Girls Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Oakwood 1:55.64
2. Bellbrook 2:06.31
3. Ross 2:11.71
4. Brookville 2:29.10
5. Edgewood 2:39.66
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Matilda Prizler (So), Oakwood 2:03.48
2. Lily Epley (Sr), Oakwood 2:05.25
3. Paige Simon (Jr), Oakwood 2:08.13
4. Isabelle Davis (Fr), Ross 2:10.10
5. Elizabeth Theroux (Sr), Ross 2:22.87
6. Addy Sparks (So), Ross 2:24.86
7. Natasha Leghart (So), Bellbrook 2:26.51
8. Taylor Reiners (So), Ross 2:26.63
9. Lorelai Wolverton (Sr), Bellbrook 2:26.77
10. Maggie Thornsberry (Jr), Edgewood 2:27.09
11. Camilla Bozzuto (Fr), Bellbrook 2:31.42
12. Olive Varvel (Fr), Bellbrook 2:37.09
13. Becca Cyphers (Fr), Bellbrook 2:40.23
14. Alyssa Rachelson (So), Brookville 2:40.47
15. Alex Moore (So), Bellbrook 2:41.73
16. Claire Cutting (Jr), Bellbrook 2:44.81
17. Avrianna Reich (Sr), Brookville 2:44.83
18. Maggie Smith (So), Bellbrook 2:45.09
19. Maddie Sackenheim (Sr), Ross 2:45.42
20. Ady Stephens (So), Bellbrook 2:47.50
21. Alyssa Taylor (So), Brookville 2:50.52
22. Kameron Commins (So), Ross 2:51.30
23. Anna Cutting (So), Bellbrook 2:52.52
24. Addison Hern (Sr), Brookville 2:53.48
25. Lily Williamson (So), Brookville 2:53.71
26. Faith Gregory (Fr), Ross 2:55.66
27. Hannah Gayman (So), Brookville 2:56.51
28. Aubrey Bolin (So), Ross 2:56.75
29. Lily Cornelison (Fr), Bellbrook 2:59.23
30. Heera Nair (So), Bellbrook 3:01.09
31. Bailee Vadnais (Fr), Ross 3:04.10
32. Logan Barr (So), Brookville 3:04.61
33. Evi Fromm (Jr), Bellbrook 3:05.81
34. Mae Henning (Fr), Edgewood 3:06.11
35. Jocelyn Hazlett (So), Ross 3:06.90
36. Lauren Kinney (Jr), Edgewood 3:08.19
37. Emma Renner (Sr), Edgewood 3:14.65
38. Briana Andel (Sr), Brookville 3:15.87
39. Alaina Wilmouth (Sr), Brookville 3:20.77
40. Hannah Early (So), Brookville 3:25.80
41. Meadow Martin (Fr), Ross 3:52.54
42. Rylie Prince (So), Brookville 4:06.47
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Matilda Prizler (So), Oakwood 2:16.42
2. Catherine Hayes (So), Oakwood 2:24.93
3. Addy Sparks (So), Ross 2:39.08
4. Camilla Bozzuto (Fr), Bellbrook 2:40.16
5. Catey Caldwell (Jr), Bellbrook 2:45.45
6. Isabelle Davis (Fr), Ross 2:46.52
7. Maeve Lynch (Sr), Oakwood 2:47.71
8. Elizabeth Theroux (Sr), Ross 2:47.75
9. Olive Varvel (Fr), Bellbrook 2:48.45
10. Caroline Woessner (Sr), Oakwood 2:48.87
11. Kyra Sutherland (Fr), Oakwood 2:50.37
12. Evelyn Thompson (Fr), Oakwood 2:51.33
13. Maggie Thornsberry (Jr), Edgewood 2:52.11
14. Alyssa Rachelson (So), Brookville 2:54.01
15. Aleksandra Guseva (Sr), Oakwood 2:55.63
16. Lorelai Wolverton (Sr), Bellbrook 2:56.84
17. Katherine Peters (Jr), Oakwood 2:56.96
18. Taylor Reiners (So), Ross 3:01.61
19. Melody Poteet (Sr), Bellbrook 3:03.35
20. Becca Cyphers (Fr), Bellbrook 3:03.72
21. Hannah Gayman (So), Brookville 3:05.41
22. Ady Stephens (So), Bellbrook 3:11.17
23. Avrianna Reich (Sr), Brookville 3:12.29
24. Natasha Leghart (So), Bellbrook 3:13.30
25. Maggie Smith (So), Bellbrook 3:15.94
26. Aubrey Bolin (So), Ross 3:27.75
