Girls Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Myah Boze (Sr), Ross 12.81
2. Molly Luebke (Sr), Brookville 12.88
3. Mary Schade (Jr), Valley View 12.90
3. Hayden Sorrell (So), Valley View 12.90
5. Mia Allard (Fr), Oakwood 13.09
6. Grace Rettich (So), Valley View 13.10
7. Ellie Fogt (Fr), Ross 13.29
8. Rylee Manning (Fr), Edgewood 13.33
9. Brooke Puskas (Jr), Brookville 13.55
10. Caroline Chernock (Jr), Ross 13.61
11. Jenny Hildebrand (Fr), Bellbrook 13.67
12. Carlee Shirley (Fr), Valley View 13.70
13. Mia Jackson (Sr), Ross 13.92
14. Caitlyn Hansen (Jr), Bellbrook 13.94
15. Kate Cooper (Jr), Edgewood 13.97
16. Lilly Wilson (So), Brookville 13.99
17. Lynette Weiss (Sr), Middletown Madison 14.10
18. Miriam Schuman (Fr), Brookville 14.15
19. Alaina Morris (So), Edgewood 14.35
20. Taylor Chow (Jr), Edgewood 14.50
21. Kennedy Burns (Fr), Middletown Madison 14.61
22. Makenzie Mullins (So), Middletown Madison 14.93
23. Sophia Brown (Fr), Edgewood 15.16
24. Ryann Fulmer (Sr), Ross 15.23
25. Maddie Sackenheim (Sr), Ross 15.37
26. Aaliyah Deaza (Fr), Middletown Madison 15.62
27. Ivey Heineman (Fr), Middletown Madison 15.75
28. Livy Miller (So), Edgewood 15.85
29. Eliza Mohr (Fr), Ross 16.02
30. Sierra Bacovin (Jr), Ross 16.49
31. Julia Kist (So), Ross 17.15
32. Avery Maupin (Fr), Ross 17.21
33. Aubrey Beckman (Fr), Ross 17.31
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Myah Boze (Sr), Ross 26.14
2. Hayden Sorrell (So), Valley View 26.20
3. Mia Allard (Fr), Oakwood 26.24
4. Kaylee Vocke (So), Ross 26.52
5. Molly Luebke (Sr), Brookville 26.57
6. Alaina Morris (So), Edgewood 26.70
7. Rylee Manning (Fr), Edgewood 27.01
8. Mary Schade (Jr), Valley View 27.40
9. Ellie Fogt (Fr), Ross 27.68
10. Grace Rettich (So), Valley View 27.70
11. Kennedy Underwood (Sr), Valley View 27.80
12. Grace Taylor (Jr), Brookville 27.94
13. Sophie Dagnall (Sr), Bellbrook 28.41
14. Caroline Chernock (Jr), Ross 28.49
15. Mia Jackson (Sr), Ross 28.60
16. Brooke Puskas (Jr), Brookville 28.84
17. Sami Pauling (Jr), Valley View 29.00
18. Caitlyn Hansen (Jr), Bellbrook 29.23
19. Lilly Wilson (So), Brookville 29.34
20. Taylor Chow (Jr), Edgewood 29.90
21. Makenzie Mullins (So), Middletown Madison 30.05
22. Aaliyah Deaza (Fr), Middletown Madison 30.35
23. Jazmyn Tucker (So), Middletown Madison 30.39
24. Lynette Weiss (Sr), Middletown Madison 30.41
25. Sophia Brown (Fr), Edgewood 30.69
26. Maddie Sackenheim (Sr), Ross 31.51
27. Ivey Heineman (Fr), Middletown Madison 32.79
28. Livy Miller (So), Edgewood 33.06
29. Ryann Fulmer (Sr), Ross 33.62
30. Julia Kist (So), Ross 34.79
31. Eliza Mohr (Fr), Ross 35.56
32. Avery Maupin (Fr), Ross 36.94
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Mia Allard (Fr), Oakwood 58.66
2. Katherine Erwin (Fr), Oakwood 58.85
3. Riley Meador (So), Oakwood 59.70
4. Sally Altenburg (So), Oakwood 1:00.00
5. Hayden Sorrell (So), Valley View 1:00.70
6. Addy Abner (So), Valley View 1:00.80
7. Ellie Fogt (Fr), Ross 1:01.69
8. Sophie Dagnall (Sr), Bellbrook 1:03.03
