Baseball - Schedule

Wednesday, March 13, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Edgewood at Carlisle 04:30 PM Sam Franks Field
Thursday, March 14, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Eaton at National Trail-S 05:00 PM National Trail
Friday, March 15, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Valley View at Edgewood 05:00 PM Scrimmage@ Edgewood
Saturday, March 16, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Piqua-S at Eaton 05:00 PM Brower Field
Monday, March 18, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Carlisle 04:30 PM Sam Franks Field
Waynesville at Wayne (Scrimmage) 04:30 PM Wayne
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Middletown at Carlisle 04:30 PM Sam Franks Field
Tri-County North-S at Eaton 05:00 PM Brower Field
Talawanda at Edgewood 05:00 PM Scrimmage@Edgewood
Wednesday, March 20, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Edgewood at Twin Valley South 05:00 PM Scrimmage@ TVS
Thursday, March 21, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carlisle at Unioto 02:30 PM Paints Stadium (Chillicothe)
Waynesville at Dixie (Scrimmage) 05:00 PM Dixie
Fenwick-S at Eaton 05:00 PM Brower Field
Saturday, March 23, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Brookville at Twin Valley South 11:00 AM Twin Valley South HS
Waynesville at Bishop Fenwick 12:00 PM Fenwick
Eaton at Northwestern 12:00 PM Northwestern HS
Versailles at Oakwood 12:00 PM Wright State University
Edgewood at Hamilton 02:00 PM @ Hamilton
Versailles at Oakwood 02:00 PM Wright State University
Sunday, March 24, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Monroe at Highland (NY) 06:00 PM Orlando, FL
Monday, March 25, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Monroe at IC Catholic Prep (IL) 01:00 PM Orlando, FL
Waynesville at Archbishop Alter 05:00 PM Wright State University
Brookville at Dayton Christian 05:00 PM Dayton Christian HS
Miamisburg at Eaton 05:00 PM Brower Field
Carroll High School at Edgewood 05:00 PM @ Edgewood Middle School
Wyoming at Franklin 05:00 PM Franklin Community Park
Carlisle at Tecumseh 05:00 PM Tecumseh HS
Tuesday, March 26, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Twin Valley South at Carlisle 05:00 PM Sam Franks Field
Preble Shawnee at Oakwood 05:00 PM Wright State University
Brookville at Tri-County North 05:00 PM Lewisburg Community Park
Miamisburg at Waynesville 05:00 PM Waynesville
Wednesday, March 27, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Tecumseh at Brookville 05:00 PM Brookville HS
Valley View at Carlisle 05:00 PM Sam Franks Field
Edgewood at Miamisburg 05:00 PM @ Miamisburg High School
Eaton at Waynesville 05:00 PM Waynesville
Thursday, March 28, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Harriton (PA) at Monroe 01:00 PM Orlando, FL
Monroe at IC Catholic Prep (IL) 03:30 PM Orlando, FL
Waynesville at Eaton 05:00 PM Eaton
Finneytown at Edgewood 05:00 PM @ Edgewood Middle School
Oakwood at Sidney High School 05:00 PM Sidney High School
Friday, March 29, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Schalmont (NY) at Monroe 08:00 PM Orlando, FL
Saturday, March 30, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Twin Valley South at Eaton 04:30 PM Brower Field
Preble Shawnee at Edgewood 11:00 PM @ Edgewood Middle School
Sunday, March 31, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Brookville at Adair County (KY) 03:00 PM Fort Walton HS
Franklin at Carlisle 06:00 PM Ft. Walton Beach, FL
Monday, April 1, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Hancock County at Carlisle 09:00 AM Ft. Walton Beach, FL
Brookville at Muhlenberg County (KY) 03:00 PM Crestview HS
Reading at Edgewood 05:00 PM @ Edgewood Middle School
Bellbrook at Oakwood 05:00 PM Oakwood High School
Eaton at Preble Shawnee 05:00 PM Brower Field
Tuesday, April 2, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Brookville at Madison Central (KY) 09:30 AM Publix Sports Park
Campbellsville at Carlisle 01:30 PM Navarre, FL
Northwest at Edgewood 05:00 PM @ Edgewood Middle School
Monroe at Waynesville 05:00 PM Waynesville HS
