Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Gabriel Brown Eaton :00.00
2. Dolan Johnson Oakwood Terre Haute 16:24.00
3. Justin Bland Brookville SWBL 16:26.00
4. Nathan Thobe Middletown Madison SWBL Championship 16:27.60
5. Kyle Lethander Oakwood West Milton 16:32.00
6. Max Bretland Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 16:41.10
7. Takumi Ford Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 16:47.90
8. Alexander Newport Eaton Firebird Invitational 16:49.90
9. Christian Leach Monroe Bob Schul 16:53.00
10. Alexander McCarty Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 16:53.69
11. Jack Bortel Eaton Firebird Invitational 17:06.80
12. Clay Cavanaugh Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 17:09.20
13. Trevor Bowers Bellbrook Fairmont Invit '18 17:17.40
14. Dylan Suding Eaton Firebird Invitational 17:17.60
15. Marty Zumbiel Monroe Bob Schul 17:24.00
16. Keenan McCormick Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 17:26.90
17. Bryce Levine Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 17:32.00
18. Samuel Munro Oakwood Kettering 17:33.00
19. Paul Takhar Brookville SWBL 17:35.00
20. Nate Pohl Oakwood Kettering 17:36.00
21. Wyatt Phipps Monroe Bob Schul 17:37.00
22. Todd CoatesJr Eaton Firebird Invitational 17:38.30
23. Andy Garver Monroe Bob Schul 17:40.00
24. Tyler Dreischarf Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 17:42.80
25. Dylan Michael Oakwood West Milton 17:44.00
26. Danny Sparks Dixie OHSAA Regional Troy 17:46.08
27. Caleb Newlon Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 17:46.10
28. Ryan Michael Valley View Miamisburg 17:47.00
29. Alex Crane Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 17:48.80
30. Cole Bulach Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 17:52.73
31. Alex Petry Bellbrook Tiffin '18 18:00.10
32. AJ Martinez Valley View Tiffin 18:04.00
33. Ethan Landis Brookville SWBL 18:08.00
34. Gabe Allen Franklin Bob Schul - Milton Union 18:12.00
35. Austin Kopf Eaton Firebird Invitational 18:14.90
36. Tyrone Haskins Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 18:15.50
37. LeKendric Brown Eaton Firebird Invitational 18:15.70
38. Kyle Van Pelt Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 18:17.10
39. Tommy Dafler Brookville Northmont 18:19.00
40. Becker Kash Oakwood Mason 18:20.00
41. Josh Hypes Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 18:20.50
42. Eric Powers Oakwood Kettering 18:21.00
43. KeAnthony Bales Eaton Firebird Invitational 18:22.00
44. Joel Fye Brookville SWBL 18:25.00
45. Isaac Lefeld Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 18:27.20
46. Zach Vogel Valley View Tiffin 18:28.00
47. Nick Dan Oakwood West Milton 18:29.00
48. Benjamin Brewer Eaton Firebird Invitational 18:31.40
49. Devon Myers Brookville SWBL 18:33.00
50. Jorin Hanson Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 18:39.60
51. Jacob Razics Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 18:44.30
52. John Siskaninetz Oakwood Kettering 18:47.00
53. Kane Ely Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 18:47.90
54. Alex Benton Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 18:54.70
55. Logan Coon Oakwood West Milton 18:55.00
56. Gideon Smith Eaton Firebird Invitational 18:57.40
57. Austin Pugh Eaton Firebird Invitational 18:59.10
58. Adam Jenkins Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 18:59.30
59. Zachariah Taylor Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 19:00.10
60. Mateo Medina Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 19:02.40
61. Justin Michael Valley View Tiffin 19:10.00
61. Ellioit Winkler Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 19:10.00
63. Ian Groom Dixie SWBL 19:10.04
64. Luke Middlestetter Brookville Blazer Invite 19:12.00
65. Robert Hochwalt Oakwood West Milton 19:15.00
66. Scott Caley Oakwood West Milton 19:16.00
67. Wil Janning Oakwood Bellbrook 19:22.00
67. Robert Hoegeman Monroe Bob Schul 19:22.00
69. William Ayres Oakwood Bellbrook 19:23.00
70. Ben Williams Oakwood Kettering 19:26.00
71. Logan Cottle Eaton Firebird Invitational 19:27.70
72. Connor Lockhart Oakwood Kettering 19:29.00
73. Jackson Bauer Oakwood Bellbrook 19:38.00
74. John Hernandez Monroe Bob Schul 19:42.00
75. Jack Phillipson Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 19:43.30
76. Kyle Wertz Franklin Lebanon 19:44.00
77. James "Drew" Leftwich II Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 19:44.30
78. Ryder Kemper Oakwood Kettering 19:46.00
79. Nathan Feix Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 19:49.60
80. Tony Jiovani Bellbrook Anna '18 19:52.80
81. Ryan Eldridge Oakwood Kettering 19:57.00
82. Jared Lewis Northridge Franklin Invite 19:58.00
82. Hudson Black Franklin Lebanon 19:58.00
84. Ethan Dunaway Valley View Milton Union 20:00.00