9. Mia Jackson (Sr), Ross 1:03.32
10. Mary Schade (Jr), Valley View 1:03.40
11. Caroline Chernock (Jr), Ross 1:03.80
12. Grace Taylor (Jr), Brookville 1:03.83
13. Ava Thompson (So), Valley View 1:04.40
14. Lilly Wilson (So), Brookville 1:04.73
15. Georgia Beeghly (Fr), Bellbrook 1:04.75
16. Rylee Manning (Fr), Edgewood 1:04.76
17. Kennedy Underwood (Sr), Valley View 1:04.80
18. Kaylee Vocke (So), Ross 1:04.85
19. Logan Barr (So), Brookville 1:05.74
20. Alaina Morris (So), Edgewood 1:05.87
21. Madelyn Brown (Jr), Edgewood 1:08.18
22. Madelyn Tarkany (So), Brookville 1:08.26
23. Ashlee Haupt (Sr), Brookville 1:08.56
24. Makenzie Mullins (So), Middletown Madison 1:10.41
25. Ivey Heineman (Fr), Middletown Madison 1:11.20
26. Maddie Graf (Sr), Ross 1:13.89
27. Livy Miller (So), Edgewood 1:14.30
28. Jayna Stepaniak (Fr), Ross 1:18.00
29. Findlay Smith (So), Edgewood 1:36.32
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Katherine Erwin (Fr), Oakwood 2:19.03
2. Annie Neff (Sr), Oakwood 2:20.33
3. Delaney Cahill (So), Oakwood 2:20.50
4. Sarah Johnston (Fr), Ross 2:22.88
5. Elizabeth Erwin (Jr), Oakwood 2:27.00
6. Addy Abner (So), Valley View 2:29.00
7. Morgan Dalton (Fr), Bellbrook 2:30.87
8. Emily Hughes (So), Oakwood 2:31.56
9. Madelyn Brown (Jr), Edgewood 2:32.31
10. Allison High (Fr), Bellbrook 2:32.38
11. Adriana Eliopolus (Jr), Oakwood 2:33.45
12. Hunter Gardner (Jr), Brookville 2:34.64
13. Morgan Michael (Sr), Valley View 2:37.00
13. Ava Thompson (So), Valley View 2:37.00
15. Emily Bryant (So), Oakwood 2:38.00
16. Anna Peters (Fr), Oakwood 2:38.88
17. Morgan Holmes (So), Ross 2:40.56
18. Lauren Kinney (Jr), Edgewood 2:43.20
19. Payton Issler (Jr), Oakwood 2:44.90
20. Ava Bosse (So), Ross 2:44.99
21. Logan Barr (So), Brookville 2:45.00
22. Danielle Shulte (Fr), Ross 2:46.71
23. Sydney Hinkle (Fr), Ross 2:47.08
24. Elizabeth Hopkins Theroux (Sr), Ross 2:47.72
25. Madelyn Tarkany (So), Brookville 2:50.00
26. Maddie Graf (Sr), Ross 2:54.65
27. Makayla Allen (Fr), Edgewood 2:58.92
28. Jayna Stepaniak (Fr), Ross 3:02.86
29. Ivey Heineman (Fr), Middletown Madison 3:03.39
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Delaney Cahill (So), Oakwood 5:15.25
2. Allison High (Fr), Bellbrook 5:19.59
3. Morgan Dalton (Fr), Bellbrook 5:25.90
4. Emily Bryant (So), Oakwood 5:31.66
5. Elizabeth Erwin (Jr), Oakwood 5:34.04
6. Sarah Johnston (Fr), Ross 5:34.98
7. Sylvia Gallager-Yerman (Fr), Oakwood 5:41.68
8. Dylan Ballin (Jr), Brookville 5:46.00
9. Emily Hughes (So), Oakwood 5:48.00
10. Floey Biteau (Sr), Oakwood 5:48.53
11. Hunter Gardner (Jr), Brookville 5:48.65
12. Sarah Redden (Jr), Oakwood 5:50.01
13. Marin Weible (So), Valley View 5:55.00
14. Adriana Eliopolus (Jr), Oakwood 5:55.43
15. Ava Bosse (So), Ross 5:55.79
16. Ellen Khong (Sr), Valley View 5:59.00
17. Lilly Rich (Jr), Oakwood 6:06.85
18. Elizabeth Hopkins Theroux (Sr), Ross 6:09.85
19. Payton Issler (Jr), Oakwood 6:10.63
20. Lauren Kinney (Jr), Edgewood 6:14.00
21. Lindsay Rieder (So), Brookville 6:28.00