27. Addison Hern (Sr), Brookville 3:30.38
28. Jocelyn Hazlett (So), Ross 3:44.02
29. Briana Andel (Sr), Brookville 3:58.43
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Lily Epley (Sr), Oakwood 24.25
2. Catherine Hayes (So), Oakwood 26.34
3. Paige Simon (Jr), Oakwood 27.46
4. Isabelle Davis (Fr), Ross 27.81
5. Maeve Lynch (Sr), Oakwood 28.07
6. Catey Caldwell (Jr), Bellbrook 28.18
7. Jocelyn Hazlett (So), Ross 28.34
8. Natalie Riedel (Jr), Oakwood 28.50
9. Claire Cutting (Jr), Bellbrook 28.60
10. Camilla Bozzuto (Fr), Bellbrook 28.61
11. Addy Sparks (So), Ross 28.82
12. Katherine Peters (Jr), Oakwood 29.11
13. Kyra Sutherland (Fr), Oakwood 29.64
14. Caroline Woessner (Sr), Oakwood 30.08
15. Lily Williamson (So), Brookville 30.13
16. Sophie Schalm (Jr), Oakwood 30.17
17. Olive Varvel (Fr), Bellbrook 30.19
18. Taylor Reiners (So), Ross 30.21
19. Natasha Leghart (So), Bellbrook 30.27
20. Ady Stephens (So), Bellbrook 30.38
21. Maggie Thornsberry (Jr), Edgewood 30.42
22. Lorelai Wolverton (Sr), Bellbrook 30.68
23. Maddie Sackenheim (Sr), Ross 30.83
24. Anna Peters (Fr), Oakwood 31.11
25. Evelyn Thompson (Fr), Oakwood 31.12
26. Jones Cameron (Fr), Oakwood 31.25
27. Addy Stephens (So), Bellbrook 31.33
28. Logan Barr (So), Brookville 31.39
29. Tenley Brun (Fr), Oakwood 31.58
30. Avrianna Reich (Sr), Brookville 32.02
31. Lily Cornelison (Fr), Bellbrook 32.48
32. Alyssa Lawson (Jr), Bellbrook 32.52
33. Alex Moore (So), Bellbrook 32.54
34. Melody Poteet (Sr), Bellbrook 32.76
35. Alyssa Rachelson (So), Brookville 32.79
36. Becca Cyphers (Fr), Bellbrook 32.85
37. Lillian Kiniyalocts (Fr), Edgewood 33.30
38. Anna Cutting (So), Bellbrook 33.48
39. Kameron Commins (So), Ross 33.50
40. Maggie Smith (So), Bellbrook 33.63
41. Alyssa Taylor (So), Brookville 33.74
42. Aubrey Bolin (So), Ross 33.78
43. Hannah Gayman (So), Brookville 33.85
44. Maggie Sahlbom (So), Bellbrook 33.93
45. Charlotte Kidney (Sr), Oakwood 33.94
46. Heera Nair (So), Bellbrook 34.39
47. Erin Secody (So), Bellbrook 34.41
48. Addison Hern (Sr), Brookville 34.61
49. Ella Miller (Fr), Brookville 34.67
50. Alayna Brown (So), Oakwood 35.02
51. Bailee Vadnais (Fr), Ross 35.26
52. Evi Fromm (Jr), Bellbrook 35.39
53. Lauren Kinney (Jr), Edgewood 35.84
54. Maddie Kenney (So), Edgewood 36.00
54. Faith Gregory (Fr), Ross 36.00
56. Briana Andel (Sr), Brookville 36.19
57. Peyton Engel (Fr), Ross 36.27
58. Aleksandra Guseva (Sr), Oakwood 37.01
59. Alaina Wilmouth (Sr), Brookville 37.53
60. Emma Molina (So), Ross 37.73
61. Emma Renner (Sr), Edgewood 38.03
62. Meadow Martin (Fr), Ross 38.74
63. Rinny VanHook (So), Ross 38.95
64. Mallory Horvath (Sr), Bellbrook 39.40
65. Skyla Esselborn (Sr), Edgewood 39.74
66. Mae Henning (Fr), Edgewood 39.93
67. Clara Combs (Fr), Edgewood 39.94
68. Kaylin Commins (Fr), Ross 40.35
69. Hannah Early (So), Brookville 41.05
70. Rylie Prince (So), Brookville 41.23
71. Aubrey Andel (So), Brookville 44.82
72. Naomi Kisker (Jr), Oakwood 46.75
73. Beulah Nduru (Jr), Oakwood 46.85
74. Skyler Osswald (Fr), Brookville 48.57
75. Madi Haag (So), Edgewood 49.55
