Boys Wrestling - Schedule

Wednesday, December 6, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Edgewood at St. Xavier    7:30 PM St. Xavier
Friday, December 8, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Edgewood at Kettering Fairmont    7:30 PM Kettering Fairmont
Saturday, December 9, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ross at Olentangy Invitational    7:30 AM Olentangy
Bellbrook at Dayton Christian Inv.    7:30 AM Dayton Christian
Waynesville at Oakwood Invitational    10:00 AM Oakwood HS
Wednesday, December 13, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Valley View at Bellbrook    5:00 PM Bellbrook
Ross at Franklin & Wilmington    6:00 PM Franklin
Friday, December 15, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Edgewood Invite at Edgewood    7:30 PM
Saturday, December 16, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Edgewood Invite at Edgewood    7:30 PM
Friday, December 22, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ross at Coaches Classic Tournament    9:30 AM Middletown
Edgewood at Coaches Classic    7:30 PM Middletown
Saturday, December 23, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ross at Coaches Classic Tournament    9:00 AM Middletown
Edgewood at Coach Classic    7:30 PM Middletown
Waynesville at Versailles Duals    TBA Versailles HS
Wednesday, December 27, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellbrook at Holiday Tournament    7:30 AM Butler
Waynesville at GMVWA Holiday Tournament    TBA Vandalia Butler HS
Thursday, December 28, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellbrook at Holiday Tournament    7:30 AM Butler
Waynesville at GMVWA Holiday Tournament    TBA Vandalia Butler HS
Saturday, December 30, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Edgewood at Colerain/Middletown    7:30 PM Colerain
Ross Duals at Ross    TBA
Friday, January 5, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ross at Fairfield Invitational    5:00 PM Fairfield
Edgewood at Fairfield Invite    7:30 PM Fairfield
Saturday, January 6, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellbrook Invite at Bellbrook    9:00 AM Bellbrook
Ross at Fairfield Invitational    9:30 AM Fairfield
Edgewood at Fairfield Invite    7:30 PM Fairfield
Waynesville at Bellbrook Invitational    TBA Bellbrook HS
Wednesday, January 10, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellbrook at Wilmington Tri    5:00 PM Wilmington
Eaton & St. Xavier at Ross    6:30 PM Ross
Saturday, January 13, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellbrook at Hammer and Anvil    7:30 AM Western Brown
Edgewood at Mason Invite    7:30 PM Mason
Thursday, January 18, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Edgewood    7:30 PM
Friday, January 19, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ross at Jonathan Alder Invitational    4:30 PM Jonathan Alder
Saturday, January 20, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ross at Jonathan Alder Invitational    9:00 AM Jonathan Alder
Bellbrook at Brookville Invitational    7:30 PM Brookville
Waynesville at Washington Courthouse Invitational    TBA Washington Courthouse HS
Wednesday, January 24, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lakota East at Edgewood    7:30 PM
Friday, January 26, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellbrook at Eaton Invitational    7:30 AM Eaton
Waynesville at Eaton Invitational    TBA Eaton HS
Saturday, January 27, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellbrook at Eaton Invitational    7:30 AM Eaton
Edgewood at Fairfield    7:30 PM Fairfield
Waynesville at Eaton Invitational    TBA Eaton HS
Wednesday, January 31, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Nortwestern & Fairborn at Waynesville    6:00 PM Waynesville HS
Thursday, February 1, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ross at Fairmont & Lakota West    6:00 PM Fairmont
Edgewood at Northmont and Mason    7:30 PM Northmont
Saturday, February 3, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellbrook at Coldwater Invitational    7:30 AM Coldwater
Waynesville at Coldwater Pool Tournament    10:00 AM Coldwater High School
Wednesday, February 7, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ross at Mason & Sycamore    TBA Mason
Thursday, February 8, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellbrook at Stebbins Tri    5:00 PM Stebbens
Lakota West at Edgewood    7:30 PM
Waynesville at Stebbins / Clinton Massie / Bellbrook    TBA Stebbins HS
Saturday, February 10, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ross at Turpin & Oak Hills    8:30 AM Turpin
Wednesday, February 14, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Fairborn at Bellbrook    5:00 PM Fairborn
Saturday, February 17, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellbrook at SWBL Tournament    7:30 AM Carlisle
Ross at SBWL Championships    9:30 AM Carlisle
Edgewood at SWBL    7:30 PM Carlisle
Waynesville at SWBL Tournament    TBA Carlisle HS
Friday, February 23, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellbrook at Sectionals    7:30 AM Clinton Massie
Saturday, February 24, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellbrook at Sectionals    7:30 AM Clinton Massie
Ross at Sectional Tournament    9:00 AM TBA
Waynesville at Sectionals    TBA TBD
Friday, March 1, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellbrook at Districts    7:30 AM Wilmington
Ross at District Tournament    2:45 PM Kettering Fairmont
Waynesville at Districts    TBA Troy Hobart Arena
Saturday, March 2, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellbrook at Districts    7:30 AM Wilmington
Ross at District Tournament    10:30 AM Kettering Fairmont
Waynesville at Districts    TBA Troy Hobart Arena
Friday, March 8, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellbrook at State    7:30 AM The Shot in Columbus
Waynesville at State    TBA Columbus
Ross at State Tournament    TBA Columbus
Saturday, March 9, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellbrook at State    7:30 AM The Shot in Columbus
Waynesville at State    TBA Columbus
Ross at State Tournament    TBA Columbus
Sunday, March 10, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellbrook at State    7:30 AM The Shot in Columbus
Waynesville at State    TBA Columbus
Ross at State Tournament    TBA Columbus

The Motz Group Field Turf Company GAMEDAY Grille and Patio