Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Coy Hyre (Jr), Brookville 10.48
2. Brody O'Banion (Fr), Edgewood 11.25
3. Ethan Bench (So), Brookville 11.29
4. Brodie Hopkins (Fr), Valley View 11.41
5. Emory Severance (Jr), Ross 11.44
5. Aidan Kleinburg (Sr), Valley View 11.44
7. Parker Jackson (Fr), Ross 11.68
8. Noah Taylor (So), Oakwood 11.76
9. Kash Wollett (Jr), Valley View 11.80
10. Walt Adams (Jr), Brookville 11.91
11. DJ Moore (So), Brookville 11.95
12. Alex Kidwell (Sr), Brookville 12.01
13. Jadon Tucker (Sr), Middletown Madison 12.13
14. Alex Galante (Fr), Ross 12.39
14. Alden Graham (So), Middletown Madison 12.39
16. Connor Cooper (Sr), Edgewood 12.48
17. Mason Smith (Jr), Ross 12.52
18. Eli Langworthy (Fr), Ross 12.70
19. Andrew Gettler (Jr), Ross 12.72
20. Jacob Kaake (Jr), Ross 12.76
21. Robert Kakaris (Fr), Edgewood 12.77
22. Ryan Meade (Sr), Ross 12.78
23. Brayden Sturgill (Fr), Edgewood 12.81
24. Brent Billingsley (Fr), Edgewood 12.82
25. Chase Dwyer (Fr), Middletown Madison 12.88
26. Lucas Kunkel (So), Ross 13.07
27. Charlie Armstrong (Fr), Ross 13.11
27. Jaxson Shelley (Sr), Middletown Madison 13.11
29. Michael Caldwell (So), Ross 13.15
30. Landyn Campbell (So), Ross 13.16
31. Nash Grafft (Fr), Middletown Madison 13.17
32. Jacob Gilbert (Fr), Ross 13.27
33. Brayden Meade (Fr), Ross 13.54
33. Logan Slaughter (Fr), Ross 13.54
35. Brady Smith (Jr), Ross 13.65
36. Jayden Brown (Fr), Ross 14.05
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Coy Hyre (Jr), Brookville 21.16
2. Kory Davis (Sr), Brookville 22.44
3. Brody O'Banion (Fr), Edgewood 23.12
4. Emory Severance (Jr), Ross 23.19
5. Kash Wollett (Jr), Valley View 23.60
6. DJ Moore (So), Brookville 23.67
7. Ethan Bench (So), Brookville 23.73
8. Noah Taylor (So), Oakwood 24.82
9. Will Ross (Fr), Oakwood 24.83
10. Brayden Sturgill (Fr), Edgewood 25.46
11. Alden Graham (So), Middletown Madison 25.60
12. Ryan Meade (Sr), Ross 26.03
13. Parker Jackson (Fr), Ross 26.05
14. Alex Galante (Fr), Ross 26.12
15. Jacob Kaake (Jr), Ross 26.26
16. Mason Smith (Jr), Ross 26.29
17. Jaxson Shelley (Sr), Middletown Madison 26.37
18. Andrew Gettler (Jr), Ross 26.47
18. Jadon Tucker (Sr), Middletown Madison 26.47
20. Eli Langworthy (Fr), Ross 27.05
21. Nash Grafft (Fr), Middletown Madison 27.46
22. Lucas Kunkel (So), Ross 27.64
23. Logan Slaughter (Fr), Ross 28.29
24. Thomas Summers (Fr), Middletown Madison 28.52
25. Michael Caldwell (So), Ross 28.61
26. Jayden Brown (Fr), Ross 29.53
27. Brayden Meade (Fr), Ross 29.64
28. Aiden Goodlett (Fr), Middletown Madison 31.16
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Coy Hyre (Jr), Brookville 48.93
2. Aiden Clendenin (Sr), Valley View 51.90
3. Keegan Mehr (Sr), Brookville 52.31
4. Anthony Valenti (So), Valley View 52.60
5. Lucas Tipton (Jr), Brookville 52.64
6. Kace Kozarec (Jr), Valley View 53.40
7. Micah Valenti (Sr), Valley View 53.50
8. Ethan Bench (So), Brookville 53.66
9. Emory Severance (Jr), Ross 54.15
10. Dale Inman (So), Brookville 54.35
