Girls Track - Meet

Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Waynesville 118.5  
2. Oakwood 117.0  
3. Bellbrook 76.0  
4. Franklin 23.5  
5. Monroe 18.0  

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Corinne Fleck Bellbrook :13.09
2. Baylee Williams Waynesville :13.12
3. Savanna Amburgy Waynesville :13.14
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Savanna Amburgy Waynesville :27.30
2. Grace Bauer Oakwood :27.57
3. Corinne Fleck Bellbrook :28.05
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ellerie Nye Oakwood :59.01
2. Bella Butler Oakwood :59.51
3. Savanna Amburgy Waynesville 1:00.73
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Grace Hartman Oakwood 2:11.94
2. Bella Butler Oakwood 2:26.10
3. Emme Greely Waynesville 2:32.27
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Grace Hartman Oakwood 4:58.42
2. Bella Butler Oakwood 5:17.37
3. Kensington Black Franklin 5:20.83
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Bella Butler Oakwood 10:54.29
2. Samantha Erbach Waynesville 11:17.51
3. Kensington Black Franklin 12:04.54
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Bella Horne Oakwood :15.86
2. Jillian Layne Waynesville :16.73
3. Emily Crane Bellbrook :16.86
300 IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Bella Horne Oakwood :47.89
2. Kelcie Grayson Waynesville :48.35
3. Lizzie Whisler Monroe :48.57
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Waynesville :51.94  
2. Oakwood :53.29  
3. Bellbrook :54.53  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Waynesville 1:49.89  
2. Oakwood 1:51.74  
3. Monroe 1:53.35  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Oakwood 4:11.80  
2. Waynesville 4:16.83  
3. Bellbrook 4:38.34  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Waynesville 9:56.69  
2. Oakwood 10:32.79  
3. Bellbrook 11:49.59  
Shot Put
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Brooke Schoephoerster Waynesville 34'07.75"
2. Sadie Knostman Oakwood 33'08.50"
3. Haylee Bullock Bellbrook 30'07.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Sadie Knostman Oakwood 117'00.00"
2. Sophie Aldridge Franklin 113'10.00"
3. Brooke Schoephoerster Waynesville 90'03.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Corinne Fleck Bellbrook 16'00.25"
2. Alena Wooldridge Waynesville 15'04.75"
3. Emily Crane Bellbrook 15'02.75"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Lorelai Wolverton Bellbrook 5'00.00"
2. Ava Amato Waynesville 4'08.10"
3. Makayla Kamp Waynesville 4'08.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Kirsten Thomas Bellbrook 9'06.10"
2. Cate Lensch Bellbrook 9'06.00"
3. Vanessa Temple Monroe 9'00.00"
 
HomeTown Ticketing