22. Makayla Allen (Fr), Edgewood 6:36.60
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Delaney Cahill (So), Oakwood 11:13.17
2. Allison Hollis (So), Bellbrook 11:34.62
3. Jessi Jaquish (Sr), Bellbrook 11:52.82
4. Dylan Ballin (Jr), Brookville 11:57.35
5. Sarah Johnston (Fr), Ross 11:59.58
6. Floey Biteau (Sr), Oakwood 12:15.78
7. Emily Hughes (So), Oakwood 12:35.69
8. Marin Weible (So), Valley View 12:40.00
9. Emily Bryant (So), Oakwood 12:48.74
10. Sarah Redden (Jr), Oakwood 12:52.34
11. Adriana Eliopolus (Jr), Oakwood 13:02.85
12. Lilly Rich (Jr), Oakwood 13:07.27
13. Neave Lynch (Sr), Oakwood 13:42.45
14. Elizabeth Hopkins Theroux (Sr), Ross 13:47.88
15. Lauren Kinney (Jr), Edgewood 14:14.07
16. Lindsay Rieder (So), Brookville 14:28.00
17. Maggie Stamper (Jr), Edgewood 14:28.22
18. Makayla Allen (Fr), Edgewood 14:39.29
19. Bree Fowler (Jr), Brookville 16:08.00
20. Findlay Smith (So), Edgewood 18:58.57
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Myah Boze (Sr), Ross 14.62
2. Sally Altenburg (So), Oakwood 15.98
3. Riley Meador (So), Oakwood 16.35
4. Logan Barr (So), Brookville 17.55
5. Chloe Poppaw (Fr), Brookville 17.97
6. Allison Hollis (So), Bellbrook 18.21
7. Alyssa Lackey (Fr), Brookville 18.22
8. Ava Gehron (Fr), Valley View 18.50
9. Noelle Lockerby (So), Edgewood 19.14
10. Jazmyn Tucker (So), Middletown Madison 19.72
11. Lili'ana Hoskins (Fr), Bellbrook 20.19
12. Kennedy Burns (Fr), Middletown Madison 21.39
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Myah Boze (Sr), Ross 43.65
2. Sally Altenburg (So), Oakwood 46.87
3. Riley Meador (So), Oakwood 47.27
4. Logan Barr (So), Brookville 49.96
5. Allison Gerbic (So), Bellbrook 51.76
6. Kate Cooper (Jr), Edgewood 51.92
7. Cate Eberly (So), Bellbrook 52.80
8. Lynette Weiss (Sr), Middletown Madison 53.24
9. Morgan Michael (Sr), Valley View 53.34
10. Chloe Poppaw (Fr), Brookville 53.78
11. Alyssa Lackey (Fr), Brookville 55.46
12. Reagan White (Fr), Edgewood 58.80
13. Jazmyn Tucker (So), Middletown Madison 59.90
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Ross 51.84
2. Brookville 52.48
3. Bellbrook 53.17
4. Oakwood 53.36
5. Edgewood 54.69
6. Middletown Madison 56.20
7. Valley View 56.77
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Ross 1:45.49
2. Valley View 1:50.30
3. Oakwood 1:52.34
4. Brookville 1:52.84
5. Bellbrook 1:54.62
6. Edgewood 1:56.28
7. Middletown Madison 1:58.97
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Oakwood 3:58.52
2. Ross 4:04.84
3. Valley View 4:19.50
4. Brookville 4:19.55
5. Bellbrook 4:20.36
6. Edgewood 4:26.13
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Oakwood 9:31.30
2. Bellbrook 10:16.17
3. Brookville 10:23.94
4. Valley View 10:51.00
5. Ross 10:54.07
6. Edgewood 11:30.17
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Aveon Stevens (So), Valley View 32'09.00"
2. Joslyn Rider (So), Ross 31'00.00"
3. Grace Atchison (Sr), Bellbrook 30'01.50"
4. Emily Miller (Jr), Brookville 29'06.50"
5. Sami Elliott (So), Ross 28'08.00"
6. Megan Luebke (Fr), Brookville 28'00.00"