Wednesday, April 3, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Brookville at Bath County (KY) 12:00 PM Crestview HS
Bellbrook at Edgewood 05:00 PM @ Edgewood Middle School
Eaton at Greenville 05:00 PM Greenville HS
Cincy Trailblazers at Monroe 05:00 PM Monroe HS
Middletown Madison at Waynesville 05:00 PM Waynesville
Thursday, April 4, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
McClean County at Carlisle 09:00 AM Ft, Walton Beach, FL
Waynesville at Bellbrook 05:00 PM Bellbrook
Middletown at Monroe 05:00 PM Monroe HS
Eaton at Northmont 05:00 PM Northmont H.S
Ross at St. Xavier 05:00 PM
Friday, April 5, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Adair County at Carlisle 09:00 AM Ft, Walton Beach, FL
Brookville at Henry County (KY) 12:30 PM Publix Sports Park
Eaton at Arcanum 05:00 PM Arcanum HS
Edgewood at Bellbrook 05:00 PM @ Bellbrook High School
Waynesville at Middletown Madison 05:00 PM Middletown Madison
Oakwood at Washington Court House 05:00 PM Washington Court House
Saturday, April 6, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oakwood at Stebbins High School 11:00 AM Stebbins
Edgewood at Colerain 12:00 PM @ Colerain High School
Oakwood at Stebbins High School 01:00 PM Stebbins High School
Monroe at Batavia 02:30 PM Batavia HS
Tuesday, April 9, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wyoming at Monroe 05:00 PM Monroe HS
Carlisle at Oakwood 05:00 PM Oakwood HS
Wednesday, April 10, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carlisle at Brookville 05:00 PM Brookville HS
Eaton at Oakwood 05:00 PM Oakwood High School
Edgewood at Ross 05:00 PM @ Ross High School
Southeastern at Waynesville 06:00 PM Waynesville
Thursday, April 11, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Monroe at Talawanda 05:00 PM Talawanda HS
Waynesville at Wilmington 05:00 PM Wilmington
Friday, April 12, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Brookville at Carlisle 05:00 PM Sam Franks Field
Oakwood at Eaton 05:00 PM Eaton High School
Ross at Edgewood 05:00 PM @ Edgewood High School
Saturday, April 13, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Edgewood at Lakota East 12:00 PM @ Lakota East High School
Goshen at Monroe 12:00 PM Monroe HS
Brookville at Northmont 12:00 PM Northmont HS
Kenton Ridge at Eaton 05:00 PM Brower Field
Monday, April 15, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellbrook at Brookville 05:00 PM Brookville HS
Oakwood at Carlisle 05:00 PM Sam Franks Field
Tuesday, April 16, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Brookville at Eaton 05:00 PM Eaton HS
La Salle at Monroe 05:00 PM Monroe HS
Edgewood at Turpin 05:00 PM @Turpin High School
Wednesday, April 17, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Valley View at Eaton 05:00 PM Brower Field
Monroe at Edgewood 05:00 PM Edgewood Middle School
Brookville at Middletown Madison 05:00 PM Madison HS
Waynesville at Oakwood 05:00 PM Oakwood High School
Thursday, April 18, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Waynesville at Franklin 05:00 PM Franklin
Carlisle at Western Brown 05:00 PM Western Brown HS
Friday, April 19, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Middletown Madison at Brookville 05:00 PM Brookville HS
Edgewood at Monroe 05:00 PM @ Miami University
Eaton at Valley View 05:00 PM Valley View HS
Oakwood at Waynesville 05:00 PM Waynesville High School
Saturday, April 20, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Loveland at Monroe 12:00 PM Monroe HS
Firelands at Carlisle 03:00 PM Paints Stadium (Chillicothe)
Ross at Talawanda 06:00 PM Miami University
Monday, April 22, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Eaton at Franklin 05:00 PM Brower Field
Carlisle at Monroe 05:00 PM Monroe HS
Brookville at Oakwood 05:00 PM Oakwood High School
Tuesday, April 23, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Waynesville at Kenton Ridge 05:00 PM Kenton Ridge
Wednesday, April 24, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Dixie at Brookville 05:00 PM Brookville HS
Eaton at Carlisle 05:00 PM Sam Franks Field
