Boys Track - Meet

Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Waynesville 114.0  
2. Bellbrook 84.0  
3. Franklin 81.0  
4. Monroe 38.0  
5. Oakwood 36.0  

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Liam Acevedo Franklin :11.19
2. Jake Duncan Waynesville :11.42
3. Zach Turner Waynesville :11.43
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Liam Acevedo Franklin :22.80
2. Alex Amburgy Waynesville :23.28
3. Owen Countryman Bellbrook :23.33
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Liam Acevedo Franklin :49.75
2. Owen Countryman Bellbrook :52.29
3. Alex Amburgy Waynesville :52.92
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Chris Bond Franklin 2:03.00
2. Hudson Black Franklin 2:03.28
3. Brad Sisk Waynesville 2:03.82
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Chris Bond Franklin 4:30.98
2. Andrew Wilcox Monroe 4:37.76
3. Charlie Kash Oakwood 4:39.81
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Chris Bond Franklin 9:52.92
2. Andrew Wilcox Monroe 9:54.89
3. Charlie Kash Oakwood 10:03.15
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Isaac Lefeld Bellbrook :15.35
2. Connor Huffman Waynesville :16.23
3. Pax Zelik Oakwood :16.77
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Isaac Lefeld Bellbrook :41.97
2. Connor Huffman Waynesville :42.13
3. Jude Schauer Oakwood :44.71
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Waynesville :44.20  
2. Monroe :45.60  
3. Franklin :46.37  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Franklin 1:33.70  
2. Waynesville 1:34.24  
3. Monroe 1:38.69  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Franklin 3:34.60  
2. Bellbrook 3:40.71  
3. Waynesville 3:40.82  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Waynesville 8:36.88  
2. Oakwood 8:37.02  
3. Bellbrook 8:43.65  
Shot Put
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Aiden Bailey Waynesville 44'10.50"
2. Clellon Tamme Waynesville 40'10.25"
3. Jacob Razics Bellbrook 35'10.25"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Drew Click Waynesville 119'10.00"
2. Andrew Sharp Monroe 115'03.00"
3. Lincoln Warren Bellbrook 115'00.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Owen Countryman Bellbrook 20'02.50"
2. Zach Turner Waynesville 20'02.00"
3. Robert Duckworth Monroe 19'05.00"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Owne Countryman Bellbrook 5'10.00"
2. Addison Cummins Waynesville 5'08.00"
3. Wade Von Handorf Waynesville 5'06.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Isaac Lefeld Bellbrook 14'06.00"
2. Tony Jiovani Bellbrook 14'00.00"
3. Jude Schauer Oakwood 12'06.00"
 
HomeTown Ticketing