Girls Soccer - Schedule

Saturday, August 17, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Monroe at Bishop Fenwick 12:00 PM
Oakwood at Chaminade Julienne 01:00 PM 505 S Ludlow St Dayton, OH
Waynesville at Valley View 07:15 PM Niswonger Field
Monday, August 19, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Beavercreek at Bellbrook 07:15 PM Bellbrook
Tuesday, August 20, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mariemont at Ross 07:00 PM Ross
Indian Hill at Monroe 07:15 PM 220 Yankee Rd Monroe
Franklin at Valley View 07:15 PM Niswonger Field
Thursday, August 22, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Waynesville at Summit Country Day 07:00 PM
Monroe at Wyoming 07:00 PM
Bellbrook at Dublin Jerome 07:15 PM Dublin Jerome
Eaton at Madison 07:15 PM Madison
Valley View at Oakwood 07:15 PM
Saturday, August 24, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellbrook at Miamisburg 04:45 PM Miamisburg
Monday, August 26, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oakwood at Butler 07:00 PM Home
Kettering Fairmont at Valley View 07:15 PM Niswonger Field
Tuesday, August 27, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Ross at Eaton 07:15 PM Eaton
Bellbrook at Edgewood 07:15 PM Edgewood
Monroe at Franklin 07:15 PM
Thursday, August 29, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oakwood at Carlisle 07:00 PM 250 Jamaica Road Franklin, OH
Franklin at Bellbrook 07:15 PM Bellbrook
Brookville at Eaton 07:15 PM Eaton
Monroe at Little Miami 07:15 PM
Valley View at Talawanda 07:15 PM
Saturday, August 31, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellbrook at Sidney 12:00 PM Sidney
Tuesday, September 3, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Clinton Massie at Oakwood 07:00 PM Lane Stadium
Valley View at Fairborn 07:15 PM
Eaton at Franklin 07:15 PM Frankllin
Carroll at Monroe 07:15 PM
Thursday, September 5, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellbrook at Monroe 07:15 PM
Eaton at Oakwood 07:15 PM Oakwood
Carlisle at Valley View 07:15 PM Niswonger Field
Saturday, September 7, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Roger Bacon at Waynesville 12:00 PM
Bishop Fenwick at Valley View 02:45 PM Niswonger Field
Eaton at Edgewood 07:15 PM Edgewood
Carroll at Oakwood 07:30 PM Lane Stadium
Monday, September 9, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Cincinnati Christian at Carlisle 05:00 PM
Tuesday, September 10, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Valley View at Preble Shawnee 05:30 PM
Oakwood at Bellbrook 07:00 PM Lane Stadium
Milton-Union at Eaton 07:15 PM Eaton
Monroe at Ross 07:15 PM
Thursday, September 12, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oakwood at Waynesville 07:00 PM 735 Dayton Rd Waynesville, OH
Ross at Bellbrook 07:15 PM Ross
Valley View at Eaton 07:15 PM Eaton
Edgewood at Monroe 07:15 PM
Saturday, September 14, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Xenia at Valley View 11:45 AM Niswonger Field
Alter at Bellbrook 03:00 PM Bellbrook
Monday, September 16, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Monroe at Badib 07:00 PM
Oakwood at Tippecanoe 07:00 PM 225 Parkwood Dr Tipp City OH
Ross at Taylor 07:15 PM Nick Cordrey Field
Tuesday, September 17, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Lakota East at Bellbrook 07:15 PM Bellbrook
Valley View at Middletown Madison 07:15 PM
Franklin at Monroe 07:15 PM
Thursday, September 19, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Eaton at Carlisle 06:00 PM Carlisle
Oakwood at Middletown Madison 07:00 PM Lane Stadium
Edgewood at Bellbrook 07:15 PM Bellbrook
Saturday, September 21, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Eaton at Bellbrook 03:00 PM Bellbrook
Ross at Turpin 04:00 PM
Monday, September 23, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Miamisburg at Valley View 07:15 PM Niswonger Field
Tuesday, September 24, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Waynesville at Cincinnati Country Day 06:15 PM
Eaton at Alter 07:00 PM Alter
Oakwood at Monroe 07:00 PM 220 Yankee Rd Monroe OH
Bellbrook at Franklin 07:15 PM
Wednesday, September 25, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Valley View at Dixie 05:30 PM
Thursday, September 26, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Eaton at Bethel 05:30 PM Bethel
Oakwood at Brookville 07:00 PM 1 Blue Pride Dr Brookville, OH
Saturday, September 28, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Monroe at Dublin Coffman 03:00 PM Columbus, Ohio
Monday, September 30, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oakwood at Fairmont Kettering 07:00 PM Lane Stadium
Preble Shawnee at Eaton 07:15 PM Eaton
Tuesday, October 1, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Monroe at Bellbrook 07:15 PM
Valley View at Edgewood 07:15 PM
Thursday, October 3, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Waynesville at Eaton 07:15 PM Eaton
Ross at Monroe 07:15 PM
Brookville at Valley View 07:15 PM Niswonger Field
Saturday, October 5, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oakwood at Bishop Fenwick 07:00 PM Lane Stadium
Monday, October 7, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Greenville at Eaton 06:00 PM Eaton
Tuesday, October 8, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Twin Valley South at Valley View 05:30 PM Niswonger Field
Monroe at Edgewood 07:15 PM
Bellbrook at Ross 07:15 PM Ross
Wednesday, October 9, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Oakwood at Milton Union 07:00 PM 7640 Milton-Potsdam Rd Milton
Thursday, October 10, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Bellbrook at Lebanon 07:15 PM Lebanon
Monroe at Waynesville 07:15 PM
Saturday, October 12, 2024
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Eaton at Talawanda 01:45 PM Eaton


The Motz Group Field Turf Company GAMEDAY Grille and Patio