Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Takumi Ford Bellbrook Anna '19 15:52.30
2. Caleb Newlon Bellbrook Anna '19 16:13.70
3. Justin Bland Brookville Anna Invitational 16:21.00
4. Ryan Michael Valley View Tiffin 16:57.00
5. Bryce Levine Bellbrook Anna '19 17:01.40
6. Tommy Dafler Brookville Anna Invitational 17:12.00
7. Alex Crane Bellbrook Anna '19 17:14.40
8. Paul Takhar Brookville Anna Invitational 17:17.00
9. Andrew Watt Brookville Greenville 17:43.00
10. Kyle Van Pelt Bellbrook Anna '19 17:54.90
11. Ethan Landis Brookville Greenville 17:55.00
12. Alex Petry Bellbrook Cedarville Friendship 2019 17:57.00
13. Zach Vogel Valley View Tiffin 17:59.00
14. Isaac Lefeld Bellbrook Anna '19 18:02.00
15. Gabe Allen Franklin Brookville Invitational 18:06.00
16. Kyle Miller Brookville Anna Invitational 18:10.00
17. Ellioit Winkler Bellbrook Anna '19 18:17.40
18. Josh Cooper Brookville Anna Invitational 18:22.00
19. Jorin Hanson Bellbrook Anna '19 18:25.60
20. Tyrone Haskins Bellbrook Cedarville Friendship 2019 18:28.40
21. Tony Jiovani Bellbrook Bellbrook Invitational '19 18:40.40
22. Kane Ely Bellbrook Anna '19 18:40.80
23. Joel Fye Brookville Anna Invitational 18:42.00
24. Tyler Bond Franklin Eaton Invitational 18:43.00
25. Justin Michael Valley View Eaton 18:44.00
26. Jacob Razics Bellbrook Anna '19 18:57.60
27. Brandon Waggoner Brookville Greenville 18:58.00
28. Josh Hypes Bellbrook Anna '19 19:00.20
29. Sott Benson Bellbrook Anna '19 19:09.00
30. Hudson Black Franklin Eaton Invitational 19:10.00
31. Nick DeVol Bellbrook Anna '19 19:15.30
32. Michael Phillipe Franklin Franklin Invitational 19:17.00
33. Nathan Rieder Brookville Greenville 19:20.00
34. Karson Ebbing Brookville SWBL 19:24.00
35. A.J. Gerbic Bellbrook Anna '19 19:24.50
36. Ethan Dunaway Valley View Eaton 19:30.00
37. Adam Jenkins Bellbrook Anna '19 19:33.60
38. Kyle Bland Brookville Brookville Invitational 19:52.00
39. Luke Smallwood Bellbrook Anna '19 19:54.00
40. Joey Gerbic Bellbrook Anna '19 20:00.60
41. Ryan Cross Bellbrook Cedarville Friendship 2019 20:02.40
42. Gunner Shockley Franklin Valley View Invitational 20:08.00
43. Hunter Cox Brookville Anna Invitational 20:10.00
44. Gerald Leach Northridge Eaton 20:23.00
45. Jack Phillipson Bellbrook Bob Schul Invit 2019 20:29.00
46. Cayden Willis Valley View Bellbrook 20:32.00
47. Benjamin Phillips Franklin Bellbrook Invitational 20:33.00
48. Josh Sahlbom Bellbrook Cedarville Friendship 2019 20:33.10
49. Noah Went Franklin Lebanon Invitational 20:38.00
50. Jordan McClurg Bellbrook Anna '19 20:41.50
51. Christian Williams Franklin Lebanon Invitational 20:45.00
52. Blake Puskas Brookville Anna Invitational 21:02.00
53. Tristain Flynn Bellbrook Anna '19 21:05.60
54. Tyler Ketchen Brookville Blazer Invite 21:07.00
55. Noah Florkey Brookville Anna Invitational 21:08.00
56. Robert Bickel Brookville Anna Invitational 21:12.00
56. Caleb Haas Brookville Anna Invitational 21:12.00
58. Jon Wills Franklin Bellbrook Invitational 21:23.00
59. Harley Geisel Northridge Eaton 21:52.00
59. Will Davis Brookville Graham Invitational 21:52.00
61. Tanner Biltz Franklin Eaton Invitational 21:58.00
62. Luke Albery Bellbrook Bob Schul Invit 2019 22:36.00
63. Rollin Brandeberry Brookville Brookville Invitational 22:38.00
64. Cooper Cole Franklin Bellbrook Invitational 22:46.00
65. Matt Jenkins Bellbrook Anna '19 22:49.10
66. CJ Bronner Brookville Anna Invitational 22:55.00
67. Sam Grey Bellbrook Bob Schul Invit 2018 22:58.40
68. Tyler Morgan Bellbrook Anna '19 23:03.20
69. Orbin Creech Valley View Tiffin 23:17.00
70. Kenny Davis Brookville Greenville 23:20.00
71. Cooper Westwood Bellbrook Anna '19 23:29.10
72. Dakota Davis Bellbrook Anna '19 23:43.30
73. Zack Hulett Bellbrook Cedarville Friendship 2019 23:57.40
74. Ben Vo Northridge Eaton 24:08.00
75. Kevin Pray Bellbrook Anna '19 24:30.80
76. Jonathan Holmes Northridge Eaton 24:44.00
77. Brian Kahler Bellbrook Anna '19 24:55.60
78. Mark Gordon Valley View Tiffan 25:00.00
79. Ean McFarland Northridge Eaton 26:25.00
80. Donovan Holweger Franklin Milton Union - Bob Schul Invitational 26:36.00
81. Justin Buelow Northridge Eaton 27:14.00
82. Adrian Hicks Valley View Bellbrook 28:45.00
83. Cameron Freed Northridge Eaton 31:00.00

 
WG Grinders Dry Patrol