Franklin at Edgewood 05:00 PM @ Edgewood Middle School
Middletown Madison at Oakwood 05:00 PM Oakwood High School
Monroe at Ross 05:00 PM Ross HS
Waynesville at Valley View 05:00 PM Valley View
Thursday, April 25, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Madeira at Carlisle 05:00 PM Sam Franks Field
Edgewood at Fairfield 05:00 PM Fairfield High School
Ross at Monroe 05:00 PM Monroe HS
Friday, April 26, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Carlisle at Eaton 05:00 PM Eaton HS
Edgewood at Franklin 05:00 PM Franklin Community Park
Oakwood at Middletown Madison 05:00 PM Middletown Madison
Valley View at Waynesville 05:00 PM Waynesville
Saturday, April 27, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oakwood at Dixie High School 01:00 AM Dixie High School
Oakwood at Dixie High School 11:00 AM Dixie High School
National Trail at Brookville 06:00 PM DayAir Park
Monday, April 29, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Eaton at Brookville 05:00 PM Brookville HS
Carlisle at Valley View 05:00 PM Valley View HS
Blanchester at Waynesville 06:30 PM Waynesville
Tuesday, April 30, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oakwood at Brookville 05:00 PM Brookville HS
Talawanda at Eaton 05:00 PM Eaton HS
Fenwick at Edgewood 05:00 PM @ Edgewood Middle School
Monroe at Miamisburg 05:00 PM Miamisburg HS
Wednesday, May 1, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Waynesville at Brookville 05:00 PM Brookville HS
Middletown Madison at Carlisle 05:00 PM Sam Franks Field
Oakwood at Chaminade Julienne 05:00 PM Chaminade Julienne High School
Bellbrook at Monroe 05:00 PM Monroe HS
Thursday, May 2, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Edgewood at Eaton 05:00 PM Eaton High School
Fairborn at Monroe 05:00 PM Monroe HS
Cedarville at Waynesville 05:00 PM Waynesville
Friday, May 3, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Monroe at Bellbrook 05:00 PM Bellbrook HS
Twin Valley South at Edgewood 05:00 PM @ Edgewood Middle School
Carlisle at Middletown Madison 05:00 PM Madison HS
Eaton at Tri-County North 05:00 PM Wright State Nischwitz Stadium
Oakwood at Valley View 05:00 PM Valley View High School
Brookville at Waynesville 05:00 PM Waynesville
Saturday, May 4, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Franklin-Monroe at Brookville 12:00 PM Brookville HS
New Richmond at Edgewood 12:00 PM @ Edgewood Middle School
Carroll High School at Oakwood 05:00 PM Oakwood High School
Xenia at Waynesville 07:00 PM Waynesville
Monday, May 6, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Waynesville at Clinton Massie 04:30 PM Clinton Massie
Valley View at Oakwood 04:30 PM Oakwood High School
Bellbrook at Carlisle 05:00 PM Sam Franks Field
CJ at Monroe 05:00 PM Monroe HS
Edgewood at Preble Shawnee 05:00 PM @ Preble Shawnee High School
Tuesday, May 7, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Brookville at Springboro 05:00 PM Springboro HS
Eaton at St. Henry 05:00 PM St.Henry HS
Edgewood at Talawanda 05:00 PM @ Talawanda High School
Wayne at Waynesville 06:00 PM Waynesville
Wednesday, May 8, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Waynesville at Carlisle 05:00 PM Sam Franks Field
Eaton at Madison 05:00 PM Madison HS
Franklin at Monroe 05:00 PM Monroe HS
Alter High School at Oakwood 05:00 PM Oakwood High School
Brookville at Valley View 05:00 PM Valley View HS
Thursday, May 9, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Coldwater at Eaton 05:00 PM Brower Field
Monroe at Fenwick 05:00 PM Fenwick HS
Friday, May 10, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oakwood at Alter High School 05:00 PM Wright State University
Valley View at Brookville 05:00 PM Brookville HS
Monroe at Franklin 05:00 PM Franklin Comm Park
Eaton at Madison 05:00 PM Brower Field
Carlisle at Waynesville 05:00 PM Waynesville HS
Saturday, May 11, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Waynesville at Archbishop Alter 11:00 AM Wright State University
Carlisle at Beavercreek 12:00 PM Beavercreek HS


HomeTown Ticketing GAMEDAY Grille and Patio The Motz Group Field Turf Company