Boys Swimming - Schedule

Wednesday, November 29, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Edgewood at Ross    5:00 PM Clippard YMCA
Saturday, December 2, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Brookville at Miamisburg, Springfield, Carroll    12:00 PM Trotwood
Oakwood at Bellbrook Sprint meet    5:00 PM DRAC
Edgewood at Eaton    6:00 PM Preble County YMCA
Friday, December 8, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oakwood at Fairmont Invitational    5:45 PM Kettering Rec Center
Saturday, December 9, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Brookville at Trotwood Invitational    8:00 PM Trotwood
Thursday, December 14, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Brookville at Wayne Invitational    5:00 PM Trotwood
Friday, December 15, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Brookville at Talawanda, Little Miami    5:30 PM Miami University
Saturday, December 16, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Edgewood at Harrison    9:00 AM Lawrenceburg High School
Oakwood at Eaton invite    6:00 PM Preble County YMCA
Sunday, December 17, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Brookville at Bethel Invitational    2:00 PM Huber Heights YMCA
Saturday, December 23, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Edgewood at Middletown    TBA Middletown YMCA
Saturday, December 30, 2023
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Edgewood at Bellbrook    4:00 PM Dayton Raiders Aquatic Center (DRAC)
Wednesday, January 3, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Brookville at Trotwood Wednesday Night Series    6:00 PM Trotwood
Friday, January 5, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oakwood at Fairmont Dual with dive    TBA Wright State University
Saturday, January 6, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Brookville at Lebanon    TBA Countryside YMCA
Saturday, January 13, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Brookville at Southwest Classic    8:00 AM TBD
Edgewood at Southwest Classic    TBA Miami University
Oakwood at Southwest Classic    TBA TBA
Sunday, January 14, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Brookville at Southwest Classic    8:00 AM TBD
Edgewood at Southwest Classic    TBA Miami University
Oakwood at Southwest Classic    TBA TBA
Wednesday, January 17, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Brookville at Trotwood Wednesday Night Series (Senior Night    6:00 PM Trotwood
Saturday, January 20, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Brookville at Northmont, CJ    6:00 PM Kleptz YMCA
Edgewood at Eaton    6:00 PM Preble County YMCA
Friday, January 26, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Edgewood at Ross/ Senior Night    6:00 PM Clippard YMCA
Saturday, January 27, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Brookville at Bellbrook Sprint Meet    7:00 PM DRAC
Oakwood at Bellbrook Sprint meet    8:00 PM DRAC
Friday, February 2, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oakwood at SWBL Championships    5:00 PM Trotwood
Edgewood at League Championships    6:00 PM Trotwood Madison High School
Saturday, February 3, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Edgewood at Harrison    10:00 AM Lawrenceburg High School
Friday, February 9, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Edgewood at Sectionals    6:00 PM Centerville

The Motz Group Field Turf Company GAMEDAY Grille and Patio