11. Alden Graham (So), Middletown Madison 54.52
12. Nolan Horne (Fr), Oakwood 54.91
13. Aiden Clark (Sr), Oakwood 54.98
14. Connor Cooper (Sr), Edgewood 55.02
15. Walt Adams (Jr), Brookville 55.07
16. Brayden Sturgill (Fr), Edgewood 57.56
17. Parker Jackson (Fr), Ross 58.12
18. Aiden Reece (So), Middletown Madison 59.11
19. Nash Grafft (Fr), Middletown Madison 1:00.06
20. Alex Galante (Fr), Ross 1:00.09
21. Ryan Meade (Sr), Ross 1:00.20
22. Logan Slaughter (Fr), Ross 1:00.59
23. Mason Smith (Jr), Ross 1:00.92
24. William Sturgis (So), Middletown Madison 1:02.62
24. William Sturgis (So), Middletown Madison 1:02.62
26. Eli Langworthy (Fr), Ross 1:03.58
27. Andrew Gettler (Jr), Ross 1:05.03
28. Michael Caldwell (So), Ross 1:05.09
29. Lucas Kunkel (So), Ross 1:05.39
30. Jacob Kaake (Jr), Ross 1:05.58
31. Jayden Brown (Fr), Ross 1:06.02
32. Thomas Summers (Fr), Middletown Madison 1:08.61
33. Brayden Meade (Fr), Ross 1:11.19
34. Mason Wells (Fr), Edgewood 1:20.24
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Lucas Tipton (Jr), Brookville 1:59.06
2. Kenneth Rakes (Jr), Ross 2:01.78
3. Jacob Sayer (Sr), Oakwood 2:02.74
4. Jackson Thobe (Jr), Oakwood 2:05.11
5. Matthew Walton (Jr), Oakwood 2:05.86
6. Evan Pentecost (So), Brookville 2:06.41
7. Nico Ferra (Jr), Oakwood 2:07.41
8. Anthony Valenti (So), Valley View 2:09.00
9. Titus Walton (Fr), Valley View 2:10.00
9. Manny Williams (So), Oakwood 2:10.00
11. Nick Eliopolus (Sr), Oakwood 2:10.50
11. Cameron Lindsey (So), Oakwood 2:10.50
13. Mason Cooper (Sr), Valley View 2:12.00
14. Aydan Ballengee (Sr), Brookville 2:12.04
15. Ben Sayer (So), Oakwood 2:12.11
16. Luke Burge (Sr), Oakwood 2:13.00
16. Maverick O'Hara (So), Oakwood 2:13.00
18. Drew Stammen (Fr), Brookville 2:14.31
19. Tony Orsello (So), Oakwood 2:14.50
20. Logan Wright (Jr), Brookville 2:16.00
21. Kaleb Lynch (Jr), Valley View 2:18.00
22. Carson Franklin (Fr), Oakwood 2:20.88
23. Nathan Sommers (So), Ross 2:21.11
24. Aiden Reece (So), Middletown Madison 2:22.24
25. Charlie Armstrong (Fr), Ross 2:22.92
26. Brayden Sturgill (Fr), Edgewood 2:24.43
27. Ashton Withrow (Fr), Ross 2:30.18
28. Braylon Carroll (Fr), Edgewood 2:33.77
29. Aiden Goodlett (Fr), Middletown Madison 2:57.71
30. Aiden Beckman (Fr), Ross 2:58.92
31. Mason Wells (Fr), Edgewood 3:06.56
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Jacob Sayer (Sr), Oakwood 4:22.14
2. Manny Williams (So), Oakwood 4:35.33
3. Lucas Tipton (Jr), Brookville 4:39.40
4. Nico Ferra (Jr), Oakwood 4:42.69
5. Ben Sayer (So), Oakwood 4:44.65
6. Aiden Clendenin (Sr), Valley View 4:45.00
7. Cameron Lindsey (So), Oakwood 4:47.24
8. Jackson Thobe (Jr), Oakwood 4:48.70
9. Logan Wright (Jr), Brookville 4:49.80
10. Nick Eliopolus (Sr), Oakwood 4:52.79
11. Maverick O'Hara (So), Oakwood 4:54.83
12. Matthew Walton (Jr), Oakwood 4:55.39
13. Luke Burge (Sr), Oakwood 4:57.16
14. Nathan Sommers (So), Ross 4:58.76
15. Christian Seitz (So), Brookville 5:00.00
16. Oliver Spaulding (Jr), Oakwood 5:01.99