76. Sara Rhoades (Fr), Brookville 51.02
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCORE
1. Nora Haenning (Fr), Ross 166.75
2. Kameron Commins (So), Ross 88.80
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Lily Epley (Sr), Oakwood 1:02.54
2. Paige Simon (Jr), Oakwood 1:03.43
3. Catherine Hayes (So), Oakwood 1:05.03
4. Addy Sparks (So), Ross 1:10.90
5. Maeve Lynch (Sr), Oakwood 1:11.98
6. Isabelle Davis (Fr), Ross 1:15.91
7. Olive Varvel (Fr), Bellbrook 1:16.37
8. Evelyn Thompson (Fr), Oakwood 1:17.46
9. Elizabeth Theroux (Sr), Ross 1:18.38
10. Maggie Thornsberry (Jr), Edgewood 1:19.41
11. Catey Caldwell (Jr), Bellbrook 1:21.45
12. Becca Cyphers (Fr), Bellbrook 1:24.15
13. Melody Poteet (Sr), Bellbrook 1:24.33
14. Camilla Bozzuto (Fr), Bellbrook 1:28.15
15. Anna Cutting (So), Bellbrook 1:28.51
16. Hannah Gayman (So), Brookville 1:29.59
17. Lillian Kiniyalocts (Fr), Edgewood 1:29.61
18. Kameron Commins (So), Ross 1:30.14
19. Alyssa Lawson (Jr), Bellbrook 1:30.31
20. Maggie Sahlbom (So), Bellbrook 1:30.53
21. Alex Moore (So), Bellbrook 1:32.17
22. Natasha Leghart (So), Bellbrook 1:32.28
23. Erin Secody (So), Bellbrook 1:34.31
24. Avrianna Reich (Sr), Brookville 1:48.48
25. Lily Williamson (So), Brookville 1:54.19
26. Addison Hern (Sr), Brookville 2:01.13
27. Mallory Horvath (Sr), Bellbrook 2:12.49
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Lily Epley (Sr), Oakwood 52.25
2. Catherine Hayes (So), Oakwood 56.50
3. Matilda Prizler (So), Oakwood 58.78
4. Paige Simon (Jr), Oakwood 59.83
5. Isabelle Davis (Fr), Ross 1:00.89
6. Maeve Lynch (Sr), Oakwood 1:01.71
7. Claire Cutting (Jr), Bellbrook 1:02.88
8. Catey Caldwell (Jr), Bellbrook 1:03.20
9. Natalie Riedel (Jr), Oakwood 1:03.30
10. Maddie Sackenheim (Sr), Ross 1:03.76
11. Kyra Sutherland (Fr), Oakwood 1:04.36
12. Katherine Peters (Jr), Oakwood 1:04.71
13. Addy Sparks (So), Ross 1:05.07
14. Caroline Woessner (Sr), Oakwood 1:05.35
15. Lorelai Wolverton (Sr), Bellbrook 1:05.79
16. Aleksandra Guseva (Sr), Oakwood 1:05.94
17. Taylor Reiners (So), Ross 1:06.00
18. Elizabeth Theroux (Sr), Ross 1:06.02
19. Olive Varvel (Fr), Bellbrook 1:06.11
20. Maggie Thornsberry (Jr), Edgewood 1:06.70
21. Ady Stephens (So), Bellbrook 1:06.95
22. Sophie Schalm (Jr), Oakwood 1:07.02
23. Camilla Bozzuto (Fr), Bellbrook 1:08.72
24. Evelyn Thompson (Fr), Oakwood 1:08.79
25. Anna Peters (Fr), Oakwood 1:09.19
26. Avrianna Reich (Sr), Brookville 1:11.21
27. Alex Moore (So), Bellbrook 1:12.24
28. Natasha Leghart (So), Bellbrook 1:12.55
29. Lily Cornelison (Fr), Bellbrook 1:13.06
30. Maggie Smith (So), Bellbrook 1:14.27
31. Alyssa Rachelson (So), Brookville 1:14.76
32. Erin Secody (So), Bellbrook 1:14.93
33. Bailee Vadnais (Fr), Ross 1:15.07
34. Alyssa Taylor (So), Brookville 1:15.19
35. Hannah Gayman (So), Brookville 1:16.37
36. Peyton Engel (Fr), Ross 1:16.44
37. Logan Barr (So), Brookville 1:16.63
38. Maggie Sahlbom (So), Bellbrook 1:16.74
39. Maddie Kenney (So), Edgewood 1:18.40
40. Kameron Commins (So), Ross 1:18.56