85. Andy Bourne Oakwood Kettering 20:01.00
86. Brennon Moore Brookville SWBL 20:04.00
87. Braden Tarin Monroe Miamisburg Invitational 20:07.00
88. Kyle Miller Brookville Northmont 20:13.00
89. A.J. Gerbic Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 20:17.60
89. Drew Ward Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 20:17.60
91. Pugh Austin Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 20:18.64
92. Lane Bokros Oakwood Kettering 20:19.00
93. Luke Smallwood Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 20:20.60
94. Zach Slone Monroe Miamisburg Invitational 20:21.00
95. Colton Beam Oakwood Bellbrook 20:22.00
96. Nathan Rieder Brookville SWBL 20:24.00
97. Michael Phillipe Franklin Lebanon 20:26.00
98. Caleb Haas Brookville SWBL 20:28.00
99. Soren Melbye Monroe Miamisburg Invitational 20:30.00
99. Samson Andreson Carlisle 20:30.00
101. Garrison Williams Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 20:31.20
102. Hunter Cox Brookville SWBL 20:33.00
103. Cameron Duchene Northridge Franklin Invite 20:34.00
104. David Greathouse Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 20:36.80
105. Noah Went Franklin Lebanon 20:39.00
106. Caleb Dunn Oakwood Kettering 20:44.00
107. Sam DeVol Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 20:48.90
108. Eli Wright Brookville Blazer Invite 20:53.00
109. Matt Brown Bellbrook Bob Schul Invit 2018 20:53.60
110. Cole Foster Valley View Tiffin 20:59.00
111. Robert Bickel Brookville SWBL 21:02.00
112. Jordan McClurg Bellbrook Bellbrook Invitational '18 21:03.30
113. Luke Albery Bellbrook Fairmont Invit '18 21:07.80
114. Carson Rohan Oakwood Kettering 21:10.00
115. Sam Grey Bellbrook Bellbrook Invitational '18 21:22.20
116. Isaac Rohrer Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 21:22.42
117. Brandon Velzsquez Monroe Bob Schul 21:26.00
118. Tristen Baker Brookville SWBL 21:32.00
119. Tanner Biltz Franklin Lebanon 21:38.00
120. Zach Aebker Oakwood West Milton 21:40.00
121. William Boylin Oakwood Kettering 21:44.00
122. Cole Hauser Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 21:45.58
123. Alex Baals Kaal Oakwood West Milton 21:46.00
124. Jacob Montgomery Monroe Alex Fultz - Monroe 21:54.00
125. Alexander Perminov Dixie Bob Schul Invitational 21:54.60
126. Gage Stillwell Valley View Tiffin 21:58.00
127. Brendan Tsui Oakwood West Milton 21:59.00
128. Tristain Flynn Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 21:59.10
129. Benjamin Phillips Franklin Monroe 22:02.00
130. Colton Duchene Northridge Franklin Invite 22:04.00
131. Gunner Shockley Franklin Lebanon 22:05.00
132. Luke Williams Brookville SWBL 22:07.00
133. Caleb Stone Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 22:16.30
134. Jacob Chatterton Dixie Eaton Invitational 22:20.10
135. Jon Wills Franklin Bob Schul - Milton Union 22:23.00
135. Owen Dewing Oakwood Kettering 22:23.00
137. Zain Simmons Monroe Bob Schul 22:26.00
138. Will Davis Brookville Anna Invitational 22:28.00
138. Quinn Johnson Oakwood Kettering 22:28.00
140. Logan Sizemore Eaton Blue Grass Invitational 22:28.99
141. Chase Fenner Carlisle 22:30.00
142. Matt Jenkins Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 22:30.30
143. Blake Puskas Brookville SWBL 22:31.00
144. Ty Housh Oakwood West Milton 22:32.00
145. Carter Caldwell Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 22:38.30
146. Brian Kahler Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 22:44.30
147. Jaden Wellmeier Dixie SWBL 22:45.60
148. Aidan Morris Oakwood West Milton 22:51.00
149. Albert Choi Oakwood West Milton 23:13.00
150. Cole Hawk Dixie franklin Invitational 23:16.00
150. Evan Hardern Oakwood West Milton 23:16.00
152. Landon Speers Franklin Monroe 23:18.00
153. Ethan Van Buskirk Brookville SWBL 23:21.00
154. Kenny Davis Brookville SWBL 23:22.00
155. Jacob Langdon Monroe Bob Schul 23:43.00
156. Soren Strombeck Oakwood Miamisburg 23:54.00
157. Harley Geisel Northridge Franklin Invite 23:56.00
158. Logan Davidson Valley View Miamisburg 24:33.00
159. Ian Herwig Oakwood West Milton 24:37.00
159. Jonathan Holmes Northridge Franklin Invite 24:37.00
161. Domonic Holweger Franklin Bob Schul - Milton Union 24:41.00
162. Nate Atocha Oakwood Bellbrook 24:47.00
163. Andrew Otis Oakwood Mason 24:49.00
164. Steven Wellbaum Bellbrook Bellbrook Invitational '18 25:15.80
165. Steven Brock Dixie SWBL 25:38.01
166. Cooper Westwood Bellbrook SWBL West Milton '18 25:46.10
167. Mark Gordon Valley View Milton Union 26:31.00
168. Orbin Creech Valley View Milton Union 27:19.00
169. Kevin Pray Bellbrook Anna '18 27:30.30
170. Andy DeYoung Oakwood Kettering 28:02.00
171. Aiden Hock Monroe Bob Schul 29:38.00
172. Lukas Simoni Dixie SWBL 30:01.02
173. Tyler Elam Franklin Bob Schul - Milton Union 34:50.00

 
WG Grinders Dry Patrol