72
29. Andaman DeYoung Oakwood :32.74
30. Ethan Watson Oakwood :32.80
31. Zachary Stapleton Bellbrook :33.22
32. Jude Schauer Oakwood :33.53
33. Ryan Cross Bellbrook :33.61
34. Jacob Schairbaum Oakwood :34.09
35. Kobe Wise Eaton :34.24
36. Rhys Trader Eaton :34.42
37. Isaac Kwast Bellbrook :34.79
38. Zain Simmons Monroe :36.66
39. Braydon Laux Monroe :36.68
40. Wyatt Smith Eaton :37.99
41. Matthew Melone Monroe :38.91
42. Anthony Bowden Monroe :42.14
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Jude Schauer Oakwood 105.85
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Samuel Campbell Oakwood :54.58
2. Cam Bybee Bellbrook :58.43
3. Nathan Crammer Eaton :59.11
4. Nathan Pennington Oakwood 1:01.15
5. Zach Hulett Bellbrook 1:05.61
5. Nathan Bourquin Bellbrook 1:05.61
7. Jacob Frazee Oakwood 1:06.34
8. Ethan Burgard Oakwood 1:08.16
9. Finn Lynch Oakwood 1:10.28
10. Johann Zimerle Oakwood 1:10.52
11. Sam Grey Bellbrook 1:11.42
12. Calvin Garde Monroe 1:17.88
13. Sam Lawson Eaton 1:18.68
14. Isaac Kwast Bellbrook 1:32.71
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Cam Bybee Bellbrook :51.98
2. Zach Hulett Bellbrook :56.68
3. Finn Lynch Oakwood :56.97
4. Ethan Burgard Oakwood :58.72
5. Camden Caldwell Bellbrook :58.94
6. Ian Herwig Oakwood :59.89
7. Johann Zimerle Oakwood 1:00.69
8. Benjamin Schoen Oakwood 1:00.94
9. Nicholas Kaufman Eaton 1:02.61
10. Aiden Beck Oakwood 1:03.15
11. Takumi Ford Bellbrook 1:03.18
12. Caleb Woessner Oakwood 1:03.78
13. Jacob Miller Oakwood 1:06.31
14. Benson Scott Bellbrook 1:06.68
15. Jorin Hanson Bellbrook 1:08.93
16. Maximillian Reichert Oakwood 1:10.79
17. Ethan Watson Oakwood 1:11.26
18. Ryan Jacobs Oakwood 1:12.82
19. Henry Brodowski Oakwood 1:14.59
20. Dylan Keene Bellbrook 1:15.42
21. Parker Howland Monroe 1:16.19
22. Isaac Kwast Bellbrook 1:16.62
23. Andaman DeYoung Oakwood 1:18.95
24. Damari Houston Monroe 1:19.71
25. Rhys Trader Eaton 1:20.84
26. Jacob Schairbaum Oakwood 1:21.37
27. Ryan Cross Bellbrook 1:22.36
28. Braydon Laux Monroe 1:24.95
29. Kobe Wise Eaton 1:28.03
30. Zain Simmons Monroe 1:43.84
31. Anthony Bowden Monroe 1:46.84
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Nathan Bourquin Bellbrook 5:34.44
2. Zach Hulett Bellbrook 5:49.20
3. Ethan Burgard Oakwood 5:52.38
4. Camden Caldwell Bellbrook 6:13.49
5. Takumi Ford Bellbrook 6:23.03
6. Kyle Van Pelt Bellbrook 7:40.86
7. Isaac Kwast Bellbrook 8:01.40
8. Braydon Laux Monroe 8:36.61
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Bellbrook 1:43.10  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Samuel Campbell Oakwood :54.73
2. Nathan Crammer Eaton 1:01.47
3. Isaac Kisker Oakwood 1:05.82
4. Nathan Bourquin Bellbrook 1:08.24
5. Ian Herwig Oakwood 1:09.56
6. Camden Caldwell Bellbrook 1:10.44
7. Johann Zimerle Oakwood 1:10.60
8. Calvin Garde Monroe 1:10.69
9. Aiden Beck Oakwood 1:18.00
10. Nicholas Kaufman Eaton 1:18.58
11. Benson Scott Bellbrook 1:25.63
12. Dylan Keene Bellbrook 1:25.77
13. Jorin Hanson Bellbrook 1:28.58
14. Justin Liddy Eaton 1:30.02
15. Parker Howland Monroe 1:33.15
16. Rhys Trader Eaton 1:35.03
17. Kobe Wise Eaton 1:47.58
18. Braydon Laux Monroe 1:50.81
19. Damari Houston Monroe 2:09.89
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Samuel Campbell Oakwood 1:04.57
2. Nathan Pennington Oakwood 1:09.07
3. Calvin Garde Monroe 1:14.98
4. Zach Hulett Bellbrook 1:15.62
5. Finn Lynch Oakwood 1:19.42
6. Sam Lawson Eaton 1:20.54
7. Jacob Miller Oakwood 1:22.36
8. Nicholas Kaufman Eaton 1:25.39
9. Kyle Van Pelt Bellbrook 1:28.68
10. Benson Scott Bellbrook 1:33.82
11. Isaac Kwast Bellbrook 1:34.06
12. Caleb Woessner Oakwood 1:35.83
13. Johann Zimerle Oakwood 1:36.49
14. Parker Howland Monroe 1:39.21
400 Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Bellbrook 3:46.63  
 
WG Grinders