7. Abby Jennings (Sr), Valley View 27'06.00"
8. Emily DeArmond (So), Bellbrook 27'01.00"
9. Sara Rhoades (Fr), Brookville 26'08.75"
10. Findlay Smith (So), Edgewood 23'01.00"
11. Alayna Johnson (So), Ross 22'00.00"
12. Noelle Lockerby (So), Edgewood 20'07.00"
13. Aubrey Beckman (Fr), Ross 19'08.00"
14. Kate Cooper (Jr), Edgewood 19'06.75"
15. Brenna Klapper (So), Middletown Madison 17'05.00"
16. Carlee Shirley (Fr), Valley View 7'06.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Victoria Dreischarf (Sr), Bellbrook 102'01.00"
2. Aveon Stevens (So), Valley View 101'01.00"
3. Emily Miller (Jr), Brookville 99'10.00"
4. Abby Jennings (Sr), Valley View 96'03.00"
5. Joslyn Rider (So), Ross 90'06.00"
6. Lucy Warner (Fr), Bellbrook 88'10.00"
7. Sami Elliott (So), Ross 83'07.00"
8. Megan Luebke (Fr), Brookville 81'03.00"
9. Sara Rhoades (Fr), Brookville 63'03.00"
10. Findlay Smith (So), Edgewood 60'11.00"
11. Brenna Klapper (So), Middletown Madison 58'04.00"
12. Alayna Johnson (So), Ross 53'01.00"
13. Aubrey Beckman (Fr), Ross 47'02.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Rylee Manning (Fr), Edgewood 16'10.00"
2. Logan Barr (So), Brookville 16'06.50"
3. Kennedy Underwood (Sr), Valley View 15'05.00"
4. Sally Altenburg (So), Oakwood 15'03.00"
5. Ashelyn Barrios (Fr), Bellbrook 14'09.75"
6. Taylor Chow (Jr), Edgewood 14'09.00"
7. Carlee Shirley (Fr), Valley View 14'06.00"
8. Georgia Beeghly (Fr), Bellbrook 14'05.25"
9. Sami Pauling (Jr), Valley View 14'02.00"
10. Ellie Fogt (Fr), Ross 13'11.75"
11. Ava Peters (So), Brookville 13'11.00"
11. Kaelyn Cantrell (So), Brookville 13'11.00"
13. Chloe Poppaw (Fr), Brookville 13'04.00"
14. Kennedy Burns (Fr), Middletown Madison 13'00.50"
15. Aaliyah Deaza (Fr), Middletown Madison 12'01.00"
16. Julia Kist (So), Ross 11'04.75"
17. Sierra Bacovin (Jr), Ross 10'07.00"
18. Caroline Chernock (Jr), Ross 10'03.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Lorelai Wolverton (Sr), Bellbrook 5'02.00"
2. Sophie Dagnall (Sr), Bellbrook 4'11.00"
3. Mary Schade (Jr), Valley View 4'10.00"
3. Mallory Hoover (So), Brookville 4'10.00"
5. Sophia Brown (Fr), Edgewood 4'06.00"
5. McKayla Stoutenborough (So), Valley View 4'06.00"
5. Kenli Romine (Fr), Brookville 4'06.00"
8. Kyla Bryant (So), Ross 4'02.00"
8. Grace Hinton (Sr), Brookville 4'02.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Addie Kash (So), Oakwood 10'06.00"
2. Brooke Davis (Jr), Ross 8'00.00"
2. Claire Barnett (So), Valley View 8'00.00"
4. Reagan Philpot (Fr), Ross 7'06.00"
4. Carlee Shirley (Fr), Valley View 7'06.00"
4. Lynette Weiss (Sr), Middletown Madison 7'06.00"
7. Taylor Chow (Jr), Edgewood 7'00.00"
7. Kyla Bryant (So), Ross 7'00.00"
7. Olive Varvel (Fr), Bellbrook 7'00.00"
7. Lilly Wilson (So), Brookville 7'00.00"
11. Megan Plenos (So), Edgewood 6'00.00"
11. Sami Elliott (So), Ross 6'00.00"
11. Mallory Hoover (So), Brookville 6'00.00"
14. Makenzie Mullins (So), Middletown Madison 5'06.00"

The Motz Group Field Turf Company GAMEDAY Grille and Patio