17. Tristan Williams (Jr), Oakwood 5:02.95
18. Kenneth Rakes (Jr), Ross 5:03.58
19. Drew Stammen (Fr), Brookville 5:09.00
20. Aiden Reece (So), Middletown Madison 5:16.06
21. Ashton Withrow (Fr), Ross 5:16.08
22. Aiden Beckman (Fr), Ross 6:30.32
23. Aerik Davis (Jr), Middletown Madison 6:42.20
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Jacob Sayer (Sr), Oakwood 9:30.99
2. Manny Williams (So), Oakwood 9:54.18
3. Cameron Lindsey (So), Oakwood 10:07.21
4. Ben Sayer (So), Oakwood 10:18.25
5. Oliver Spaulding (Jr), Oakwood 10:39.60
6. Christian Seitz (So), Brookville 10:43.00
7. Tristan Williams (Jr), Oakwood 10:52.25
8. Chase Puskas (Jr), Brookville 11:05.00
9. Aiden Reece (So), Middletown Madison 11:30.11
10. Kenneth Rakes (Jr), Ross 11:59.15
11. Nathan Sommers (So), Ross 12:00.24
12. Logan Wright (Jr), Brookville 12:12.00
13. Logan Penny (Fr), Edgewood 13:40.72
14. Aerik Davis (Jr), Middletown Madison 14:13.56
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Kory Davis (Sr), Brookville 14.17
2. Mack Powers (So), Oakwood 15.81
3. Pax Zelik (Sr), Oakwood 16.25
4. Jacob Gilbert (Fr), Ross 18.85
5. Dylan French (So), Edgewood 19.54
6. Landyn Campbell (So), Ross 21.24
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Kory Davis (Sr), Brookville 38.42
2. Pax Zelik (Sr), Oakwood 42.94
3. Kace Kozarec (Jr), Valley View 44.10
4. Jayden Resor (Fr), Brookville 44.72
5. Winston Zelik (Fr), Oakwood 45.46
6. Jed Lynch (Sr), Valley View 46.40
7. Dylan French (So), Edgewood 47.55
8. Brady Smith (Jr), Ross 48.33
9. DJ Moore (So), Brookville 48.45
10. Jacob Gilbert (Fr), Ross 48.58
11. Landyn Campbell (So), Ross 52.48
12. Chase Dwyer (Fr), Middletown Madison 56.32
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Brookville 41.97
2. Edgewood 46.43
3. Valley View 46.69
4. Ross 47.10
5. Oakwood 47.25
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Brookville 1:31.86
2. Valley View 1:35.00
3. Oakwood 1:37.62
4. Ross 1:42.22
5. Middletown Madison 1:43.70
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Brookville 3:21.16
2. Valley View 3:35.00
3. Oakwood 3:41.25
4. Ross 3:59.61
5. Edgewood 4:38.98
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Brookville 8:30.82
2. Oakwood 8:32.77
3. Valley View 8:40.00
4. Ross 9:20.66
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Xavier Stacy (Jr), Brookville 51'06.25"
2. Payton Stacy (So), Brookville 39'00.75"
3. Lucas Kunkel (So), Ross 38'02.50"
4. AJ Al-Bukhatra (So), Valley View 38'00.00"
5. Garrett Peters (Jr), Brookville 37'11.00"
6. Blake Holmes (Jr), Ross 37'07.00"
7. Connor Cooper (Sr), Edgewood 37'04.00"
8. Declan Hitte (Sr), Edgewood 36'02.50"
9. Calvin Fritz (Jr), Valley View 35'05.00"
10. Chase Vowell (Fr), Ross 34'09.00"
11. Aiden Back (So), Middletown Madison 33'11.50"
12. Mikey Pingleton (Fr), Ross 33'10.50"
13. Korben Wells (So), Middletown Madison 33'06.00"
14. Seth Porter (Fr), Valley View 33'05.00"
15. Will Arno (So), Ross 33'02.50"
16. Dylan Meyers (Jr), Ross 32'10.00"