41. Lillian Kiniyalocts (Fr), Edgewood 1:18.80
42. Addison Hern (Sr), Brookville 1:18.92
43. Lauren Kinney (Jr), Edgewood 1:19.52
44. Charlotte Kidney (Sr), Oakwood 1:19.53
45. Heera Nair (So), Bellbrook 1:20.75
46. Lily Williamson (So), Brookville 1:21.78
47. Ella Miller (Fr), Brookville 1:22.08
48. Anna Cutting (So), Bellbrook 1:22.36
49. Alaina Wilmouth (Sr), Brookville 1:22.81
50. Jocelyn Hazlett (So), Ross 1:23.00
51. Alayna Brown (So), Oakwood 1:24.07
52. Evi Fromm (Jr), Bellbrook 1:24.66
53. Emma Renner (Sr), Edgewood 1:24.87
54. Briana Andel (Sr), Brookville 1:25.18
55. Faith Gregory (Fr), Ross 1:25.53
56. Mae Henning (Fr), Edgewood 1:27.92
57. Emma Molina (So), Ross 1:28.14
58. Clara Combs (Fr), Edgewood 1:28.39
59. Aubrey Andel (So), Brookville 1:32.90
60. Skyla Esselborn (Sr), Edgewood 1:33.25
61. Meadow Martin (Fr), Ross 1:35.66
62. Mallory Horvath (Sr), Bellbrook 1:38.11
63. Rinny VanHook (So), Ross 1:41.86
64. Kaylin Commins (Fr), Ross 1:44.24
65. Hannah Early (So), Brookville 1:44.95
66. Rylie Prince (So), Brookville 1:46.81
67. Skyler Osswald (Fr), Brookville 1:56.18
68. Sara Rhoades (Fr), Brookville 2:03.40
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Matilda Prizler (So), Oakwood 5:17.17
2. Paige Simon (Jr), Oakwood 5:28.66
3. Isabelle Davis (Fr), Ross 6:02.46
4. Elizabeth Theroux (Sr), Ross 6:22.09
5. Natalie Riedel (Jr), Oakwood 6:32.52
6. Addy Sparks (So), Ross 6:37.92
7. Katherine Peters (Jr), Oakwood 6:38.12
8. Taylor Reiners (So), Ross 6:53.33
9. Lorelai Wolverton (Sr), Bellbrook 6:54.90
10. Evelyn Thompson (Fr), Oakwood 7:00.77
11. Ady Stephens (So), Bellbrook 7:10.15
12. Natasha Leghart (So), Bellbrook 7:14.02
13. Becca Cyphers (Fr), Bellbrook 7:18.69
14. Camilla Bozzuto (Fr), Bellbrook 7:18.81
15. Alyssa Rachelson (So), Brookville 7:25.50
16. Alex Moore (So), Bellbrook 7:26.48
17. Maggie Sahlbom (So), Bellbrook 7:30.53
18. Anna Cutting (So), Bellbrook 7:48.78
19. Maddie Kenney (So), Edgewood 7:56.65
20. Alaina Wilmouth (Sr), Brookville 8:04.57
21. Hannah Gayman (So), Brookville 8:12.63
22. Avrianna Reich (Sr), Brookville 8:17.03
22. Avrianna Reich (Sr), Brookville 8:17.03
24. Lauren Kinney (Jr), Edgewood 8:20.99
25. Evi Fromm (Jr), Bellbrook 8:22.13
26. Heera Nair (So), Bellbrook 8:31.19
27. Addison Hern (Sr), Brookville 8:32.25
28. Lily Cornelison (Fr), Bellbrook 8:49.11
29. Erin Secody (So), Bellbrook 8:50.32
30. Aubrey Bolin (So), Ross 9:56.93
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Oakwood 1:44.16
2. Bellbrook 1:54.65
3. Ross 2:00.43
4. Brookville 2:10.27
5. Edgewood 2:19.04
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Catherine Hayes (So), Oakwood 1:01.38
2. Paige Simon (Jr), Oakwood 1:07.65
3. Maddie Sackenheim (Sr), Ross 1:13.56
4. Catey Caldwell (Jr), Bellbrook 1:13.65
5. Kyra Sutherland (Fr), Oakwood 1:14.54
6. Sophie Schalm (Jr), Oakwood 1:17.64
7. Addy Sparks (So), Ross 1:19.00
8. Taylor Reiners (So), Ross 1:19.04
9. Katherine Peters (Jr), Oakwood 1:19.56
10. Maggie Thornsberry (Jr), Edgewood 1:19.59
11. Lily Cornelison (Fr), Bellbrook 1:22.19
