Girls Swimming - Meet

Season:
Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Oakwood 209.0  
2. Bellbrook 101.0  
3. Waynesville 87.0  
4. Brookville 48.0  
5. Valley View 36.0  
6. Eaton 25.0  
7. Monroe 22.0  
8. Franklin 14.0  
9. Dixie 4.0  
10. Carlisle 2.0  

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Oakwood 1:54.32  
2. Waynesville 1:58.18  
3. Bellbrook 2:08.35  
4. Brookville 2:17.40  
5. Eaton 2:18.97  
6. Valley View 2:19.35  
7. Monroe 2:29.94  
8. Franklin 2:43.20  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kathleen Mulligan Oakwood 1:57.98
2. Sam Auditore Oakwood 2:00.76
3. Amira Faulkner Bellbrook 2:12.74
4. Macy McMonigle Valley View 2:14.27
5. Lindsey Worthington Waynesville 2:28.73
6. Jennifer Witker Bellbrook 2:35.28
7. Ellie Lenser Brookville 2:37.55
8. Keleigh Vogel Brookville 2:37.70
200 Yard I. M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Isa All Oakwood 2:11.67
2. Kierstyn Cassidy Waynesville 2:14.00
3. Emma Swabb Brookville 2:14.22
4. Madeline Kenyon Oakwood 2:17.52
5. Taylor Watkins Monroe 2:37.10
6. Shannon Reuber Bellbrook 2:45.62
7. Anika Arora Bellbrook 2:45.94
8. Clara Minardi Oakwood 2:55.17
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Juliana Chen Oakwood :25.50
2. Taryn Kerridge Valley View :27.91
3. Mary Kidwell Oakwood :28.07
4. Lindsey Worthington Waynesville :28.35
5. Lily Eifert Oakwood :28.62
6. Savannah Briley Bellbrook :29.22
7. Abby Liddy Eaton :29.26
8. Lauren Feguson Eaton :29.39
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Riley Parker Oakwood 221.10
2. Alina Lewandowski Oakwood 208.95
3. Danielle Brode Bellbrook 133.80
4. Emily McNamera Bellbrook 132.90
5. Megan Solomon Bellbrook 132.60
6. Madison Pelfrey Bellbrook 117.70
7. Lainey Teeters Oakwood 107.40
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Isa All Oakwood 1:00.81
2. Anna McCarty Oakwood 1:01.90
3. Kylee Meredith Waynesville 1:04.60
4. Cloe Caldwell Bellbrook 1:11.27
5. Clara Minardi Oakwood 1:17.38
6. Coleen Skiles Bellbrook 1:18.36
7. Savannah Briley Bellbrook 1:20.31
8. Grace Almoney Oakwood 1:25.04
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Katherine Reymann Oakwood 1:00.89
2. Mary Kidwell Oakwood 1:01.47
3. Taryn Kerridge Valley View 1:02.60
4. Sabrina Ball Waynesville 1:03.66
5. Amanda Fenton Valley View 1:04.94
6. Lily Eifert Oakwood 1:05.05
7. Emma Lindsay Oakwood 1:06.86
8. Madeline Kidd Valley View 1:07.08
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kierstyn Cassidy Waynesville 5:11.31
2. Sam Auditore Oakwood 5:15.53
3. Kathleen Mulligan Oakwood 5:17.69
4. Amira Faulkner Bellbrook 5:58.53
5. Macy McMonigle Valley View 6:01.14
6. Anika Arora Bellbrook 6:02.81
7. Grace Rohrer Brookville 6:25.87
8. Coleen Skiles Bellbrook 6:55.78
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Oakwood 1:48.04  
2. Bellbrook 1:53.90  
3. Waynesville 2:05.53  
4. Monroe 2:07.68  
5. Brookville 2:18.98  
6. Franklin 2:21.17  
7. Dixie 2:24.12  
8. Carlisle 2:41.50  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Madeline Kenyon Oakwood 1:00.60
2. Emma Swabb Brookville 1:01.57
3. Kylee Meredith Waynesville 1:04.33
4. Anna McCarty Oakwood 1:06.08
5. Cloe Caldwell Bellbrook 1:09.89
6. Taylor Watkins Monroe 1:12.13
7. Emma Lindsay Oakwood 1:16.51
8. Mia Witker Bellbrook 1:22.03
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Juliana Chen Oakwood 1:10.64
2. Katherine Reymann Oakwood 1:12.31
3. Lauren Ferguson Eaton 1:13.11
4. Sabrina Ball Waynesville 1:15.78
5. Shannon Reuber Bellbrook 1:23.60
6. Grace Rohrer Brookville 1:26.60
7. Amanda Fenton Valley View 1:27.27
8. Aubri Jones Monroe 1:28.80
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Oakwood 3:48.60  
2. Waynesville 4:07.48  
3. Bellbrook 4:34.36  
4. Brookville 4:39.53  
5. Eaton 4:55.33  
6. Franklin 5:53.97