17. Dawlton Almond (So), Ross 30'08.00"
18. William Sturgis (So), Middletown Madison 28'06.00"
19. Grant Webb (Fr), Middletown Madison 26'09.50"
20. Ethan Leal (Fr), Ross 25'09.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Mack Powers (So), Oakwood 138'00.00"
2. Garrett Peters (Jr), Brookville 127'02.00"
3. Alex Stacy (So), Brookville 120'02.00"
4. Blake Holmes (Jr), Ross 111'04.00"
5. AJ Al-Bukhatra (So), Valley View 109'00.00"
6. Grayson Rozelle (Sr), Valley View 106'00.00"
7. Xavier Stacy (Jr), Brookville 105'02.00"
8. Aiden Back (So), Middletown Madison 93'00.00"
9. Korben Wells (So), Middletown Madison 92'03.00"
10. William Sturgis (So), Middletown Madison 91'09.00"
11. Dawlton Almond (So), Ross 91'02.00"
12. Grant Webb (Fr), Middletown Madison 88'02.00"
13. Declan Hitte (Sr), Edgewood 87'02.00"
14. Dylan Meyers (Jr), Ross 81'09.00"
15. Will Arno (So), Ross 67'10.00"
16. Chase Vowell (Fr), Ross 61'09.00"
17. Mikey Pingleton (Fr), Ross 58'04.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Anthony Valenti (So), Valley View 20'06.50"
2. Brodie Hopkins (Fr), Valley View 19'01.00"
3. Alex Kidwell (Sr), Brookville 19'00.50"
4. Eli Langworthy (Fr), Ross 18'06.75"
5. James Booth (Sr), Brookville 18'02.50"
6. Alden Graham (So), Middletown Madison 17'10.50"
7. Jaxson Shelley (Sr), Middletown Madison 17'06.50"
8. Mason Cooper (Sr), Valley View 17'04.00"
9. Landon King (Sr), Brookville 17'01.50"
10. Mason Smith (Jr), Ross 16'08.00"
11. Robert Kakaris (Fr), Edgewood 16'06.00"
12. Brent Billingsley (Fr), Edgewood 16'01.50"
13. Andrew Gettler (Jr), Ross 15'04.75"
14. Thomas Summers (Fr), Middletown Madison 15'01.50"
15. Jacob Gilbert (Fr), Ross 14'11.50"
16. Brayden Sturgill (Fr), Edgewood 14'03.00"
17. Mason Wells (Fr), Edgewood 12'08.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Dylan French (So), Edgewood 5'08.00"
1. Keegan Mehr (Sr), Brookville 5'08.00"
3. Alden Graham (So), Middletown Madison 5'06.00"
3. Walt Adams (Jr), Brookville 5'06.00"
5. Lucas Kunkel (So), Ross 5'04.00"
5. Owen Neal (Fr), Valley View 5'04.00"
7. Robert Kakaris (Fr), Edgewood 5'02.00"
7. Brent Billingsley (Fr), Edgewood 5'02.00"
7. Jaxson Shelley (Sr), Middletown Madison 5'02.00"
7. Kash Wollett (Jr), Valley View 5'02.00"
7. Coen Henderson (Fr), Brookville 5'02.00"
12. AJ Sparks (Fr), Ross 5'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Mack Powers (So), Oakwood 12'06.00"
2. Jed Lynch (Sr), Valley View 11'06.00"
2. Owen Neal (Fr), Valley View 11'06.00"
4. Cy Morris (So), Valley View 11'00.00"
4. Garrett Meador (Sr), Oakwood 11'00.00"
6. AJ Sparks (Fr), Ross 10'00.00"
6. Hunter Gibson (Jr), Brookville 10'00.00"
8. Brady Smith (Jr), Ross 9'06.00"
9. Braylon Carroll (Fr), Edgewood 9'00.00"
9. Alden Graham (So), Middletown Madison 9'00.00"
9. Aiden Reece (So), Middletown Madison 9'00.00"
12. Zack Rakes (Fr), Ross 8'06.00"
13. Alex Kidwell (Sr), Brookville 8'00.00"
13. Samuel Hester (So), Brookville 8'00.00"

GAMEDAY Grille and Patio The Motz Group Field Turf Company