12. Maggie Smith (So), Bellbrook 1:22.94
13. Ady Stephens (So), Bellbrook 1:23.34
14. Camilla Bozzuto (Fr), Bellbrook 1:23.37
15. Charlotte Kidney (Sr), Oakwood 1:23.52
16. Bailee Vadnais (Fr), Ross 1:27.44
17. Hannah Gayman (So), Brookville 1:27.50
18. Erin Secody (So), Bellbrook 1:27.67
19. Becca Cyphers (Fr), Bellbrook 1:28.25
20. Addy Stephens (So), Bellbrook 1:28.78
21. Evi Fromm (Jr), Bellbrook 1:30.58
22. Avrianna Reich (Sr), Brookville 1:31.72
23. Lily Williamson (So), Brookville 1:31.79
24. Natasha Leghart (So), Bellbrook 1:33.82
25. Heera Nair (So), Bellbrook 1:33.87
26. Alex Moore (So), Bellbrook 1:34.43
27. Peyton Engel (Fr), Ross 1:36.28
28. Maddie Kenney (So), Edgewood 1:36.41
29. Lauren Kinney (Jr), Edgewood 1:36.76
30. Anna Cutting (So), Bellbrook 1:38.06
31. Mallory Horvath (Sr), Bellbrook 1:39.86
32. Meadow Martin (Fr), Ross 1:41.22
33. Aubrey Bolin (So), Ross 1:41.63
34. Maggie Sahlbom (So), Bellbrook 1:41.79
35. Briana Andel (Sr), Brookville 1:42.14
36. Hannah Early (So), Brookville 1:43.61
37. Addison Hern (Sr), Brookville 1:45.05
38. Emma Renner (Sr), Edgewood 1:45.64
39. Logan Barr (So), Brookville 1:45.81
40. Alyssa Taylor (So), Brookville 1:46.48
41. Alaina Wilmouth (Sr), Brookville 1:46.69
42. Ella Miller (Fr), Brookville 1:46.97
43. Rinny VanHook (So), Ross 1:49.70
44. Emma Molina (So), Ross 1:50.99
45. Rylie Prince (So), Brookville 1:59.59
46. Skyla Esselborn (Sr), Edgewood 2:02.83
47. Kameron Commins (So), Ross 2:04.33
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Lily Epley (Sr), Oakwood 1:12.80
2. Catherine Hayes (So), Oakwood 1:17.53
3. Taylor Reiners (So), Ross 1:19.88
4. Olive Varvel (Fr), Bellbrook 1:21.83
5. Paige Simon (Jr), Oakwood 1:21.92
6. Addy Sparks (So), Ross 1:22.05
7. Logan Barr (So), Brookville 1:25.21
8. Lorelai Wolverton (Sr), Bellbrook 1:26.91
9. Aleksandra Guseva (Sr), Oakwood 1:26.97
10. Alyssa Rachelson (So), Brookville 1:27.63
11. Natalie Riedel (Jr), Oakwood 1:27.88
12. Maggie Thornsberry (Jr), Edgewood 1:28.32
13. Anna Peters (Fr), Oakwood 1:29.62
14. Natasha Leghart (So), Bellbrook 1:31.36
15. Alyssa Lawson (Jr), Bellbrook 1:32.32
16. Alyssa Taylor (So), Brookville 1:33.03
17. Maddie Sackenheim (Sr), Ross 1:36.61
18. Melody Poteet (Sr), Bellbrook 1:37.03
19. Claire Cutting (Jr), Bellbrook 1:37.76
20. Tenley Brun (Fr), Oakwood 1:37.84
21. Aubrey Bolin (So), Ross 1:41.64
22. Lillian Kiniyalocts (Fr), Edgewood 1:41.89
23. Alex Moore (So), Bellbrook 1:43.08
24. Bailee Vadnais (Fr), Ross 1:44.67
25. Clara Combs (Fr), Edgewood 1:45.29
26. Jocelyn Hazlett (So), Ross 1:45.30
27. Alayna Brown (So), Oakwood 1:46.40
28. Anna Cutting (So), Bellbrook 1:47.66
29. Addison Hern (Sr), Brookville 1:48.47
30. Maggie Smith (So), Bellbrook 1:50.40
31. Erin Secody (So), Bellbrook 1:51.89
32. Emma Molina (So), Ross 1:56.86
33. Naomi Kisker (Jr), Oakwood 2:07.81
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Oakwood 3:44.58
2. Ross 4:18.24
3. Bellbrook 4:26.22
4. Edgewood 5:30.63
5. Brookville 5:33.64

The Motz Group Field Turf Company GAMEDAY Grille and Patio